Golf 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

9 Hole Low

1
Sanja Djukic, JR

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

39
1
Lydia Olson, SO

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

39
3
Emma Ewert, SR

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

40
4
Mia Strub, SR

Waukon - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

42
5
Lola Lemke, SR

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

45

9 Hole Average

1
Emma Ewert, SR

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

42.50
2
Sanja Djukic, JR

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

44.40
3
Lydia Olson, SO

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

45.00
4
Mia Strub, SR

Waukon - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

47.67
5
Brenna Bodensteiner, FR

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

48.60

9 Hole Adjusted Average

1
Emma Ewert, SR

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

43.90
2
Sanja Djukic, JR

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

45.80
3
Lydia Olson, SO

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

46.40
4
Mia Strub, SR

Waukon - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

48.28
5
Brenna Bodensteiner, FR

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

50.43

18 Hole Low

1
Emma Ewert, SR

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

80
2
Sanja Djukic, JR

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

83
3
Lydia Olson, SO

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

86
4
Kaira Erdman, SR

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

88
5
Brenna Bodensteiner, FR

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

89

18 Hole Average

1
Emma Ewert, SR

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

84.00
2
Sanja Djukic, JR

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

91.89
3
Brenna Bodensteiner, FR

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

94.00
4
Lydia Olson, SO

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

94.22
5
Emily Clark, SR

Waukon - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

96.17

18 Hole Adusted Average

1
Emma Ewert, SR

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

87.76
2
Sanja Djukic, JR

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

95.48
3
Brenna Bodensteiner, FR

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

97.20
4
Lydia Olson, SO

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

97.81
5
Emily Clark, SR

Waukon - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

99.80

Combined Adjusted Average

1
Emma Ewert, SR

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

43.88
2
Sanja Djukic, JR

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

47.32
3
Lydia Olson, SO

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4A Forest City

48.36
4
Brenna Bodensteiner, FR

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class Class 3A - Northeast Iowa - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

49.00
5
Mia Strub, SR

Waukon - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 2A Region-4B Clermont

49.87