Golf 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

9 Hole Low

1
Alli Nash, SR

Tipton - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

36
2
Ciera Krogman, SR

Northeast - Class Class 2A - River Valley-North - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

44
3
Madeline Nemmers, JR

Anamosa - Class Class 2A - River Valley-North - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

45
3
Shea Steffen, SO

Beckman Catholic - Class Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

45
5
Cecilia Venenga, JR

Anamosa - Class Class 2A - River Valley-North - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

46

9 Hole Average

1
Alli Nash, SR

Tipton - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

40.20
2
Savannah Sexton, SR

West Branch - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

49.00
3
Madeline Nemmers, JR

Anamosa - Class Class 2A - River Valley-North - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

49.33
4
Shea Steffen, SO

Beckman Catholic - Class Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

50.83
4
Ciera Krogman, SR

Northeast - Class Class 2A - River Valley-North - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

50.83

9 Hole Adjusted Average

1
Alli Nash, SR

Tipton - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

41.23
2
Savannah Sexton, SR

West Branch - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

50.83
3
Madeline Nemmers, JR

Anamosa - Class Class 2A - River Valley-North - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

50.95
4
Ciera Krogman, SR

Northeast - Class Class 2A - River Valley-North - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

52.50
5
Shea Steffen, SO

Beckman Catholic - Class Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

52.52

18 Hole Low

1
Alli Nash, SR

Tipton - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

76
2
Savannah Sexton, SR

West Branch - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

87
3
Shea Steffen, SO

Beckman Catholic - Class Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

89
4
Ciera Krogman, SR

Northeast - Class Class 2A - River Valley-North - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

90
5
Madeline Nemmers, JR

Anamosa - Class Class 2A - River Valley-North - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

92

18 Hole Average

1
Alli Nash, SR

Tipton - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

82.63
2
Savannah Sexton, SR

West Branch - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

91.40
3
Shea Steffen, SO

Beckman Catholic - Class Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

96.25
4
Madeline Nemmers, JR

Anamosa - Class Class 2A - River Valley-North - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

97.00
5
Ciera Krogman, SR

Northeast - Class Class 2A - River Valley-North - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

99.00

18 Hole Adusted Average

1
Alli Nash, SR

Tipton - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

84.25
2
Savannah Sexton, SR

West Branch - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

93.12
3
Madeline Nemmers, JR

Anamosa - Class Class 2A - River Valley-North - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

98.66
4
Shea Steffen, SO

Beckman Catholic - Class Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

100.30
5
Lexah Miller, SO

Anamosa - Class Class 2A - River Valley-North - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

101.86

Combined Adjusted Average

1
Alli Nash, SR

Tipton - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

41.91
2
Savannah Sexton, SR

West Branch - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

48.46
3
Madeline Nemmers, JR

Anamosa - Class Class 2A - River Valley-North - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

49.94
4
Shea Steffen, SO

Beckman Catholic - Class Class 2A - WaMaC-East - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

51.16
5
Ciera Krogman, SR

Northeast - Class Class 2A - River Valley-North - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

51.53