Golf 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

9 Hole Low

1
Molly Fereday , JR

Columbus Catholic - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

37
2
Jillian Beuter, JR

Dike-New Hartford - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-3B Story City

41
3
Halle Haack, SR

Hudson - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

43
4
Kendall Riherd, FR

Aplington-Parkersburg - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

45
4
Morgan Brandt, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

45

9 Hole Average

1
Molly Fereday , JR

Columbus Catholic - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

41.11
2
Jillian Beuter, JR

Dike-New Hartford - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-3B Story City

46.00
3
Halle Haack, SR

Hudson - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

47.33
4
Katie Reno, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

49.00
5
Morgan Brandt, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

51.22

9 Hole Adjusted Average

1
Molly Fereday , JR

Columbus Catholic - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

41.67
2
Jillian Beuter, JR

Dike-New Hartford - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-3B Story City

46.59
3
Halle Haack, SR

Hudson - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

48.10
4
Katie Reno, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

48.79
5
Morgan Brandt, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

51.07

18 Hole Low

1
Molly Fereday , JR

Columbus Catholic - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

74
2
Katie Reno, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

87
3
Jillian Beuter, JR

Dike-New Hartford - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-3B Story City

89
4
Anna Syharath, JR

Dike-New Hartford - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-3B Story City

93
4
Morgan Brandt, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

93

18 Hole Average

1
Molly Fereday , JR

Columbus Catholic - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

83.00
2
Jillian Beuter, JR

Dike-New Hartford - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-3B Story City

90.67
3
Katie Reno, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

95.00
4
Hailey Bahlmann, SR

Denver - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

97.33
5
Anna Syharath, JR

Dike-New Hartford - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-3B Story City

97.67

18 Hole Adusted Average

1
Molly Fereday , JR

Columbus Catholic - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

84.96
2
Jillian Beuter, JR

Dike-New Hartford - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-3B Story City

92.00
3
Katie Reno, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

96.67
4
Anna Syharath, JR

Dike-New Hartford - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-3B Story City

99.00
5
Hailey Bahlmann, SR

Denver - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

99.33

Combined Adjusted Average

1
Molly Fereday , JR

Columbus Catholic - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

42.09
2
Jillian Beuter, JR

Dike-New Hartford - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-3B Story City

46.32
3
Katie Reno, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

48.59
4
Halle Haack, SR

Hudson - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

49.31
5
Morgan Brandt, JR

Sumner-Fredericksburg - Class Class 2A - North Iowa Cedar-East - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

51.17