Golf 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

9 Hole Low

1
Tori Galles, SR

Remsen St. Mary's - Class Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A Region-1C Fort Dodge

39
2
Laura Beltman, SR

Unity Christian - Class Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A Region-1B Mapleton

40
2
Kerri Kroeze, SR

Unity Christian - Class Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A Region-1B Mapleton

40
2
Emily Hulshof, SR

West Sioux - Class Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A Region-1B Mapleton

40
5
Sidney Tritz, JR

Remsen St. Mary's - Class Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A Region-1C Fort Dodge

42

9 Hole Average

1
Laura Beltman, SR

Unity Christian - Class Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A Region-1B Mapleton

42.40
2
Kerri Kroeze, SR

Unity Christian - Class Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A Region-1B Mapleton

43.64
3
Emily Hulshof, SR

West Sioux - Class Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A Region-1B Mapleton

44.00
4
Tori Galles, SR

Remsen St. Mary's - Class Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A Region-1C Fort Dodge

45.10
5
Sidney Tritz, JR

Remsen St. Mary's - Class Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A Region-1C Fort Dodge

47.30

9 Hole Adjusted Average

1
Laura Beltman, SR

Unity Christian - Class Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A Region-1B Mapleton

43.33
2
Emily Hulshof, SR

West Sioux - Class Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A Region-1B Mapleton

44.66
3
Kerri Kroeze, SR

Unity Christian - Class Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A Region-1B Mapleton

44.66
4
Tori Galles, SR

Remsen St. Mary's - Class Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A Region-1C Fort Dodge

46.40
5
Sidney Tritz, JR

Remsen St. Mary's - Class Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A Region-1C Fort Dodge

48.60

18 Hole Low

1
Tori Galles, SR

Remsen St. Mary's - Class Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A Region-1C Fort Dodge

80
1
Laura Beltman, SR

Unity Christian - Class Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A Region-1B Mapleton

80
3
Kerri Kroeze, SR

Unity Christian - Class Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A Region-1B Mapleton

82
4
Jayden Barthole, SO

Gehlen Catholic - Class Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A Region-1B Akron

84
5
Natalie Nielsen, JR

Akron-Westfield - Class Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A Region-1B Akron

88

18 Hole Average

1
Kerri Kroeze, SR

Unity Christian - Class Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A Region-1B Mapleton

83.00
2
Tori Galles, SR

Remsen St. Mary's - Class Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A Region-1C Fort Dodge

84.00
3
Laura Beltman, SR

Unity Christian - Class Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A Region-1B Mapleton

84.33
4
Natalie Nielsen, JR

Akron-Westfield - Class Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A Region-1B Akron

93.25
5
Emily Hulshof, SR

West Sioux - Class Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A Region-1B Mapleton

96.00

18 Hole Adusted Average

1
Kerri Kroeze, SR

Unity Christian - Class Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A Region-1B Mapleton

85.00
2
Tori Galles, SR

Remsen St. Mary's - Class Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A Region-1C Fort Dodge

85.52
3
Laura Beltman, SR

Unity Christian - Class Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A Region-1B Mapleton

86.33
4
Natalie Nielsen, JR

Akron-Westfield - Class Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A Region-1B Akron

95.70
5
Sidney Tritz, JR

Remsen St. Mary's - Class Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A Region-1C Fort Dodge

97.60

Combined Adjusted Average

1
Laura Beltman, SR

Unity Christian - Class Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A Region-1B Mapleton

43.27
2
Kerri Kroeze, SR

Unity Christian - Class Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A Region-1B Mapleton

43.90
3
Tori Galles, SR

Remsen St. Mary's - Class Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A Region-1C Fort Dodge

44.58
4
Emily Hulshof, SR

West Sioux - Class Class 2A - War Eagle - District 2A Region-1B Mapleton

45.99
5
Sidney Tritz, JR

Remsen St. Mary's - Class Class 1A - War Eagle - District 1A Region-1C Fort Dodge

48.68
LIVE
6:00 PM
FM-M
2-1
E ML
3-0
6:00 PM CT
7:45 PM
LK M
2-0
B G
1-2
7:45 PM CT