Football 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Joey Anderson, SRRB/LB, #32

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

27
2
Alex Ravlin, JRQB/DB, #2

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

25
3
JJ Lander, SRQB/S, #3

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

12
4
Cooper Pottebaum, JRQB/CB, #4

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

10
5
Kayden Dirks, JRQB/CB, #11

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

9

Passing TDs

1
Alex Ravlin, JRQB/DB, #2

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

21
2
JJ Lander, SRQB/S, #3

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

9
3
Cooper Pottebaum, JRQB/CB, #4

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

4
4
Aiden Vondrak, JRQB/CB, #9

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3
4
Kayden Dirks, JRQB/CB, #11

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3

Rushing TDs

1
Joey Anderson, SRRB/LB, #32

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

24
2
Tyler Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

6
2
Cooper Pottebaum, JRQB/CB, #4

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

6
2
Taye Vonnahme, JRRB/LB, #23

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

6
2
Kayden Dirks, JRQB/CB, #11

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

6

Receiving TDs

1
Collin Brandt, SRWR/DB, #11

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

6
1
Scott Pearson, SRWR/LB, #3

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

6
3
Todd Pedersen, SRTE/LB, #13

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3
3
Wyatt Baker, JRWR/LB, #40

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3
3
Brad Bellis, SRWR/S, #2

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3

All Purpose Yards

1
Joey Anderson, SRRB/LB, #32

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1346
2
Tyler Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

991
3
Scott Pearson, SRWR/LB, #3

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

913
4
Brad Bellis, SRWR/S, #2

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

677
5
Jaxon Schumacher, JRRB/LB, #3

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

674

Passing Yards

1
Alex Ravlin, JRQB/DB, #2

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1805
2
JJ Lander, SRQB/S, #3

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1261
3
Kayden Dirks, JRQB/CB, #11

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

620
4
Cooper Pottebaum, JRQB/CB, #4

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

617
5
Aiden Vondrak, JRQB/CB, #9

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

541

Rushing Yards

1
Joey Anderson, SRRB/LB, #32

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1181
2
Taye Vonnahme, JRRB/LB, #23

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

615
3
Tyler Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

614
4
Jaxon Schumacher, JRRB/LB, #3

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

405
5
Kayden Dirks, JRQB/CB, #11

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

372

Receiving Yards

1
Scott Pearson, SRWR/LB, #3

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

610
2
Brad Bellis, SRWR/S, #2

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

499
3
Collin Brandt, SRWR/DB, #11

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

438
4
Todd Pedersen, SRTE/LB, #13

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

379
5
Tyler Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

364

Total Tackles

1
Tyler Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

83.5
2
Cal Wanninger, SRDT/OT, #61

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

66.5
3
Evan Adams, SOTE/DL, #51

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

56.0
4
Max Pietig, JROL/LB, #54

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

53.0
5
Adley Drake, SRSL/LB, #7

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

49.0

Total Sacks

1
Tyler Jacobsen, SROL/LB, #56

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

4.0
2
Joey Anderson, SRRB/LB, #32

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3.5
3
Karter Ludwig, SOLB/RB, #22

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3.0
3
Evan Adams, SOTE/DL, #51

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3.0
3
Caleb Iliff, SROT/DT, #52

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3.0

Interceptions

1
Owen Mieska, SRWR/CB, #6

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

4
2
John Boes, SOWR/DB, #80

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3
2
Nick Collins, JRWR/S, #80

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3
2
Tom Schwartz, SRQB/S, #5

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3
2
Brad Bellis, SRWR/S, #2

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3

Fumble Recoveries

1
Kinnick Fahrenkrog, FRRB/DL, #35

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3
2
Luke Wright, SOQB/LB, #3

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2
2
Isaac Evans, SRDE/OT, #68

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2
2
Trevor Rial, JRS/QB, #11

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2
2
Cal Wanninger, SRDT/OT, #61

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Joey Anderson, SRRB/LB, #32

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

25
1
Alex Ravlin, JRQB/DB, #2

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

25
3
JJ Lander, SRQB/S, #3

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

12
4
Cooper Pottebaum, JRQB/CB, #4

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

10
5
Kayden Dirks, JRQB/CB, #11

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

9

Offensive Yards

1
Alex Ravlin, JRQB/DB, #2

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2077
2
JJ Lander, SRQB/S, #3

