Golf 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

9 Hole Low

1
Molly Fereday , JR

Columbus Catholic - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

37
2
Mia Strub, SR

Waukon - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

42
3
Halle Haack, SR

Hudson - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

43
4
Morgan Brandt, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

45
4
Katie Reno, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

45

9 Hole Average

1
Molly Fereday , JR

Columbus Catholic - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

41.11
2
Halle Haack, SR

Hudson - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

47.33
3
Mia Strub, SR

Waukon - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

47.67
4
Katie Reno, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

49.00
5
Rayne Everitt, SR

North Fayette Valley - Class Class 2A - Upper Iowa - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

50.14

9 Hole Adjusted Average

1
Molly Fereday , JR

Columbus Catholic - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

41.67
2
Halle Haack, SR

Hudson - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

48.10
3
Mia Strub, SR

Waukon - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

48.28
4
Katie Reno, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

48.79
5
Morgan Brandt, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

51.07

18 Hole Low

1
Molly Fereday , JR

Columbus Catholic - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

74
2
Katie Reno, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

87
3
Emily Clark, SR

Waukon - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

92
4
Morgan Brandt, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

93
5
Mia Strub, SR

Waukon - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

94

18 Hole Average

1
Molly Fereday , JR

Columbus Catholic - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

83.00
2
Katie Reno, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

95.00
3
Emily Clark, SR

Waukon - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

96.17
4
Mia Strub, SR

Waukon - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

98.50
5
Halle Haack, SR

Hudson - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

99.50

18 Hole Adusted Average

1
Molly Fereday , JR

Columbus Catholic - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

84.96
2
Katie Reno, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

96.67
3
Emily Clark, SR

Waukon - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

99.80
4
Kenzie Christopher, JR

Hudson - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

101.00
5
Halle Haack, SR

Hudson - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

101.35

Combined Adjusted Average

1
Molly Fereday , JR

Columbus Catholic - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

42.09
2
Katie Reno, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

48.59
3
Halle Haack, SR

Hudson - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

49.31
4
Mia Strub, SR

Waukon - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

49.87
5
Morgan Brandt, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

51.17
LIVE
6:00 PM
0-0
0-0
6:00 PM CT
6:15 PM
OSG
2-0
STA
0-2
6:15 PM CT