Golf 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

9 Hole Low

1
Eden Lohrbach, FR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

38
2
Laura Sweeney, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

39
2
Eden Bruner, SR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

39
4
Macy Underwood, FR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

40
5
Grace Pettitt, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

41

9 Hole Average

1
Eden Lohrbach, FR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

38.33
2
Grace Pettitt, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

44.00
3
Eden Bruner, SR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

44.33
4
Macy Underwood, FR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

45.00
5
Jaya West, SO

Winterset - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

45.17

9 Hole Adjusted Average

1
Eden Lohrbach, FR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

39.72
2
Eden Bruner, SR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

45.72
3
Grace Pettitt, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

45.87
4
Macy Underwood, FR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

46.38
5
Jaya West, SO

Winterset - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

47.25

18 Hole Low

1
Eden Lohrbach, FR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

72
2
Macy Underwood, FR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

76
3
Laura Sweeney, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

80
4
Jaya West, SO

Winterset - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

85
5
Grace Pettitt, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

86

18 Hole Average

1
Eden Lohrbach, FR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

77.67
2
Macy Underwood, FR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

86.33
3
Laura Sweeney, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

87.40
4
Jaya West, SO

Winterset - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

89.67
5
Grace Pettitt, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

90.20

18 Hole Adusted Average

1
Eden Lohrbach, FR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

79.08
2
Macy Underwood, FR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

87.75
3
Laura Sweeney, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

90.72
4
Jaya West, SO

Winterset - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

92.07
5
Grace Pettitt, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

93.52

Combined Adjusted Average

1
Eden Lohrbach, FR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

39.60
2
Macy Underwood, FR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

44.71
3
Laura Sweeney, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

46.24
4
Grace Pettitt, SR

Carroll - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

46.34
5
Jaya West, SO

Winterset - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

46.44