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1503
3
Joey Anderson, SRRB/LB, #32

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1263
4
Kayden Dirks, JRQB/CB, #11

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

992
5
Tyler Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

978

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Luke Wright, SOQB/LB, #3

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2
2
Brody Boeckman, SOTE/LB, #23

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
2
Isaac Evans, SRDE/OT, #68

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
2
John Boes, SOWR/DB, #80

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
2
Karson Elwood, SOWR/CB, #22

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1

Passing Completions

1
Alex Ravlin, JRQB/DB, #2

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

124
2
JJ Lander, SRQB/S, #3

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

73
3
Kayden Dirks, JRQB/CB, #11

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

50
4
Cooper Pottebaum, JRQB/CB, #4

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

45
5
Aiden Vondrak, JRQB/CB, #9

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

43

Passing Attempts

1
Alex Ravlin, JRQB/DB, #2

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

190
2
JJ Lander, SRQB/S, #3

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

145
3
Aiden Vondrak, JRQB/CB, #9

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

111
4
Cooper Pottebaum, JRQB/CB, #4

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

95
5
Kayden Dirks, JRQB/CB, #11

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

94

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
JJ Lander, SRQB/S, #3

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

17.3
2
Alex Ravlin, JRQB/DB, #2

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

14.6
3
Ethan Kuhlmann, JRTE/LB, #25

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-8

13.8
4
Cooper Pottebaum, JRQB/CB, #4

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

13.7
5
Dennis Vonnahme, SOQB/S, #12

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

13.5

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Alex Ravlin, JRQB/DB, #2

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

145.1
2
JJ Lander, SRQB/S, #3

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

123.4
3
Kayden Dirks, JRQB/CB, #11

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

108.6
4
Anthony Newquist, SOQB/S, #1

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-8

102.6
5
Cooper Pottebaum, JRQB/CB, #4

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

102.0

Rushing Attempts

1
Tyler Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

121
2
Joey Anderson, SRRB/LB, #32

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

110
3
Taye Vonnahme, JRRB/LB, #23

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

101
4
Kaden Miller, SRFB/LB, #42

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

89
5
Kayden Dirks, JRQB/CB, #11

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

82

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Joey Anderson, SRRB/LB, #32

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

10.7
2
Micah Farrens, JRRB/CB, #1

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

6.8
3
Taye Vonnahme, JRRB/LB, #23

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

6.1
4
Jaxon Schumacher, JRRB/LB, #3

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

5.7
5
Tyler Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

5.1

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Micah Farrens, JRRB/CB, #1

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

80
2
Taye Vonnahme, JRRB/LB, #23

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

73
3
Jaxon Schumacher, JRRB/LB, #3

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

70
4
Joey Anderson, SRRB/LB, #32

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

61
5
Tyler Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

57

Receptions

1
Collin Brandt, SRWR/DB, #11

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

31
1
Scott Pearson, SRWR/LB, #3

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

31
3
Brad Bellis, SRWR/S, #2

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

27
4
Todd Pedersen, SRTE/LB, #13

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

23
5
Nate Overmohle, SRWR/CB, #9

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

22

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Scott Pearson, SRWR/LB, #3

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

19.7
2
Brad Bellis, SRWR/S, #2

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

18.5
3
Collin Brandt, SRWR/DB, #11

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

14.1
4
Brody Boeckman, SOTE/LB, #23

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

25.0
5
Karson Elwood, SOWR/CB, #22

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

19.3

Reception Longest For TD

1
Brad Bellis, SRWR/S, #2

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

99
2
Scott Pearson, SRWR/LB, #3

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

96
3
Tyler Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

92
4
Johnny Fester, JRRB/DE, #9

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

73
5
Todd Pedersen, SRTE/LB, #13

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

63

Tackles Solo

1
Tyler Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

71
2
Cal Wanninger, SRDT/OT, #61

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

48
3
Evan Adams, SOTE/DL, #51

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

43
4
Max Pietig, JROL/LB, #54

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

36
5
Isaac Evans, SRDE/OT, #68

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

32

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Joey Anderson, SRRB/LB, #32

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

