Golf 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

9 Hole Low

1
Alexa Danielson, SR

Spirit Lake - Class Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A Region-1A Sibley

44
2
Elsie Parriott, JR

Spirit Lake - Class Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A Region-1A Sibley

46
3
Justine Spooner, SR

Cherokee Washington - Class Class 3A - Lakes - District 2A Region-1B Mapleton

47
3
Maureen McDermott, SO

Spencer - Class Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A Region-1 Denison

47
5
Kaitlyn Larson, SR

Spencer - Class Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A Region-1 Denison

48

9 Hole Average

1
Elsie Parriott, JR

Spirit Lake - Class Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A Region-1A Sibley

49.38
2
Maureen McDermott, SO

Spencer - Class Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A Region-1 Denison

49.88
3
Alexa Danielson, SR

Spirit Lake - Class Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A Region-1A Sibley

50.13
4
Hudsyn Holshcher, SO

Spirit Lake - Class Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A Region-1A Sibley

53.60
5
Kaitlyn Larson, SR

Spencer - Class Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A Region-1 Denison

54.38

9 Hole Adjusted Average

1
Maureen McDermott, SO

Spencer - Class Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A Region-1 Denison

50.60
2
Elsie Parriott, JR

Spirit Lake - Class Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A Region-1A Sibley

50.68
3
Alexa Danielson, SR

Spirit Lake - Class Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A Region-1A Sibley

51.43
4
Hudsyn Holshcher, SO

Spirit Lake - Class Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A Region-1A Sibley

55.08
5
Kaitlyn Larson, SR

Spencer - Class Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A Region-1 Denison

55.10

18 Hole Low

1
Maureen McDermott, SO

Spencer - Class Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A Region-1 Denison

94
2
Elsie Parriott, JR

Spirit Lake - Class Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A Region-1A Sibley

97
3
Alexa Danielson, SR

Spirit Lake - Class Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A Region-1A Sibley

101
4
Kaitlyn Larson, SR

Spencer - Class Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A Region-1 Denison

102
5
Meredith Baker, FR

Spencer - Class Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A Region-1 Denison

106

18 Hole Average

1
Alexa Danielson, SR

Spirit Lake - Class Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A Region-1A Sibley

103.50
2
Maureen McDermott, SO

Spencer - Class Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A Region-1 Denison

104.25
3
Elsie Parriott, JR

Spirit Lake - Class Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A Region-1A Sibley

104.50
4
Kaitlyn Larson, SR

Spencer - Class Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A Region-1 Denison

106.67
5
Meredith Baker, FR

Spencer - Class Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A Region-1 Denison

108.25

18 Hole Adusted Average

1
Alexa Danielson, SR

Spirit Lake - Class Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A Region-1A Sibley

107.40
2
Maureen McDermott, SO

Spencer - Class Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A Region-1 Denison

108.03
3
Elsie Parriott, JR

Spirit Lake - Class Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A Region-1A Sibley

108.40
4
Kaitlyn Larson, SR

Spencer - Class Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A Region-1 Denison

111.43
5
Meredith Baker, FR

Spencer - Class Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A Region-1 Denison

112.03

Combined Adjusted Average

1
Elsie Parriott, JR

Spirit Lake - Class Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A Region-1A Sibley

51.85
2
Alexa Danielson, SR

Spirit Lake - Class Class 2A - Lakes - District 2A Region-1A Sibley

52.18
3
Maureen McDermott, SO

Spencer - Class Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A Region-1 Denison

52.31
4
Kaitlyn Larson, SR

Spencer - Class Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A Region-1 Denison

55.36
5
Meredith Baker, FR

Spencer - Class Class 3A - Lakes - District 3A Region-1 Denison

55.93