Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Dallas Sauser, FRQB, #10

Grinnell - Class 3A - District 3A-7

15
2
Zack Belden, FRQB, #1

Murray - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

14
3
Cale Swain, FRRB/CB, #10

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

12
3
Brody Tuttle, FR#13

Seymour - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

12
5
Kooper Ebel , FRQB/LB, #11

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

10

Passing TDs

1
Dallas Sauser, FRQB, #10

Grinnell - Class 3A - District 3A-7

15
2
Brody Tuttle, FR#13

Seymour - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

11
3
Zack Belden, FRQB, #1

Murray - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

10
4
Max Burt, FRQB/LB, #3

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

9
5
Kooper Ebel , FRQB/LB, #11

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

6

Rushing TDs

1
Cale Swain, FRRB/CB, #10

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

12
2
Nolan DeLong, FRFB, #10

Durant - Class A - District A-6

7
2
Blaise Porter, FRWR/CB, #1

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

7
4
Brady Wavrunek, FRRB/LB, #28

Sioux City North - Class 4A - District 4A-1

6
5
Isaac Grundman, FR#27

Lenox - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

5

Receiving TDs

1
Mason Crouse, FRTE/LB, #88

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

8
2
Cody Damman, FRWR/CB, #6

Baxter - Class 8-Player - District 8-5

6
3
Davis McGrew, FRTE/CB, #80

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

4
4
Gavin Dixon, FRWR/DE, #23

Mormon Trail - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

3
4
Blaise Porter, FRWR/CB, #1

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

3

All Purpose Yards

1
Dallas Sauser, FRQB, #10

Grinnell - Class 3A - District 3A-7

1701
2
Brody Tuttle, FR#13

Seymour - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

1128
3
Max Hough, FRQB/LB, #3

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

1085
4
Nolan DeLong, FRFB, #10

Durant - Class A - District A-6

1079
5
Brady Wavrunek, FRRB/LB, #28

Sioux City North - Class 4A - District 4A-1

992

Passing Yards

1
Dallas Sauser, FRQB, #10

Grinnell - Class 3A - District 3A-7

1748
2
Brody Tuttle, FR#13

Seymour - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

1001
3
Max Hough, FRQB/LB, #3

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

809
4
Max Burt, FRQB/LB, #3

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

674
5
Zack Belden, FRQB, #1

Murray - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

525

Rushing Yards

1
Nolan DeLong, FRFB, #10

Durant - Class A - District A-6

1015
2
Cale Swain, FRRB/CB, #10

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

901
3
Brady Wavrunek, FRRB/LB, #28

Sioux City North - Class 4A - District 4A-1

851
4
Brandon Cushion, FR#35

West Central - Class 8-Player - District 8-3

490
5
Kooper Ebel , FRQB/LB, #11

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

476

Receiving Yards

1
Mason Crouse, FRTE/LB, #88

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

511
2
Davis McGrew, FRTE/CB, #80

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

404
3
Cody Damman, FRWR/CB, #6

Baxter - Class 8-Player - District 8-5

335
3
Keavian Hayes, FRWR/LB, #34

Sioux City West - Class 4A - District 4A-2

335
5
Blake Herold, FRTE/LB, #10

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

212

Total Tackles

1
Donovan Slick-Driscoll, FRLB/RB, #10

Meskwaki Settlement - Class 8-Player - District 8-5

70.0
2
Brody Tuttle, FR#13

Seymour - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

66.0
3
Jackson Dewald , FROT/LB, #56

Westwood - Class A - District A-10

63.5
4
Jake Travis, FRLB/RB, #5

Baxter - Class 8-Player - District 8-5

62.0
4
Cody Damman, FRWR/CB, #6

Baxter - Class 8-Player - District 8-5

62.0

Total Sacks

1
Nolan DeLong, FRFB, #10

Durant - Class A - District A-6

8.5
2
Carson Klostermann, FRTE/LB, #20

Alburnett - Class A - District A-5

5.5
3
Derek Reinking, FRTE/DT, #46

Kingsley-Pierson - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

4.5
4
Luke Dillon, FROG/LB, #24

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

4.0
4
Sage Evans, FRC/DE, #73

West Harrison - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

4.0

Interceptions

1
Zack Belden, FRQB, #1

Murray - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

4
1
Mason Dicks, FRQB/CB, #15

Newell-Fonda - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

4
3
Cody Damman, FRWR/CB, #6

Baxter - Class 8-Player - District 8-5

3
3
Cale Swain, FRRB/CB, #10

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

3
3
Ty Hysell, FRQB/LB, #22

Mormon Trail - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

3

Fumble Recoveries

1
Carson Fuegen , FRWR/CB, #10

Easton Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-3

3
1
Emerson Pratt, FRQB/CB, #25

Kingsley-Pierson - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

3
3
Jake Travis, FRLB/RB, #5

Baxter - Class 8-Player - District 8-5

2
3
