Golf 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

9 Hole Low

1
Morgan Petefish, SR

Davis County - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-5B Mediapolis

42
2
Amy Sullivan, SR

Knoxville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

43
3
Nikolle Kussatz, SO

Knoxville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

44
4
Faith Roozeboom, FR

Knoxville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

45
5
Alaina Moorman, SR

Centerville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

46

9 Hole Average

1
Morgan Petefish, SR

Davis County - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-5B Mediapolis

49.43
2
Amy Sullivan, SR

Knoxville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

50.14
3
Faith Roozeboom, FR

Knoxville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

51.14
4
Nikolle Kussatz, SO

Knoxville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

52.71
5
Alaina Moorman, SR

Centerville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

53.00

9 Hole Adjusted Average

1
Morgan Petefish, SR

Davis County - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-5B Mediapolis

51.09
2
Amy Sullivan, SR

Knoxville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

51.30
3
Faith Roozeboom, FR

Knoxville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

52.30
4
Nikolle Kussatz, SO

Knoxville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

53.87
5
Ella Zaputil, JR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

54.33

18 Hole Low

1
Amy Sullivan, SR

Knoxville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

87
2
Faith Roozeboom, FR

Knoxville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

92
3
Morgan Petefish, SR

Davis County - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-5B Mediapolis

93
3
Nikolle Kussatz, SO

Knoxville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

93
5
Brynn Bailey, JR

Centerville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

96

18 Hole Average

1
Faith Roozeboom, FR

Knoxville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

94.75
2
Amy Sullivan, SR

Knoxville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

95.25
3
Morgan Petefish, SR

Davis County - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-5B Mediapolis

97.80
4
Gracie Moorman, SO

Centerville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

100.00
5
Ella Zaputil, JR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

101.17

18 Hole Adusted Average

1
Faith Roozeboom, FR

Knoxville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

98.53
2
Amy Sullivan, SR

Knoxville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

99.03
3
Morgan Petefish, SR

Davis County - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-5B Mediapolis

99.22
4
Gracie Moorman, SO

Centerville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

103.42
5
Ella Zaputil, JR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

103.77

Combined Adjusted Average

1
Morgan Petefish, SR

Davis County - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-5B Mediapolis

50.22
2
Amy Sullivan, SR

Knoxville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

50.35
3
Faith Roozeboom, FR

Knoxville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

50.68
4
Ella Zaputil, JR

Albia - Class Class 2A - South Central - District 2A Region-3B Story City

52.70
5
Nikolle Kussatz, SO

Knoxville - Class Class 3A - South Central - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

53.21
LIVE
7:30 PM
CC-A
1-2
MQK
1-2
7:30 PM CT
6:00 PM
FM-M
2-1
E ML
3-0
6:00 PM CT