Golf 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

9 Hole Low

1
Laura Sweeney, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

39
2
Grace Pettitt, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

41
3
Abby Danner, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

47
4
Erin Winker, JR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

48
5
Ashlee Danner, SO

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

50

9 Hole Average

1
Grace Pettitt, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

44.00
2
Laura Sweeney, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

45.63
3
Ashlee Danner, SO

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

52.22
4
Abby Danner, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

53.00
5
Delaney Schurke, FR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

55.11

9 Hole Adjusted Average

1
Grace Pettitt, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

45.87
2
Laura Sweeney, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

47.35
3
Ashlee Danner, SO

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

54.09
4
Abby Danner, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

54.97
5
Delaney Schurke, FR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

56.98

18 Hole Low

1
Laura Sweeney, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

80
2
Grace Pettitt, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

86
3
Ashlee Danner, SO

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

95
4
Abby Danner, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

97
5
Erin Winker, JR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

98

18 Hole Average

1
Laura Sweeney, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

87.40
2
Grace Pettitt, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

90.20
3
Abby Danner, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

102.80
4
Ashlee Danner, SO

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

103.60
5
Erin Winker, JR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

104.60

18 Hole Adusted Average

1
Laura Sweeney, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

90.72
2
Grace Pettitt, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

93.52
3
Abby Danner, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

106.12
4
Ashlee Danner, SO

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

106.92
5
Erin Winker, JR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

107.92

Combined Adjusted Average

1
Laura Sweeney, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

46.24
2
Grace Pettitt, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

46.34
3
Ashlee Danner, SO

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

53.76
4
Abby Danner, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

53.85
5
Erin Winker, JR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

55.86