Connor Timm, FRRB/LB, #2

Belle Plaine - Class A - District A-6

2
3
Corbin Pohren, FRCB/WR, #6

Central Lee - Class 2A - District 2A-6

2

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Dallas Sauser, FRQB, #10

Grinnell - Class 3A - District 3A-7

15
2
Zack Belden, FRQB, #1

Murray - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

13
3
Cale Swain, FRRB/CB, #10

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

12
3
Brody Tuttle, FR#13

Seymour - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

12
5
Kooper Ebel , FRQB/LB, #11

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

10

Offensive Yards

1
Dallas Sauser, FRQB, #10

Grinnell - Class 3A - District 3A-7

1701
2
Brody Tuttle, FR#13

Seymour - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

1128
3
Max Hough, FRQB/LB, #3

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

1054
4
Nolan DeLong, FRFB, #10

Durant - Class A - District A-6

1015
5
Kooper Ebel , FRQB/LB, #11

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

946

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Wyatt Schmitt, FR#1

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
1
Kaleb Gray, FRRB/LB, #42

Colo-Nesco - Class 8-Player - District 8-5

1
1
Beau DeRocher, FRRB/LB, #10

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

1
1
Jose Adkins, FRRB/LB, #45

Mormon Trail - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

1
1
Ryan Greenfield, FRRB/LB, #23

Newell-Fonda - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1

Passing Completions

1
Dallas Sauser, FRQB, #10

Grinnell - Class 3A - District 3A-7

127
2
Brody Tuttle, FR#13

Seymour - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

84
3
Max Hough, FRQB/LB, #3

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

72
4
Max Burt, FRQB/LB, #3

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

48
5
August Stock, FR#10

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

40

Passing Attempts

1
Dallas Sauser, FRQB, #10

Grinnell - Class 3A - District 3A-7

242
2
Brody Tuttle, FR#13

Seymour - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

238
3
Max Hough, FRQB/LB, #3

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

175
4
Luke Patton, FRQB/LB, #11

Roland-Story - Class 2A - District 2A-7

88
5
Zack Belden, FRQB, #1

Murray - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

85

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Kooper Ebel , FRQB/LB, #11

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

23.5
2
Zack Belden, FRQB, #1

Murray - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

15.4
3
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

14.3
4
Max Burt, FRQB/LB, #3

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

14.0
5
Dallas Sauser, FRQB, #10

Grinnell - Class 3A - District 3A-7

13.8

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Jaxon Bunkers, FRQB/LB, #7

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

132.2
2
Max Burt, FRQB/LB, #3

Newman Catholic - Class A - District A-4

127.5
3
August Stock, FR#10

PCM - Class 2A - District 2A-8

119.4
4
Drew Volkmann, FRQB/S, #84

Boyer Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

115.5
5
Dallas Sauser, FRQB, #10

Grinnell - Class 3A - District 3A-7

113.2

Rushing Attempts

1
Brady Wavrunek, FRRB/LB, #28

Sioux City North - Class 4A - District 4A-1

202
2
Nolan DeLong, FRFB, #10

Durant - Class A - District A-6

161
3
Cale Swain, FRRB/CB, #10

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

131
4
Kooper Ebel , FRQB/LB, #11

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

107
5
McCrae Hagarty, FR#43

Waverly-Shell Rock - Class 3A - District 3A-3

97

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Matt Kerber, FRRB/S, #23

Van Meter - Class 1A - District 1A-8

61.0
2
Tate Richardson, FRQB/S, #18

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

27.0
3
Carson Fuegen , FRWR/CB, #10

Easton Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-3

26.0
4
Cayden Gassmann, FRQB/CB, #2

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

19.0
4
Kyler Owen, FR#1

Fremont-Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

19.0

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Isaac Grundman, FR#27

Lenox - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

79
2
Tate Richardson, FRQB/S, #18

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

73
3
K.C. Nicks, FR#11

MMCRU - Class A - District A-1

70
4
Jack Menster, FRRB/LB, #45

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

69
5
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

65

Receptions

1
Davis McGrew, FRTE/CB, #80

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

39
2
Mason Crouse, FRTE/LB, #88

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

36
3
Cody Damman, FRWR/CB, #6

Baxter - Class 8-Player - District 8-5

25
4
Blake Herold, FRTE/LB, #10

Shenandoah - Class 2A - District 2A-9

21
5
Nolan DeLong, FRFB, #10

Durant - Class A - District A-6

16

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Ethan Schoville, FRFB/CB, #22

