Golf 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

9 Hole Low

1
Ella Zaputil, JR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

49
2
Emma Bradley, SO

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

50
3
Brianna Wolfer, FR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

54
4
Lucy Hassinen, FR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

55
5
Samantha DeMeyer, SO

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

63

9 Hole Average

1
Ella Zaputil, JR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

53.17
2
Emma Bradley, SO

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

59.83
3
Lucy Hassinen, FR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

63.83
4
Brianna Wolfer, FR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

67.67
5
Elianna Pedersen, FR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

74.83

9 Hole Adjusted Average

1
Ella Zaputil, JR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

54.33
2
Emma Bradley, SO

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

61.00
3
Lucy Hassinen, FR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

65.00
4
Brianna Wolfer, FR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

68.83
5
Elianna Pedersen, FR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

76.00

18 Hole Low

1
Ella Zaputil, JR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

97
2
Emma Bradley, SO

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

109
3
Brianna Wolfer, FR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

120
4
Lucy Hassinen, FR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

126
5
Stephanie Beary, JR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

129

18 Hole Average

1
Ella Zaputil, JR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

101.17
2
Emma Bradley, SO

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

113.60
3
Brianna Wolfer, FR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

124.20
4
Lucy Hassinen, FR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

131.40
5
Stephanie Beary, JR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

134.00

18 Hole Adusted Average

1
Ella Zaputil, JR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

103.77
2
Emma Bradley, SO

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

115.72
3
Brianna Wolfer, FR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

126.32
4
Lucy Hassinen, FR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

133.52
5
Stephanie Beary, JR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

135.00

Combined Adjusted Average

1
Ella Zaputil, JR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

52.70
2
Emma Bradley, SO

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

59.04
3
Brianna Wolfer, FR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

65.29
4
Lucy Hassinen, FR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

66.10
5
Samantha DeMeyer, SO

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

72.77