13.5
2
Tyler Jacobsen, SROL/LB, #56

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

12.0
3
Stevie Barnes, SRWR/LB, #7

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

11.0
4
Caleb Iliff, SROT/DT, #52

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

8.5
5
Evan Adams, SOTE/DL, #51

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

8.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Owen Mieska, SRWR/CB, #6

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

86
2
Karson Elwood, SOWR/CB, #22

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

35
3
AJ Schiltz, SROG/DL, #67

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

32
4
Nick Collins, JRWR/S, #80

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-8

30
5
JJ Lander, SRQB/S, #3

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

26

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Brody Boeckman, SOTE/LB, #23

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
1
Karson Elwood, SOWR/CB, #22

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
1
Owen Mieska, SRWR/CB, #6

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
1
AJ Schiltz, SROG/DL, #67

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1

Fumble Return Yards

1
Luke Wright, SOQB/LB, #3

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

83
2
Isaac Evans, SRDE/OT, #68

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

43
3
Trevor Rial, JRS/QB, #11

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

15
4
Caleb Iliff, SROT/DT, #52

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

4
5
Gage Savin, JRRB/LB, #24

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Luke Wright, SOQB/LB, #3

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

83

Kickoffs

1
Collin Brandt, SRWR/DB, #11

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

64
2
Tom Schwartz, SRQB/S, #5

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

41
3
Tommy Fitzsimmons, SOK/DB, #38

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

35
4
JJ Lander, SRQB/S, #3

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

22
5
Tyler Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

13

Kickoff Yards

1
Collin Brandt, SRWR/DB, #11

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

3354
2
Tom Schwartz, SRQB/S, #5

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2335
3
Tommy Fitzsimmons, SOK/DB, #38

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1521
4
JJ Lander, SRQB/S, #3

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

622
5
Tyler Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

595

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Collin Brandt, SRWR/DB, #11

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

20
2
Tom Schwartz, SRQB/S, #5

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

15
3
Tyler Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
3
Tommy Fitzsimmons, SOK/DB, #38

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
3
Gus Bashore, SOWR/DB, #80

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1

Punts

1
Tyler Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

40
2
Tom Schwartz, SRQB/S, #5

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

22
3
JJ Lander, SRQB/S, #3

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

18
4
Thomas Sisco, SOOG/LB, #50

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-8

16
5
Koby Lampman, JRCB/WR, #10

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

13

Punt Yards

1
Tyler Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1180
2
Tom Schwartz, SRQB/S, #5

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

816
3
JJ Lander, SRQB/S, #3

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

613
4
Koby Lampman, JRCB/WR, #10

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

528
5
Thomas Sisco, SOOG/LB, #50

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-8

516

Punt Yards Per

1
Christopher Mohr, JRLB/WR, #3

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

45.8
2
Koby Lampman, JRCB/WR, #10

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

40.6
3
Tom Schwartz, SRQB/S, #5

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

37.1
4
Ethan Kuhlmann, JRTE/LB, #25

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-8

35.6
5
Kolby Scott, JRRB/LB, #23

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-8

34.5

Kickoff Returns

1
Charlie Veit, SORB/LB, #11

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

17
2
Payton Purgett, SORB/LB, #24

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

15
3
Will Forbes, SRTE/CB, #10

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-8

14
3
T.J. Nutt, JRRB/CB, #18

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-8

14
5
Luther Cameron, FRRB/DB, #35

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-8

11

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Charlie Veit, SORB/LB, #11

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

313
2
T.J. Nutt, JRRB/CB, #18

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-8

277
3
Todd Pedersen, SRTE/LB, #13

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

222
4
Will Forbes, SRTE/CB, #10

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-8

199
5
Payton Purgett, SORB/LB, #24

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

196

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Joey Anderson, SRRB/LB, #32

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

83.0
2
Luke Wright, SOQB/LB, #3

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

52.0
3
Jaxon Schumacher, JRRB/LB, #3

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

40.3
4
Jake Hausman, SOWR/CB, #2

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

31.0
5
Benjamin Gerken, SOWR/DB, #82

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

29.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Todd Pedersen, SRTE/LB, #13

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
1
Jaxon Schumacher, JRRB/LB, #3