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

56.5
2
Cale Swain, FRRB/CB, #10

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

36.0
2
Dougie Noonkester, FRQB/S, #12

Sibley-Ocheyedan - Class 1A - District 1A-1

36.0
4
Neven Foss, FR#4

Clarion-Goldfield-Dows - Class 2A - District 2A-2

30.0
5
Caleb Rea, FRWR, #22

Lynnville-Sully - Class A - District A-8

29.0

Reception Longest For TD

1
Keavian Hayes, FRWR/LB, #34

Sioux City West - Class 4A - District 4A-2

79
2
Mason Crouse, FRTE/LB, #88

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

67
3
Dylan Brennecke, FR#80

Seymour - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

66
4
Ethan Schoville, FRFB/CB, #22

Denver - Class 1A - District 1A-3

63
5
Noah Hofmann, FRWR/CB, #5

North Iowa - Class 8-Player - District 8-2

61

Tackles Solo

1
Cody Damman, FRWR/CB, #6

Baxter - Class 8-Player - District 8-5

55
2
Jake Travis, FRLB/RB, #5

Baxter - Class 8-Player - District 8-5

54
3
Brody Tuttle, FR#13

Seymour - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

52
4
Donovan Slick-Driscoll, FRLB/RB, #10

Meskwaki Settlement - Class 8-Player - District 8-5

51
5
Jackson Dewald , FROT/LB, #56

Westwood - Class A - District A-10

48

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Jackson Dewald , FROT/LB, #56

Westwood - Class A - District A-10

15.0
2
Nolan DeLong, FRFB, #10

Durant - Class A - District A-6

14.0
3
Carson Klostermann, FRTE/LB, #20

Alburnett - Class A - District A-5

12.5
4
Luke Dillon, FROG/LB, #24

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

10.0
5
Avery Phillippi, FRWR/S, #80

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

9.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Zack Belden, FRQB, #1

Murray - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

55
2
Orlando Hernandez, FRRB/CB, #20

Eagle Grove - Class 1A - District 1A-2

49
3
Ryan Greenfield, FRRB/LB, #23

Newell-Fonda - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

42
4
Cody Damman, FRWR/CB, #6

Baxter - Class 8-Player - District 8-5

41
4
Jose Adkins, FRRB/LB, #45

Mormon Trail - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

41

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Beau DeRocher, FRRB/LB, #10

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

1
1
Jose Adkins, FRRB/LB, #45

Mormon Trail - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

1
1
Ryan Greenfield, FRRB/LB, #23

Newell-Fonda - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

1
1
Josh Peters, FRWR/CB, #22

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

1
1
Clay Morse, FRFB/LB, #35

Sigourney - Class 1A - District 1A-5

1

Fumble Return Yards

1
Spencer Kessel, FROT/DT, #70

Louisa-Muscatine - Class 2A - District 2A-5

37
2
Josh Harvey, FRRB/S, #8

Kingsley-Pierson - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

31
3
Max Hough, FRQB/LB, #3

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

29
4
Wyatt Schmitt, FR#1

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

26
5
Zack Pearce, FRRB/LB, #25

Rockford - Class 8-Player - District 8-2

18

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Wyatt Schmitt, FR#1

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

26
2
Jake Thomas, FRC/DT, #70

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
2
Brock Littler, FRQB/CB, #15

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
2
Ben Marsh, FRRB/CB, #23

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
2
Austin Kunkle, FRRB/CB, #24

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0

Kickoffs

1
Owen Cook, FRK/LB, #9

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

88
2
Dawson Goetz, FRLB/TE, #11

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

72
3
Simeon Reichenbach, FRQB/LB, #22

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

64
4
Jack Fancher, FRLB/K, #33

Pella Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-7

53
5
Jerek Hall, FRRB/CB, #8

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

49

Kickoff Yards

1
Owen Cook, FRK/LB, #9

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

3179
2
Dawson Goetz, FRLB/TE, #11

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

2748
3
Simeon Reichenbach, FRQB/LB, #22

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

2507
4
Jerek Hall, FRRB/CB, #8

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2402
5
Jack Fancher, FRLB/K, #33

