Golf 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

9 Hole Low

1
Tiffany Schnor, SR

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

50
2
Emma Schwake, SO

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

51
2
Madilyn Colburn, FR

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

51
2
Madelyn Wolf, SO

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

51
5
Lacy Stien, SR

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

52

9 Hole Average

1
Emma Schwake, SO

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

56.22
2
Ava Heeren, SO

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

57.13
3
Tiffany Schnor, SR

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

59.88
4
Ella Hayden, JR

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

60.11
5
Madilyn Colburn, FR

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

60.50

9 Hole Adjusted Average

1
Emma Schwake, SO

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

57.26
2
Ava Heeren, SO

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

58.28
3
Tiffany Schnor, SR

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

61.03
4
Ella Hayden, JR

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

61.14
5
Madilyn Colburn, FR

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

61.50

18 Hole Low

1
Madelyn Wolf, SO

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

96
2
Ava Heeren, SO

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

98
3
Ella Hayden, JR

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

100
4
Tiffany Schnor, SR

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

101
5
Emma Schwake, SO

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

107

18 Hole Average

1
Madelyn Wolf, SO

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

108.50
2
Ava Heeren, SO

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

110.25
3
Tiffany Schnor, SR

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

114.67
4
Ella Hayden, JR

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

117.00
4
Olivia Pickering, SO

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

117.00

18 Hole Adusted Average

1
Madelyn Wolf, SO

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

113.53
2
Ava Heeren, SO

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

115.28
3
Olivia Pickering, SO

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

120.00
4
Tiffany Schnor, SR

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

120.37
5
Ella Hayden, JR

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

122.70

Combined Adjusted Average

1
Ava Heeren, SO

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

57.96
2
Emma Schwake, SO

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

59.38
3
Madelyn Wolf, SO

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

60.14
4
Tiffany Schnor, SR

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

60.66
5
Ella Hayden, JR

Benton - Class Class 3A - WaMaC-West - District 3A Region-4 DeWitt

61.23