Football 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Jack Johnson, SRQB/S, #7

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

13
2
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

2
3
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
3
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
3
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Passing TDs

1
Jack Johnson, SRQB/S, #7

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

5
2
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Rushing TDs

1
Jack Johnson, SRQB/S, #7

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

8
2
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

2
3
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
3
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
3
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Receiving TDs

1
Brevin Wilson, SRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

3
2
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

1
2
Avery Scandridge, SRRB/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

1
4
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
4
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

All Purpose Yards

1
Jack Johnson, SRQB/S, #7

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

1224
2
Chase Williamson, SRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

498
3
Avery Scandridge, SRRB/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

193
4
Brevin Wilson, SRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

157
5
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

120

Passing Yards

1
Jack Johnson, SRQB/S, #7

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

605
2
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Rushing Yards

1
Jack Johnson, SRQB/S, #7

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

619
2
Avery Scandridge, SRRB/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

70
3
Klayton Kleinkopf, SRLB/RB, #34

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

63
4
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

23
5
Griffen Molle, SRWR/CB, #1

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

18

Receiving Yards

1
Chase Williamson, SRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

207
2
Brevin Wilson, SRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

157
3
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

120
4
Avery Scandridge, SRRB/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

101
5
Klayton Kleinkopf, SRLB/RB, #34

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

18

Total Tackles

1
Klayton Kleinkopf, SRLB/RB, #34

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

29.5
2
Brady Hall, SRWR/CB, #12

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

23.0
3
Cole Jarrett, SRTE/DE, #44

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

17.0
4
Jack Johnson, SRQB/S, #7

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

16.5
5
Dylon Hagans, JRRB/LB, #31

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

16.0

Total Sacks

1
Will Davidson, SOTE/DE, #40

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

1.0
1
Jack Johnson, SRQB/S, #7

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

1.0
1
Jaxon Glaha, SRTE/LB, #45

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

1.0
4
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0.0
4
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0.0

Interceptions

1
Chase Williamson, SRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

2
1
Brevin Wilson, SRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

2
3
Dylon Hagans, JRRB/LB, #31

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

1
4
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
4
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Fumble Recoveries

1
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

1
1
Chase Williamson, SRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

1
3
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
3
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
3
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Jack Johnson, SRQB/S, #7

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

13
2
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

2
3
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
3
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
3
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Offensive Yards

1
Jack Johnson, SRQB/S, #7

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

1224
2
Chase Williamson, SRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

207
3
Avery Scandridge, SRRB/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

171
4
Brevin Wilson, SRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

157
5
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

120

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Sam Carrasco, SROT/DT, #55

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Passing Completions

1
Jack Johnson, SRQB/S, #7

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

39
2
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Passing Attempts

1
Jack Johnson, SRQB/S, #7

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

80
2
Carson Coleman, JRQB/S, #10

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

1

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Jack Johnson, SRQB/S, #7

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

15.5
2
Carson Coleman, JRQB/S, #10

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0.0

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Jack Johnson, SRQB/S, #7

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

112.3
2
Carson Coleman, JRQB/S, #10

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0.0

Rushing Attempts

1
Jack Johnson, SRQB/S, #7

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

89
2
Klayton Kleinkopf, SRLB/RB, #34

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

21
2
Avery Scandridge, SRRB/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

21
4
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

10
5
Griffen Molle, SRWR/CB, #1

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

4

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Jack Johnson, SRQB/S, #7

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

7.0
2
Griffen Molle, SRWR/CB, #1

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

4.5
3
Avery Scandridge, SRRB/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

3.3
4
Klayton Kleinkopf, SRLB/RB, #34

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

3.0
5
Chayse Irving, JRWR/S, #42

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

2.5

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Jack Johnson, SRQB/S, #7

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

54
2
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

5
3
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
3
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
3
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Receptions

1
Chase Williamson, SRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

12
2
Avery Scandridge, SRRB/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

