Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

70
2
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

33
3
Tyler Moen, SR#14

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

24
4
Cole Collison, SRQB/LB, #1

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

20
5
Kyle Cerven, SRQB/S, #6

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

15

Passing TDs

1
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

42
2
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

31
3
Kyle Cerven, SRQB/S, #6

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

11
4
Cole Collison, SRQB/LB, #1

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

10
5
Garrett McLaren, SOQB/S, #4

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

6

Rushing TDs

1
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

24
2
Tyler Moen, SR#14

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

20
3
Colby Kafer, SRRB, #2

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

12
4
Cole Collison, SRQB/LB, #1

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

10
5
Kyle Berg, SRRB/DE, #3

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

6

Receiving TDs

1
Jake Nieman, SRRB/CB, #2

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

16
2
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

12
3
Easton Harms, SOWR/CB, #21

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

9
4
Will Hansen, SRLB/WR, #9

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

7
4
William Grote, SRFB/LB, #23

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

7

All Purpose Yards

1
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

5062
2
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2378
3
Tyler Moen, SR#14

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2121
4
Cole Collison, SRQB/LB, #1

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1568
5
Colby Kafer, SRRB, #2

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1550

Passing Yards

1
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

3546
2
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2333
3
Cole Collison, SRQB/LB, #1

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1091
4
Kyle Cerven, SRQB/S, #6

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

913
5
Garrett McLaren, SOQB/S, #4

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

612

Rushing Yards

1
Tyler Moen, SR#14

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1909
2
Colby Kafer, SRRB, #2

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1484
3
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1292
4
Kyle Berg, SRRB/DE, #3

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

531
5
Morgan Cotten, SORB/LB, #28

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

494

Receiving Yards

1
Jake Nieman, SRRB/CB, #2

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1304
2
Easton Harms, SOWR/CB, #21

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1114
3
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1008
4
William Grote, SRFB/LB, #23

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

500
5
Will Hansen, SRLB/WR, #9

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

495

Total Tackles

1
Justin McCunn, SRRB/LB, #21

Red Oak - Class 2A - District 2A-9

111.0
2
Jake Nieman, SRRB/CB, #2

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

89.0
3
William Grote, SRFB/LB, #23

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

83.5
4
Ethan Shever, SOOG/LB, #62

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

82.0
5
Will Hansen, SRLB/WR, #9

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

76.0

Total Sacks

1
Blaise Gunnerson, SRDE/TE, #24

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

6.0
1
Ty Rogers, JRRB/LB, #12

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

6.0
3
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

4.0
3
Gage Michaelsen, SRDT/OG, #54

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

4.0
3
Sam Devitt, SROT/DE, #50

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

4.0

Interceptions

1
Jake Nieman, SRRB/CB, #2

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

6
2
Tyler Moen, SR#14

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

5
2
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

5
4
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

3
4
Luke Hicks, JRS/WR, #7

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

3

Fumble Recoveries

1
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

3
1
Sam Devitt, SROT/DE, #50

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

3
3
Bodie Johnson, JR#43

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
3
Tyler Moen, SR#14

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
3
Jarrett Hewitt, SRWR/LB, #82

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

66
2
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

33
3
Tyler Moen, SR#14

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

20
3
Cole Collison, SRQB/LB, #1

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

20
5
Kyle Cerven, SRQB/S, #6

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

15

Offensive Yards

1
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

4838
2
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2378
3
Tyler Moen, SR#14

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1989
4
Cole Collison, SRQB/LB, #1

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1568
5
Colby Kafer, SRRB, #2

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1484

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Tyler Moen, SR#14

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

4
2
Xavier Hayes, SRCB/WR, #21

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
2
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
2
Jake Nieman, SRRB/CB, #2

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
5
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1