Pella Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-7

2314

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Simeon Reichenbach, FRQB/LB, #22

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

14
2
Owen Cook, FRK/LB, #9

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

13
3
Jerek Hall, FRRB/CB, #8

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

5
4
Christian Baltazar, FROG/DE, #51

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

4
4
Dawson Goetz, FRLB/TE, #11

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

4

Punts

1
Tyler Bracy, FRRB/LB, #28

BCLUW - Class A - District A-7

35
2
Evan Neumann, FRWR/CB, #24

Kingsley-Pierson - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

30
3
Austin Trotter, FRQB/S, #8

Lawton-Bronson - Class A - District A-10

24
4
Kayden Van Berkum, FRP/LB, #30

Central Lyon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

21
4
Caleb Schaeffer, FRCB/QB, #13

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

21

Punt Yards

1
Evan Neumann, FRWR/CB, #24

Kingsley-Pierson - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

994
2
Tyler Bracy, FRRB/LB, #28

BCLUW - Class A - District A-7

905
3
Austin Trotter, FRQB/S, #8

Lawton-Bronson - Class A - District A-10

696
4
Caleb Schaeffer, FRCB/QB, #13

St. Edmond - Class A - District A-2

684
5
Kayden Van Berkum, FRP/LB, #30

Central Lyon - Class 2A - District 2A-1

668

Punt Yards Per

1
Griffin Diersen, FRRB/LB, #35

OABCIG - Class 2A - District 2A-9

46.5
2
Cale Swain, FRRB/CB, #10

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

36.5
3
Glen Carlson, FRQB/LB, #17

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

35.0
3
Landen Arends, FRWR/S, #10

Rockford - Class 8-Player - District 8-2

35.0
5
Riley Hawkins, FRWR/CB, #18

Moravia - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

34.0

Kickoff Returns

1
Bernie Nelson, FR#2

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

30
2
Keavian Hayes, FRWR/LB, #34

Sioux City West - Class 4A - District 4A-2

21
3
Davis McGrew, FRTE/CB, #80

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

13
3
Dawson Bond, FRRB/S, #8

Red Oak - Class 2A - District 2A-9

13
3
DeVionne West, FRRB/S, #23

Sioux City West - Class 4A - District 4A-2

13

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Bernie Nelson, FR#2

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

545
2
Keavian Hayes, FRWR/LB, #34

Sioux City West - Class 4A - District 4A-2

541
3
Davis McGrew, FRTE/CB, #80

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

300
4
Dawson Bond, FRRB/S, #8

Red Oak - Class 2A - District 2A-9

209
5
DeVionne West, FRRB/S, #23

Sioux City West - Class 4A - District 4A-2

162

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Jarrett Davison, FRRB/CB, #8

Southeast Warren - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

31.0
1
Landyn Shannon, FR#4

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

31.0
3
Joshua Martin, FRS, #30

Stanton - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

29.0
4
Keavian Hayes, FRWR/LB, #34

Sioux City West - Class 4A - District 4A-2

25.8
5
Beau DeRocher, FRRB/LB, #10

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

25.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Davis McGrew, FRTE/CB, #80

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

1
1
Keavian Hayes, FRWR/LB, #34

Sioux City West - Class 4A - District 4A-2

1
1
Brandon Cushion, FR#35

West Central - Class 8-Player - District 8-3

1
1
Bernie Nelson, FR#2

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1
5
Jake Thomas, FRC/DT, #70