10
3
Brevin Wilson, SRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

9
4
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

5
5
Klayton Kleinkopf, SRLB/RB, #34

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

2

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

24.0
2
Brevin Wilson, SRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

17.4
3
Chase Williamson, SRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

17.3
4
Avery Scandridge, SRRB/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

10.1
5
Klayton Kleinkopf, SRLB/RB, #34

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

9.0

Reception Longest For TD

1
Brevin Wilson, SRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

69
2
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

51
3
Avery Scandridge, SRRB/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

40
4
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
4
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Tackles Solo

1
Brady Hall, SRWR/CB, #12

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

17
2
Klayton Kleinkopf, SRLB/RB, #34

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

14
3
Jack Johnson, SRQB/S, #7

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

11
4
Chase Williamson, SRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

9
5
Cole Jarrett, SRTE/DE, #44

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

8

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Klayton Kleinkopf, SRLB/RB, #34

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

3.0
2
Cole Jarrett, SRTE/DE, #44

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

2.0
2
Cooper Pullis, SROT/DT, #79

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

2.0
4
Will Davidson, SOTE/DE, #40

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

1.0
4
Jack Johnson, SRQB/S, #7

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

1.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Brevin Wilson, SRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

70
2
Chase Williamson, SRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

8
3
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
3
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
3
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Sam Carrasco, SROT/DT, #55

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Sam Carrasco, SROT/DT, #55

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Sam Carrasco, SROT/DT, #55

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Kickoffs

1
Brady Hall, SRWR/CB, #12

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

13
2
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Brady Hall, SRWR/CB, #12

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

596
2
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Sam Carrasco, SROT/DT, #55

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Punts

1
Avery Scandridge, SRRB/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

16
2
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Punt Yards

1
Avery Scandridge, SRRB/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

581
2
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Avery Scandridge, SRRB/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

36.3

Kickoff Returns

1
Chase Williamson, SRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

11
2
Sawyer Carrasco, SRTE/DE, #88

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

2
2
Avery Scandridge, SRRB/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

2
4
Lincoln Henriksen, JROT/DE, #50

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

1
5
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Chase Williamson, SRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

246
2
Avery Scandridge, SRRB/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

22
3
Sawyer Carrasco, SRTE/DE, #88

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

11
4
Lincoln Henriksen, JROT/DE, #50

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

5
5
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Chase Williamson, SRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

22.4
2
Avery Scandridge, SRRB/CB, #20

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

11.0
3
Sawyer Carrasco, SRTE/DE, #88

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

5.5
4
Lincoln Henriksen, JROT/DE, #50

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

5.0
5
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Sam Carrasco, SROT/DT, #55

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Sam Carrasco, SROT/DT, #55

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Punt Returns

1
Chase Williamson, SRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

3
2
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Punt Return Yards

1
Chase Williamson, SRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

45
2
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Chase Williamson, SRWR/S, #4

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

15.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Sam Carrasco, SROT/DT, #55

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Sam Carrasco, SROT/DT, #55

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Field Goals Made

1
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Sam Carrasco, SROT/DT, #55

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Brady Hall, SRWR/CB, #12

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

1
2
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Brady Hall, SRWR/CB, #12

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
1
Sam Carrasco, SROT/DT, #55

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

PATs Made

1
Brady Hall, SRWR/CB, #12

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

12
2
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

PAT Attempts

1
Brady Hall, SRWR/CB, #12

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

14
2
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

PAT Points

1
Brady Hall, SRWR/CB, #12

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

12
2
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Brevin Wilson, SRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

1
2
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Brevin Wilson, SRWR/CB, #9

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

2
2
Chase Adams, SROG/DT, #77

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Isaiah Albright, JRRB/LB, #24

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Carter Amos, SOTE/LB, #5

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0
2
Brennen Bender, SRTE/DE, #23

Mount Pleasant - Class 3A - District 3A-5

0