Football 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Gavin Hierseman, SRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

10
2
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

5
3
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

3
3
Simon Palmer, SRTE/DE, #19

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

3
5
Dominic Culver, SRRB, #23

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2

Passing TDs

1
Gavin Hierseman, SRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

7
2
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Rushing TDs

1
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

4
2
Gavin Hierseman, SRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

3
3
Dominic Culver, SRRB, #23

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2
4
Kelby Burger, SRQB/TE, #7

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
5
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Receiving TDs

1
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

3
1
Simon Palmer, SRTE/DE, #19

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

3
3
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
4
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
4
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

All Purpose Yards

1
Gavin Hierseman, SRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

960
2
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

623
3
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

410
4
Peyton Miller, JRWR/CB, #1

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

345
5
Simon Palmer, SRTE/DE, #19

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

178

Passing Yards

1
Gavin Hierseman, SRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

915
2
Kelby Burger, SRQB/TE, #7

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

77
3
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

3
4
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
4
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Rushing Yards

1
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

477
2
Dominic Culver, SRRB, #23

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

70
3
Gavin Hierseman, SRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

45
4
Kaleb Sexton, SRDE/ST, #40

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

22
5
Peyton Miller, JRWR/CB, #1

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

8

Receiving Yards

1
Peyton Miller, JRWR/CB, #1

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

237
2
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

224
3
Simon Palmer, SRTE/DE, #19

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

178
4
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

146
5
Kaleb Sexton, SRDE/ST, #40

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

116

Total Tackles

1
Cael Fiderlein, SROG/K, #51

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

36.5
2
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

21.0
3
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

18.5
4
Kaleb Sexton, SRDE/ST, #40

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

17.5
5
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

12.0

Total Sacks

1
Kaleb Sexton, SRDE/ST, #40

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2.5
2
Jack Buol, SROG, #74

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2.0
3
Jeff Bowie, SROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1.0
3
Cael Fiderlein, SROG/K, #51

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1.0
3
Morgan Hartz, SROG/DT, #52

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1.0

Interceptions

1
Cael Fiderlein, SROG/K, #51

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2
2
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
2
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
2
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
2
Peyton Miller, JRWR/CB, #1

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1

Fumble Recoveries

1
Morgan Hartz, SROG/DT, #52

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2
2
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
2
Jeff Bowie, SROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
2
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
2
Brady Hunger, JRWR/CB, #3

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Gavin Hierseman, SRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

10
2
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

5
3
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

3
3
Simon Palmer, SRTE/DE, #19

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

3
5
Dominic Culver, SRRB, #23

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2

Offensive Yards

1
Gavin Hierseman, SRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

960
2
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

623
3
Peyton Miller, JRWR/CB, #1

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

245
4
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

234
5
Simon Palmer, SRTE/DE, #19

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

178

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Jeff Bowie, SROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Passing Completions

1
Gavin Hierseman, SRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

76
2
Kelby Burger, SRQB/TE, #7

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

12
3
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
4
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
4
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Passing Attempts

1
Gavin Hierseman, SRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

117
2
Kelby Burger, SRQB/TE, #7

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

19
3
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
3
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Gavin Hierseman, SRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

12.0
2
Kelby Burger, SRQB/TE, #7

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

6.4
3
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

3.0
4
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0.0

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Gavin Hierseman, SRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

130.7
2
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

125.2
3
Kelby Burger, SRQB/TE, #7

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

97.2
4
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0.0

Rushing Attempts

1
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

88
2
Gavin Hierseman, SRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

22
3
Dominic Culver, SRRB, #23

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

19
4
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

7
5
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

4

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Kaleb Sexton, SRDE/ST, #40

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

7.3
2
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

5.4
3
Peyton Miller, JRWR/CB, #1

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

4.0
4
Dominic Culver, SRRB, #23

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

3.7
5
Gavin Hierseman, SRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2.0

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

87
2
Dominic Culver, SRRB, #23

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

14
3
Gavin Hierseman, SRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

7
4
Kelby Burger, SRQB/TE, #7

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
5
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Receptions