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
1
Joey Anderson, SRRB/LB, #32

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Todd Pedersen, SRTE/LB, #13

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

90
2
Jaxon Schumacher, JRRB/LB, #3

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

86
3
Joey Anderson, SRRB/LB, #32

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

83

Punt Returns

1
Scott Pearson, SRWR/LB, #3

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

13
2
Payton Chapman, SRSL/S, #9

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

12
3
Mason Boothby, SOWR/DB, #23

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

9
4
Nate Overmohle, SRWR/CB, #9

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

6
5
Nick Collins, JRWR/S, #80

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2

Punt Return Yards

1
Scott Pearson, SRWR/LB, #3

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

220
2
Payton Chapman, SRSL/S, #9

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

151
3
Mason Boothby, SOWR/DB, #23

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

106
4
Nate Overmohle, SRWR/CB, #9

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

60
5
Nick Collins, JRWR/S, #80

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-8

47

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Scott Pearson, SRWR/LB, #3

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

16.9
2
Payton Chapman, SRSL/S, #9

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

12.6
3
Nick Collins, JRWR/S, #80

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-8

23.5
4
Tom Schwartz, SRQB/S, #5

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

21.0
5
Luther Cameron, FRRB/DB, #35

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-8

17.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Scott Pearson, SRWR/LB, #3

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2
2
Tom Schwartz, SRQB/S, #5

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
2
Josh Ravlin, SOWR/DB, #1

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Scott Pearson, SRWR/LB, #3

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

45
2
Tom Schwartz, SRQB/S, #5

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

21

Field Goals Made

1
Tommy Fitzsimmons, SOK/DB, #38

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2
1
Tom Schwartz, SRQB/S, #5

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2
3
Collin Brandt, SRWR/DB, #11

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1

Field Goal Attempts

1
Tom Schwartz, SRQB/S, #5

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

7
2
Tommy Fitzsimmons, SOK/DB, #38

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2
3
Tyler Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
3
Collin Brandt, SRWR/DB, #11

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1

Field Goal Percent

1
Tom Schwartz, SRQB/S, #5

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

28.6%
2
Tommy Fitzsimmons, SOK/DB, #38

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

100.0%
2
Collin Brandt, SRWR/DB, #11

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

100.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Collin Brandt, SRWR/DB, #11

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

39
2
Tommy Fitzsimmons, SOK/DB, #38

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

36
3
Tom Schwartz, SRQB/S, #5

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

30

PATs Made

1
Collin Brandt, SRWR/DB, #11

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

53
2
Tom Schwartz, SRQB/S, #5

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

31
3
Tommy Fitzsimmons, SOK/DB, #38

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

22
4
Tyler Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

9
5
JJ Lander, SRQB/S, #3

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

6

PAT Attempts

1
Collin Brandt, SRWR/DB, #11

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

58
2
Tom Schwartz, SRQB/S, #5

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

31
3
Tommy Fitzsimmons, SOK/DB, #38

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

24
4
Tyler Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

13
5
JJ Lander, SRQB/S, #3

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

7

PAT Points

1
Collin Brandt, SRWR/DB, #11

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-8

53
2
Tom Schwartz, SRQB/S, #5

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-8

31
3
Tommy Fitzsimmons, SOK/DB, #38

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

22
4
Tyler Schmitt, SRQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-8

9
5
JJ Lander, SRQB/S, #3

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

6

Two Point Conversions

1
Kolby Scott, JRRB/LB, #23

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2
1
Johnny Fester, JRRB/DE, #9

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2
1
Sendeska Kalskett, SROG/DE, #66

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2
4
Christopher Mohr, JRLB/WR, #3

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
4
Brenner Jung, SOOG/LB, #20

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Kolby Scott, JRRB/LB, #23

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-8

4
1
Johnny Fester, JRRB/DE, #9

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

4
1
Sendeska Kalskett, SROG/DE, #66

West Monona - Class 1A - District 1A-8

4
4
Christopher Mohr, JRLB/WR, #3

Kuemper Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2
4
Brenner Jung, SOOG/LB, #20

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-8

2
LIVE
7:00 PM
LMR
7-27
LW C
17-15
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
DSCH
5-25
CROL
17-16
7:00 PM