Golf 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

9 Hole Low

1
Rylie Driskell, SR

Creston - Class Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

36
1
Anna Nacos, SR

Washington - Class Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

36
3
Rebecca DeLong , SO

Clear Lake - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

37
3
Nora Carlson, JR

Humboldt - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

37
3
Kiki Bruner, SR

Washington - Class Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

37

9 Hole Average

1
Rylie Driskell, SR

Creston - Class Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

38.00
2
Eden Lohrbach, FR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

38.33
3
Rebecca DeLong , SO

Clear Lake - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

39.14
4
Anna Nacos, SR

Washington - Class Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

39.20
5
Kiki Bruner, SR

Washington - Class Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

39.40

9 Hole Adjusted Average

1
Rylie Driskell, SR

Creston - Class Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

39.63
2
Eden Lohrbach, FR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

39.72
3
Anna Nacos, SR

Washington - Class Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

40.39
4
Rebecca DeLong , SO

Clear Lake - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

40.51
5
Kiki Bruner, SR

Washington - Class Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

40.59

18 Hole Low

1
Nora Carlson, JR

Humboldt - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

70
2
Kiki Bruner, SR

Washington - Class Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

71
3
Eden Lohrbach, FR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

72
4
Meghan DeLong , FR

Clear Lake - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

73
5
Rylie Driskell, SR

Creston - Class Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

74

18 Hole Average

1
Nora Carlson, JR

Humboldt - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

75.33
2
Kiki Bruner, SR

Washington - Class Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

75.38
3
Anna Nacos, SR

Washington - Class Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

77.29
4
Rylie Driskell, SR

Creston - Class Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

77.50
5
Eden Lohrbach, FR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

77.67

18 Hole Adusted Average

1
Nora Carlson, JR

Humboldt - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

78.17
2
Kiki Bruner, SR

Washington - Class Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

78.24
3
Eden Lohrbach, FR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

79.08
4
Anna Nacos, SR

Washington - Class Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

79.87
5
Meghan DeLong , FR

Clear Lake - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

81.22

Combined Adjusted Average

1
Kiki Bruner, SR

Washington - Class Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

39.47
2
Eden Lohrbach, FR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Raccoon River - District 3A Region-1 Denison

39.60
3
Anna Nacos, SR

Washington - Class Class 3A - Southeast - District 3A Region-3 Oskaloosa

40.06
4
Rylie Driskell, SR

Creston - Class Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District 3A Region-2 Atlantic

40.29
5
Rebecca DeLong , SO

Clear Lake - Class Class 3A - North Central - District 3A Region-5 Waverly

41.21