1
Peyton Miller, JRWR/CB, #1

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

26
2
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

17
3
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

16
4
Simon Palmer, SRTE/DE, #19

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

15
5
Kaleb Sexton, SRDE/ST, #40

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

9

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

16.5
2
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

14.0
2
Cash Woody, JRDE/WR, #13

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

14.0
4
Kaleb Sexton, SRDE/ST, #40

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

12.9
5
Simon Palmer, SRTE/DE, #19

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

11.9

Reception Longest For TD

1
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

59
2
Simon Palmer, SRTE/DE, #19

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

33
3
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

7
4
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
4
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Tackles Solo

1
Cael Fiderlein, SROG/K, #51

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

24
2
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

13
3
Kaleb Sexton, SRDE/ST, #40

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

12
4
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

10
5
Brady Hunger, JRWR/CB, #3

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

8

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Jeff Bowie, SROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

5.5
1
Cael Fiderlein, SROG/K, #51

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

5.5
3
Kaleb Sexton, SRDE/ST, #40

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

4.0
4
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

3.0
5
Jack Buol, SROG, #74

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2.5

Interception Return Yards

1
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

24
2
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

20
3
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

4
4
Cael Fiderlein, SROG/K, #51

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2
5
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Jeff Bowie, SROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Jeff Bowie, SROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

5
2
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Jeff Bowie, SROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Kickoffs

1
Cael Fiderlein, SROG/K, #51

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

25
2
Wyatt Fiderlein, SOWR/LB, #28

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
3
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Cael Fiderlein, SROG/K, #51

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1095
2
Wyatt Fiderlein, SOWR/LB, #28

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

51
3
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Cael Fiderlein, SROG/K, #51

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
2
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Punts

1
Cash Woody, JRDE/WR, #13

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

10
2
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

7
3
Gavin Hierseman, SRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

4
4
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
4
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Punt Yards

1
Cash Woody, JRDE/WR, #13

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

343
2
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

192
3
Gavin Hierseman, SRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

130
4
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
4
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Cash Woody, JRDE/WR, #13

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

34.3
2
Gavin Hierseman, SRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

32.5
3
Andy Henson, SORB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

27.4

Kickoff Returns

1
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

7
2
Dominic Culver, SRRB, #23

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2
2
Peyton Miller, JRWR/CB, #1

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2
2
Kaleb Sexton, SRDE/ST, #40

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2
5
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

153
2
Kaleb Sexton, SRDE/ST, #40

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

39
3
Dominic Culver, SRRB, #23

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

34
4
Peyton Miller, JRWR/CB, #1

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

28
5
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

21.9
2
Kaleb Sexton, SRDE/ST, #40

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

19.5
3
Dominic Culver, SRRB, #23

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

17.0
4
Peyton Miller, JRWR/CB, #1

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

14.0
5
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Jeff Bowie, SROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Jeff Bowie, SROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Punt Returns

1
Peyton Miller, JRWR/CB, #1

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

3
2
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
2
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
2
Brady Hunger, JRWR/CB, #3

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
5
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Punt Return Yards

1
Peyton Miller, JRWR/CB, #1

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

72
2
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

23
3
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

14
4
Brady Hunger, JRWR/CB, #3

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

8
5
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Peyton Miller, JRWR/CB, #1

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

24.0
2
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

23.0
3
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

14.0
4
Brady Hunger, JRWR/CB, #3

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

8.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Jeff Bowie, SROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
1
Jeff Bowie, SROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Field Goals Made

1
Cael Fiderlein, SROG/K, #51

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

4
2
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Cael Fiderlein, SROG/K, #51

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

6
2
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Cael Fiderlein, SROG/K, #51

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

66.7%

Field Goal Longest

1
Cael Fiderlein, SROG/K, #51

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

37
2
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

PATs Made

1
Cael Fiderlein, SROG/K, #51

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

13
2
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

PAT Attempts

1
Cael Fiderlein, SROG/K, #51

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

13
2
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

PAT Points

1
Cael Fiderlein, SROG/K, #51

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

13
2
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
2
Kinnick Boelk, SORB/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Gavin Hierseman, SRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
1
Peyton Miller, JRWR/CB, #1

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1
3
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Gavin Hierseman, SRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2
1
Peyton Miller, JRWR/CB, #1

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

2
3
Cole Bailey, JRLB/ST, #50

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Drake Berry, JROT/DT, #77

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0
3
Carver Boelk, SOWR/CB, #17

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-5

0