Passing Completions

1
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

236
2
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

163
3
Kyle Cerven, SRQB/S, #6

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

79
4
Cole Collison, SRQB/LB, #1

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

73
5
Garrett McLaren, SOQB/S, #4

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

43

Passing Attempts

1
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

396
2
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

278
3
Cole Collison, SRQB/LB, #1

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

179
4
Kyle Cerven, SRQB/S, #6

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

159
5
Garrett McLaren, SOQB/S, #4

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

89

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

15.0
2
Cole Collison, SRQB/LB, #1

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

14.9
3
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

14.3
4
Garrett McLaren, SOQB/S, #4

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

14.2
5
Zayne Zwickel, JRQB/CB, #9

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

13.4

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

134.8
2
Brent Riley, SRQB, #7

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

129.1
3
Garrett McLaren, SOQB/S, #4

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

106.1
4
Kyle Cerven, SRQB/S, #6

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

97.9
5
Cole Collison, SRQB/LB, #1

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

92.0

Rushing Attempts

1
Colby Kafer, SRRB, #2

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

231
2
Tyler Moen, SR#14

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

212
3
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

134
4
Kyle Berg, SRRB/DE, #3

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

107
5
Morgan Cotten, SORB/LB, #28

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

102

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Tyler Miller, SROT/DT, #66

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

20.0
2
Dominick Brittain, JRWR/LB, #32

Red Oak - Class 2A - District 2A-9

14.3
3
Griffin Diersen, FRRB/LB, #35

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

10.4
4
Easton O'Brien, FR#26

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

10.0
5
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

9.6

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

98
2
Tyler Moen, SR#14

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

92
3
Colby Kafer, SRRB, #2

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

80
4
Morgan Cotten, SORB/LB, #28

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

66
5
Kyle Cerven, SRQB/S, #6

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

65

Receptions

1
Easton Harms, SOWR/CB, #21

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

89
2
Jake Nieman, SRRB/CB, #2

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

73
3
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

52
4
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

38
5
Anthony Stogdill, SRRB/CB, #5

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

37

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Arop Malek, SRWR/CB, #84

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

47.0
2
Devin Morelock, SRWR/CB, #26

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

26.5
3
Colin Mullenix, JRWR, #7

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

24.5
4
John Mayhall, JRS/WR, #4

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

24.0
5
Kyle Berg, SRRB/DE, #3

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

21.7

Reception Longest For TD

1
Tyler Moen, SR#14

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

89
2
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

73
3
Jake Nieman, SRRB/CB, #2

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

70
3
Anthony Stogdill, SRRB/CB, #5

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

70
5
William Grote, SRFB/LB, #23

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

65

Tackles Solo

1
Justin McCunn, SRRB/LB, #21

Red Oak - Class 2A - District 2A-9

96
2
Jake Nieman, SRRB/CB, #2

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

69
3
Ethan Shever, SOOG/LB, #62

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

62
4
Sam Devitt, SROT/DE, #50

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

58
5
William Grote, SRFB/LB, #23

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

57

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

15.0
2
Bradyn Smith, SOLB/OG, #51

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

13.0
3
Will Hansen, SRLB/WR, #9

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

12.0
4
Blaise Gunnerson, SRDE/TE, #24

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

8.5
5
Cael Pulido, JR#46

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

8.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Tyler Moen, SR#14

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

219
2
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

155
3
Easton Harms, SOWR/CB, #21

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

120
4
Jake Nieman, SRRB/CB, #2

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

95
5
Xavier Hayes, SRCB/WR, #21

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

50

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Tyler Moen, SR#14

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

4
2
Xavier Hayes, SRCB/WR, #21

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
2
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
2
Jake Nieman, SRRB/CB, #2

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
5
Nick Breon, SRLB/WR, #23

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1

Fumble Return Yards

1
Caden Wittrock, JRLB/RB, #12

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

50
2
Colin Mullenix, JRWR, #7

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

25
3
Cameron Sharkey, JRWR/LB, #7

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

18
4
Gunner Kirchhoff, JR#58

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

10
4
Joe Patterson, SRDE/TE, #38

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

10

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Caden Wittrock, JRLB/RB, #12

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

50
2
Cameron Sharkey, JRWR/LB, #7

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

18
3
Joe Patterson, SRDE/TE, #38

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

10
4
Ayden Brown, SORB/LB, #34

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0
4
Beau Dickerson, JR#85

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Kickoffs

1
Cael Fisher, SRK, #4

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

68
2
Caden Wareham, JRWR/CB, #86

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

66
3
Zayne Zwickel, JRQB/CB, #9

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

36
4
Simon Wagner, JRST/WR, #2

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

33
5
Cael Pulido, JR#46

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

28

Kickoff Yards

1
Cael Fisher, SRK, #4

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

3389
2
Caden Wareham, JRWR/CB, #86

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

3048
3
Simon Wagner, JRST/WR, #2

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1853
4
Zayne Zwickel, JRQB/CB, #9

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1442
5
Cael Pulido, JR#46

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1290

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Caden Wareham, JRWR/CB, #86

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

12
2
Simon Wagner, JRST/WR, #2

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

11
3
Cael Fisher, SRK, #4

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

9
4
Cael Pulido, JR#46

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

5
5
William Grote, SRFB/LB, #23

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1

Punts

1
Zayne Zwickel, JRQB/CB, #9

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

34
2
Cole Collison, SRQB/LB, #1

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

31
3
Kyndal kells, SRK, #44

Red Oak - Class 2A - District 2A-9

24
4
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

21
5
Zach Guerra, SRTE/LB, #23

Red Oak - Class 2A - District 2A-9

18

Punt Yards

1
Cole Collison, SRQB/LB, #1

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1094
2
Zayne Zwickel, JRQB/CB, #9

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1062
3
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

833
4
Kyndal kells, SRK, #44

Red Oak - Class 2A - District 2A-9

715
5
Tyler Moen, SR#14

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

523

Punt Yards Per

1
Griffin Diersen, FRRB/LB, #35

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

46.5
2
Jacob Athen, SRWR/S, #4

Red Oak - Class 2A - District 2A-9

46.3
3
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

39.7
4
Cole Collison, SRQB/LB, #1

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

35.3
5
Tyler Moen, SR#14

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

32.7

Kickoff Returns

1
Colin Mullenix, JRWR, #7

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

20
2
Anthony Stogdill, SRRB/CB, #5

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

14
3
Austin Johnson, SORB/LB, #24

Red Oak - Class 2A - District 2A-9

13
3
Dawson Bond, FRRB/S, #8

Red Oak - Class 2A - District 2A-9

13
5
Jake Nieman, SRRB/CB, #2

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

11

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Anthony Stogdill, SRRB/CB, #5

