Golf 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

9 Hole Low

1
Parker Stout, SR

North Cedar - Class Class 1A - River Valley-North - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

42
2
Sydney McNeil, SR

Easton Valley - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-East - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

44
3
Penny Blackmore, SR

Springville - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-West - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

46
4
Makenna Buesing, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

47
5
Belle Rockow, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

48

9 Hole Average

1
Parker Stout, SR

North Cedar - Class Class 1A - River Valley-North - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

46.67
2
Belle Rockow, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

51.60
3
Penny Blackmore, SR

Springville - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-West - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

51.70
4
Jaylen Ernzen, SR

Springville - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-West - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

52.30
5
Sydney McNeil, SR

Easton Valley - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-East - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

53.00

9 Hole Adjusted Average

1
Parker Stout, SR

North Cedar - Class Class 1A - River Valley-North - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

47.98
2
Penny Blackmore, SR

Springville - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-West - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

53.32
3
Belle Rockow, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

53.70
4
Jaylen Ernzen, SR

Springville - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-West - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

53.92
5
Sydney McNeil, SR

Easton Valley - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-East - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

54.19

18 Hole Low

1
Parker Stout, SR

North Cedar - Class Class 1A - River Valley-North - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

86
2
Karissa Hoon, JR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

91
3
Belle Rockow, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

92
4
Sydney McNeil, SR

Easton Valley - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-East - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

94
5
Macy Helmold, JR

North Cedar - Class Class 1A - River Valley-North - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

96

18 Hole Average

1
Parker Stout, SR

North Cedar - Class Class 1A - River Valley-North - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

94.57
2
Belle Rockow, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

100.43
3
Lauren Wilson, JR

Springville - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-West - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

102.00
4
Karissa Hoon, JR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

103.29
5
Penny Blackmore, SR

Springville - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-West - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

103.33

18 Hole Adusted Average

1
Parker Stout, SR

North Cedar - Class Class 1A - River Valley-North - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

96.89
2
Belle Rockow, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

102.69
3
Karissa Hoon, JR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

105.54
4
Lauren Wilson, JR

Springville - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-West - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

106.20
5
Sydney McNeil, SR

Easton Valley - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-East - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

106.52

Combined Adjusted Average

1
Parker Stout, SR

North Cedar - Class Class 1A - River Valley-North - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

48.31
2
Belle Rockow, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

51.96
3
Penny Blackmore, SR

Springville - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-West - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

53.49
4
Sydney McNeil, SR

Easton Valley - Class Class 1A - Tri-Rivers-East - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

53.64
5
Makenna Buesing, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

53.96