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Keavian Hayes, FRWR/LB, #34

Sioux City West - Class 4A - District 4A-2

98
2
Bernie Nelson, FR#2

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

76
3
Davis McGrew, FRTE/CB, #80

East Mills - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

71
4
Brandon Cushion, FR#35

West Central - Class 8-Player - District 8-3

57
5
Jake Thomas, FRC/DT, #70

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0

Punt Returns

1
Blaise Porter, FRWR/CB, #1

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

11
2
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

9
3
Dawson Bond, FRRB/S, #8

Red Oak - Class 2A - District 2A-9

7
4
Isaac Grundman, FR#27

Lenox - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

5
4
Jose Adkins, FRRB/LB, #45

Mormon Trail - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

5

Punt Return Yards

1
Blaise Porter, FRWR/CB, #1

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

192
2
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

121
3
Donovan Slick-Driscoll, FRLB/RB, #10

Meskwaki Settlement - Class 8-Player - District 8-5

99
4
Tadyn Brown, FR#23

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

78
5
Jose Adkins, FRRB/LB, #45

Mormon Trail - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

72

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Tadyn Brown, FR#23

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

78.0
2
Donovan Slick-Driscoll, FRLB/RB, #10

Meskwaki Settlement - Class 8-Player - District 8-5

33.0
3
Zack Belden, FRQB, #1

Murray - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

24.5
4
Emmet Long, FRLB/RB, #3

East Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

22.0
4
Aidan Hall, FRS/WR, #46

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

22.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Tadyn Brown, FR#23

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

1
1
Isaac Grundman, FR#27

Lenox - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

1
1
Donovan Slick-Driscoll, FRLB/RB, #10

Meskwaki Settlement - Class 8-Player - District 8-5

1
1
Zack Belden, FRQB, #1

Murray - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

1
1
Blaise Porter, FRWR/CB, #1

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Tadyn Brown, FR#23

Clarinda - Class 1A - District 1A-8

78
2
Donovan Slick-Driscoll, FRLB/RB, #10

Meskwaki Settlement - Class 8-Player - District 8-5

67
3
Blaise Porter, FRWR/CB, #1

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

55
4
Zack Belden, FRQB, #1

Murray - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

41
5
Isaac Grundman, FR#27

Lenox - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

39

Field Goals Made

1
Simeon Reichenbach, FRQB/LB, #22

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1
2
Jake Thomas, FRC/DT, #70

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
2
Brock Littler, FRQB/CB, #15

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
2
Ben Marsh, FRRB/CB, #23

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
2
Austin Kunkle, FRRB/CB, #24

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Simeon Reichenbach, FRQB/LB, #22

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

3
2
Jake Thomas, FRC/DT, #70

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
2
Brock Littler, FRQB/CB, #15

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
2
Ben Marsh, FRRB/CB, #23

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
2
Austin Kunkle, FRRB/CB, #24

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Simeon Reichenbach, FRQB/LB, #22

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

33.3%

Field Goal Longest

1
Simeon Reichenbach, FRQB/LB, #22

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

22
2
Jake Thomas, FRC/DT, #70

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
2
Brock Littler, FRQB/CB, #15

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
2
Ben Marsh, FRRB/CB, #23

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0
2
Austin Kunkle, FRRB/CB, #24

ACGC - Class 1A - District 1A-8

0

PATs Made

1
Wyatt Chipp, FR#31

Chariton - Class 2A - District 2A-8

37
2
Owen Cook, FRK/LB, #9

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

27
3
Jack Fancher, FRLB/K, #33

Pella Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-7

20
4
Simeon Reichenbach, FRQB/LB, #22

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

16
5
Dawson Goetz, FRLB/TE, #11

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

15

PAT Attempts

1
Wyatt Chipp, FR#31

Chariton - Class 2A - District 2A-8

43
2
Owen Cook, FRK/LB, #9

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

37
3
Jack Fancher, FRLB/K, #33

Pella Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-7

28
4
Dawson Goetz, FRLB/TE, #11

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

23
5
Simeon Reichenbach, FRQB/LB, #22

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

22

PAT Points

1
Wyatt Chipp, FR#31

Chariton - Class 2A - District 2A-8

37
2
Owen Cook, FRK/LB, #9

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

27
3
Jack Fancher, FRLB/K, #33

Pella Christian - Class 1A - District 1A-7

20
4
Simeon Reichenbach, FRQB/LB, #22

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

16
5
Dawson Goetz, FRLB/TE, #11

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

15

Two Point Conversions

1
Cale Swain, FRRB/CB, #10

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

6
1
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

6
3
Jace Huntrods, FRQB/CB, #30

Collins-Maxwell - Class 8-Player - District 8-5

5
3
Brody Tuttle, FR#13

Seymour - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

5
5
Caleb Dvorak, FRWR/LB, #3

Collins-Maxwell - Class 8-Player - District 8-5

4

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Cale Swain, FRRB/CB, #10

Griswold - Class 8-Player - District 8-7

12
1
Brenden Fisch, FRRB/LB, #21

Remsen St. Mary's - Class 8-Player - District 8-1

12
3
Jace Huntrods, FRQB/CB, #30

Collins-Maxwell - Class 8-Player - District 8-5

10
3
Brody Tuttle, FR#13

Seymour - Class 8-Player - District 8-6

10
5
Caleb Dvorak, FRWR/LB, #3

Collins-Maxwell - Class 8-Player - District 8-5

8