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

446
2
Colin Mullenix, JRWR, #7

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

411
3
Jake Nieman, SRRB/CB, #2

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

359
4
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

285
5
Dawson Bond, FRRB/S, #8

Red Oak - Class 2A - District 2A-9

209

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Colby Kafer, SRRB, #2

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

66.0
2
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

47.5
3
Jake Nieman, SRRB/CB, #2

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

32.6
4
Anthony Stogdill, SRRB/CB, #5

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

31.9
5
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

30.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Anthony Stogdill, SRRB/CB, #5

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

3
2
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
3
Easton Harms, SOWR/CB, #21

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
3
Jake Nieman, SRRB/CB, #2

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
5
Ayden Brown, SORB/LB, #34

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

96
1
Anthony Stogdill, SRRB/CB, #5

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

96
3
Jake Nieman, SRRB/CB, #2

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

80
4
Easton Harms, SOWR/CB, #21

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

72
5
Ayden Brown, SORB/LB, #34

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Punt Returns

1
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

15
2
Grant Sturm, JRWR, #3

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

14
3
Jake Nieman, SRRB/CB, #2

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

10
4
Dawson Bond, FRRB/S, #8

Red Oak - Class 2A - District 2A-9

7
5
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

6

Punt Return Yards

1
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

387
2
Jake Nieman, SRRB/CB, #2

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

148
3
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

134
4
Grant Sturm, JRWR, #3

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

123
5
Justin McCunn, SRRB/LB, #21

Red Oak - Class 2A - District 2A-9

75

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

25.8
2
Devin Morelock, SRWR/CB, #26

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

25.0
3
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

22.3
4
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

20.0
5
Wyatt Aufdenberg, SRWR/CB, #11

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

16.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

3
2
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
3
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
3
Jake Nieman, SRRB/CB, #2

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
5
Ayden Brown, SORB/LB, #34

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

70
2
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

65
3
Jake Nieman, SRRB/CB, #2

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

55
4
Nathan Black, SOCB/RB, #28

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

36
5
Ayden Brown, SORB/LB, #34

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

0

Field Goals Made

1
Zayne Zwickel, JRQB/CB, #9

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

3
2
Tyler Moen, SR#14

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
2
Cael Fisher, SRK, #4

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
2
Simon Wagner, JRST/WR, #2

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
5
Caden Wareham, JRWR/CB, #86

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1

Field Goal Attempts

1
Cael Fisher, SRK, #4

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

5
2
Zayne Zwickel, JRQB/CB, #9

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

4
3
Tyler Moen, SR#14

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
3
Simon Wagner, JRST/WR, #2

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
5
Caden Wareham, JRWR/CB, #86

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1

Field Goal Percent

1
Tyler Moen, SR#14

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

100%
1
Simon Wagner, JRST/WR, #2

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

100%
1
Caden Wareham, JRWR/CB, #86

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

100%
4
Zayne Zwickel, JRQB/CB, #9

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

75.0%
5
Cael Fisher, SRK, #4

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

40.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Zayne Zwickel, JRQB/CB, #9

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

41
2
Simon Wagner, JRST/WR, #2

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

38
3
Tyler Moen, SR#14

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

36
4
Cael Fisher, SRK, #4

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

30
5
Caden Wareham, JRWR/CB, #86

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

27

PATs Made

1
Caden Wareham, JRWR/CB, #86

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

49
2
Cael Fisher, SRK, #4

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

45
3
Beau Dickerson, JR#85

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

25
4
Zayne Zwickel, JRQB/CB, #9

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

21
5
Simon Wagner, JRST/WR, #2

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

18

PAT Attempts

1
Caden Wareham, JRWR/CB, #86

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

58
2
Cael Fisher, SRK, #4

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

52
3
Beau Dickerson, JR#85

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

28
4
Zayne Zwickel, JRQB/CB, #9

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

25
5
Simon Wagner, JRST/WR, #2

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

22

PAT Points

1
Caden Wareham, JRWR/CB, #86

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

49
2
Cael Fisher, SRK, #4

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

45
3
Beau Dickerson, JR#85

Atlantic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

25
4
Zayne Zwickel, JRQB/CB, #9

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

21
5
Simon Wagner, JRST/WR, #2

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

18

Two Point Conversions

1
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

4
2
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
2
Joe Patterson, SRDE/TE, #38

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
2
Kyle Berg, SRRB/DE, #3

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
2
Cole Collison, SRQB/LB, #1

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Cooper Dejean, JRQB/CB, #1

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

8
2
Carter Morton, SRWR/S, #3

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
2
Joe Patterson, SRDE/TE, #38

Greene County - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
2
Kyle Berg, SRRB/DE, #3

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2
2
Cole Collison, SRQB/LB, #1

Kuemper Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-9

2