Golf 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

9 Hole Low

1
Carlie Yokimishyn, SR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

52
2
Ruby Mitchell, SR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

54
3
Natalie Walker, JR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

56
4
Greta Lampe, SR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

58
5
Isabelle Gibbs, JR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

60

9 Hole Average

1
Carlie Yokimishyn, SR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

54.88
2
Ruby Mitchell, SR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

58.67
3
Greta Lampe, SR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

60.50
4
Natalie Walker, JR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

62.38
5
Sydney Seebecker, FR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

65.00

9 Hole Adjusted Average

1
Carlie Yokimishyn, SR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

54.74
2
Ruby Mitchell, SR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

58.13
3
Greta Lampe, SR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

60.36
4
Natalie Walker, JR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

62.24
5
Sydney Seebecker, FR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

64.80

18 Hole Low

1
Carlie Yokimishyn, SR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

104
2
Isabelle Gibbs, JR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

115
2
Greta Lampe, SR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

115
2
Natalie Walker, JR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

115
5
Abby Brooks, FR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

119

18 Hole Average

1
Carlie Yokimishyn, SR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

109.00
2
Greta Lampe, SR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

115.00
3
Natalie Walker, JR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

119.40
4
Isabelle Gibbs, JR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

123.00
5
Abby Brooks, FR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

125.00

18 Hole Adusted Average

1
Carlie Yokimishyn, SR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

111.62
2
Greta Lampe, SR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

118.00
3
Natalie Walker, JR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

122.02
4
Isabelle Gibbs, JR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

125.62
5
Abby Brooks, FR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

127.62

Combined Adjusted Average

1
Carlie Yokimishyn, SR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

55.33
2
Ruby Mitchell, SR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

58.13
3
Greta Lampe, SR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

60.09
4
Natalie Walker, JR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

61.56
5
Isabelle Gibbs, JR

Algona - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

63.84