Golf 2018-19
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

9 Hole Low

1
Taylor Sedivec, JR

Johnston - Class Class 4A - CIML-Central - District Region 1 - Fort Dodge

30
2
Britta Snyder, JR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District Region 2 - Carroll

33
3
Megan Riesselman, SO

Ames - Class Class 4A - CIML-Central - District Region 1 - Fort Dodge

34
3
Kara Hunt, SR

Anamosa - Class Class 3A - River Valley-North - District Region 5 - DeWitt

34
3
Rylie Driskell, SO

Creston - Class Class 3A - Hawkeye Ten - District Region 2 - Carroll

34

9 Hole Average

1
Britta Snyder, JR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District Region 2 - Carroll

34.60
2
Paige Hoffman, SO

Valley - Class Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District Region 2 - West Des Moines

35.60
3
Shannyn Vogler, FR

Bettendorf - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Region 5 - Iowa City

37.00
4
Annika Patton, SR

Alta-Aurelia - Class Class 1A - Twin Lakes - District 3A - Primghar

37.38
5
Anna Jensen, JR

Wahlert Catholic - Class Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Valley - District Region 4 - Waverly

37.75

9 Hole Adjusted Average

1
Britta Snyder, JR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District Region 2 - Carroll

36.08
2
Paige Hoffman, SO

Valley - Class Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District Region 2 - West Des Moines

36.92
3
Shannyn Vogler, FR

Bettendorf - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Region 5 - Iowa City

38.29
4
Annika Patton, SR

Alta-Aurelia - Class Class 1A - Twin Lakes - District 3A - Primghar

38.33
5
Anna Jensen, JR

Wahlert Catholic - Class Class 3A - Mississippi Valley - Valley - District Region 4 - Waverly

39.05

18 Hole Low

1
Brooke Boardman, SR

Waukee - Class Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District Region 1 - Fort Dodge

69
2
Annika Patton, SR

Alta-Aurelia - Class Class 1A - Twin Lakes - District 3A - Primghar

70
2
Shannyn Vogler, FR

Bettendorf - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Region 5 - Iowa City

70
2
Abby Marting, SR

Dubuque Senior - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Valley - MIssissippi - District Region 4 - Marion

70
2
Britta Snyder, JR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District Region 2 - Carroll

70

18 Hole Average

1
Britta Snyder, JR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District Region 2 - Carroll

70.50
2
Paige Hoffman, SO

Valley - Class Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District Region 2 - West Des Moines

73.00
3
Shannyn Vogler, FR

Bettendorf - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Region 5 - Iowa City

73.60
4
Allison Nuss, JR

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 3B - Jesup

73.83
5
Annika Patton, SR

Alta-Aurelia - Class Class 1A - Twin Lakes - District 3A - Primghar

74.50

18 Hole Adusted Average

1
Britta Snyder, JR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District Region 2 - Carroll

74.10
2
Paige Hoffman, SO

Valley - Class Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District Region 2 - West Des Moines

77.10
3
Annika Patton, SR

Alta-Aurelia - Class Class 1A - Twin Lakes - District 3A - Primghar

77.98
4
Allison Nuss, JR

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 3B - Jesup

78.20
5
Shannyn Vogler, FR

Bettendorf - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Region 5 - Iowa City

78.34

Combined Adjusted Average

1
Britta Snyder, JR

Gilbert - Class Class 3A - Heart of Iowa - District Region 2 - Carroll

36.51
2
Paige Hoffman, SO

Valley - Class Class 4A - CIML-Iowa - District Region 2 - West Des Moines

38.16
3
Annika Patton, SR

Alta-Aurelia - Class Class 1A - Twin Lakes - District 3A - Primghar

38.73
4
Shannyn Vogler, FR

Bettendorf - Class Class 4A - Mississippi Athletic - District Region 5 - Iowa City

38.81
5
Allison Nuss, JR

New Hampton - Class Class 2A - Northeast Iowa - District 3B - Jesup

40.02