Golf 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

9 Hole Low

1
Alli Nash, SR

Tipton - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

36
2
Aly Harned, JR

West Liberty - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5B Mediapolis

45
3
Savannah Sexton, SR

West Branch - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

46
4
Makenna Buesing, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

47
5
Belle Rockow, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

48

9 Hole Average

1
Alli Nash, SR

Tipton - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

40.20
2
Savannah Sexton, SR

West Branch - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

49.00
3
Belle Rockow, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

51.60
4
Aly Harned, JR

West Liberty - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5B Mediapolis

52.00
5
Makenna Buesing, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

53.80

9 Hole Adjusted Average

1
Alli Nash, SR

Tipton - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

41.23
2
Savannah Sexton, SR

West Branch - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

50.83
3
Belle Rockow, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

53.70
4
Aly Harned, JR

West Liberty - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5B Mediapolis

53.90
5
Makenna Buesing, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

55.90

18 Hole Low

1
Alli Nash, SR

Tipton - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

76
2
Savannah Sexton, SR

West Branch - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

87
3
Karissa Hoon, JR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

91
4
Belle Rockow, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

92
5
Makenna Buesing, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

97

18 Hole Average

1
Alli Nash, SR

Tipton - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

82.63
2
Savannah Sexton, SR

West Branch - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

91.40
3
Belle Rockow, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

100.43
4
Karissa Hoon, JR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

103.29
5
Claire Jarrett, FR

West Branch - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

103.75

18 Hole Adusted Average

1
Alli Nash, SR

Tipton - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

84.25
2
Savannah Sexton, SR

West Branch - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

93.12
3
Belle Rockow, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

102.69
4
Karissa Hoon, JR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

105.54
5
Claire Jarrett, FR

West Branch - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

105.90

Combined Adjusted Average

1
Alli Nash, SR

Tipton - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

41.91
2
Savannah Sexton, SR

West Branch - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5A Dyersville

48.46
3
Belle Rockow, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

51.96
4
Aly Harned, JR

West Liberty - Class Class 2A - River Valley-South - District 2A Region-5B Mediapolis

53.65
5
Makenna Buesing, SR

Durant - Class Class 1A - River Valley-South - District 1A Region-4C Wyoming

53.96