Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Jase Bauer, JRQB, #8

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

26
2
Colin Kadolph, SORB, #32

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

16
3
Colin Riggs, JRQB, #3

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

4
4
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1
4
Ryan Crandall, SOS/WR, #6

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1

Passing TDs

1
Jase Bauer, JRQB, #8

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

20
2
Colin Riggs, JRQB, #3

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

3
3
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Rushing TDs

1
Colin Kadolph, SORB, #32

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

16
2
Jase Bauer, JRQB, #8

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

6
3
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1
3
Colin Riggs, JRQB, #3

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1
3
Cael Boyd, JRRB/S, #15

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1

Receiving TDs

1
Brody Brecht, JRWR/S, #11

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

7
2
Jordan Kumm, SRWR/CB, #14

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

6
3
Weston Fulk, JRTE/DE, #82

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

3
3
Kade Somers, JRWR/S, #7

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

3
5
Colin Kadolph, SORB, #32

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1

All Purpose Yards

1
Jase Bauer, JRQB, #8

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

2576
2
Colin Kadolph, SORB, #32

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1000
3
Jordan Kumm, SRWR/CB, #14

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

371
4
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

230
5
Colin Riggs, JRQB, #3

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

204

Passing Yards

1
Jase Bauer, JRQB, #8

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

2207
2
Colin Riggs, JRQB, #3

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

157
3
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Rushing Yards

1
Colin Kadolph, SORB, #32

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1000
2
Jase Bauer, JRQB, #8

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

369
3
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

230
4
Cael Boyd, JRRB/S, #15

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

102
5
Colin Riggs, JRQB, #3

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

47

Receiving Yards

1
Brody Brecht, JRWR/S, #11

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

796
2
Jordan Kumm, SRWR/CB, #14

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

688
3
Kade Somers, JRWR/S, #7

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

274
4
Weston Fulk, JRTE/DE, #82

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

266
5
Colin Kadolph, SORB, #32

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

132

Total Tackles

1
Brecken Manus, JRLB, #18

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

59.0
2
Mo Watson, SRLB/RB, #42

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

53.0
3
Cael Boyd, JRRB/S, #15

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

42.5
4
Ieti Taue'etia, SRLB, #2

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

39.5
5
Ryan Crandall, SOS/WR, #6

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

39.0

Total Sacks

1
Jack Kriebs, SROG/DT, #77

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

9.0
2
Carter McMullen, SRDT/DE, #97

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

5.5
3
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

3.5
4
Ieti Taue'etia, SRLB, #2

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

3.0
5
Colben Blass, SRLB, #4

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

2.0

Interceptions

1
Ryan Crandall, SOS/WR, #6

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

5
2
Tamden Webb-Tate, SOLB/TE, #28

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

3
3
Caleb Rathjen, JRS/CB, #20

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

2
3
Cooper Cox, JRCB, #5

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

2
5
Ieti Taue'etia, SRLB, #2

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1

Fumble Recoveries

1
Mo Watson, SRLB/RB, #42

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

2
1
Cael Boyd, JRRB/S, #15

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

2
3
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1
3
Ryan Crandall, SOS/WR, #6

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1
3
Kale Crimmins, SRLB/TE, #45

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Jase Bauer, JRQB, #8

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

26
2
Colin Kadolph, SORB, #32

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

16
3
Colin Riggs, JRQB, #3

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

4
4
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1
4
Cael Boyd, JRRB/S, #15

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1

Offensive Yards

1
Jase Bauer, JRQB, #8

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

2576
2
Colin Kadolph, SORB, #32

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1000
3
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

230
4
Colin Riggs, JRQB, #3

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

204
5
Cael Boyd, JRRB/S, #15

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

102

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Ryan Crandall, SOS/WR, #6

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1
1
Kale Crimmins, SRLB/TE, #45

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1
1
Tamden Webb-Tate, SOLB/TE, #28

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1
1
Cooper Cox, JRCB, #5

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1
5
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Passing Completions

1
Jase Bauer, JRQB, #8

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

126
2
Colin Riggs, JRQB, #3

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

10
3
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Passing Attempts

1
Jase Bauer, JRQB, #8

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

205
2
Colin Riggs, JRQB, #3

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

12
3
Cael Boyd, JRRB/S, #15

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Jase Bauer, JRQB, #8

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

17.5
2
Colin Riggs, JRQB, #3

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

15.7
3
Cael Boyd, JRRB/S, #15

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0.0

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Jase Bauer, JRQB, #8

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

151.9
2
Colin Riggs, JRQB, #3

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

193.2
3
Cael Boyd, JRRB/S, #15

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0.0

Rushing Attempts

1
Colin Kadolph, SORB, #32

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

163
2
Jase Bauer, JRQB, #8

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

113
3
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

28
4
Cael Boyd, JRRB/S, #15

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

19
5
Jordan Kumm, SRWR/CB, #14

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

9

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Colin Riggs, JRQB, #3

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

9.4
2
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

8.2
3
Colin Kadolph, SORB, #32

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

6.1
4
Cael Boyd, JRRB/S, #15

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

5.4
5
Jordan Kumm, SRWR/CB, #14

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

5.2

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Jase Bauer, JRQB, #8

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

55
2
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

52
3
Colin Kadolph, SORB, #32

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

50
4
Cael Boyd, JRRB/S, #15

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

21
5
Colin Riggs, JRQB, #3

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

13

Receptions

1
Brody Brecht, JRWR/S, #11

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

35
2
Jordan Kumm, SRWR/CB, #14

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

30
3
Weston Fulk, JRTE/DE, #82

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

24
4
Kade Somers, JRWR/S, #7

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

21
5
Colin Kadolph, SORB, #32

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

10

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Jordan Kumm, SRWR/CB, #14

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

22.9
2
Brody Brecht, JRWR/S, #11

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

22.7
3
Carson Hilsenbeck, SRTE, #1

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

16.0
4
Ethan Norgaard, SRWR/CB, #19

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

15.5
5
Braden Simonsen, SOTE/DE, #10

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

15.0

Reception Longest For TD

1
Brody Brecht, JRWR/S, #11

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

84
2
Jordan Kumm, SRWR/CB, #14

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

50
3
Colin Kadolph, SORB, #32

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

43
4
Jerrad Downer, SRWR, #17

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

31
5
Kade Somers, JRWR/S, #7

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

29

Tackles Solo

1
Ryan Crandall, SOS/WR, #6

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

30
2
Mo Watson, SRLB/RB, #42

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

28
3
Brecken Manus, JRLB, #18

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

26
4
Cael Boyd, JRRB/S, #15

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

24
5
Jack Kriebs, SROG/DT, #77

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

22

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Jack Kriebs, SROG/DT, #77

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

16.0
2
Carter McMullen, SRDT/DE, #97

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

12.5
3
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

10.5
4
Brecken Manus, JRLB, #18

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

9.5
5
Ieti Taue'etia, SRLB, #2

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

9.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Tamden Webb-Tate, SOLB/TE, #28

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

74
2
Ryan Crandall, SOS/WR, #6

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

66
3
Cooper Cox, JRCB, #5

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

45
4
Ieti Taue'etia, SRLB, #2

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

10
5
Caleb Rathjen, JRS/CB, #20

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

4

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Ryan Crandall, SOS/WR, #6

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1
1
Tamden Webb-Tate, SOLB/TE, #28

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1
1
Cooper Cox, JRCB, #5

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1
4
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
4
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Kale Crimmins, SRLB/TE, #45

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

38
2
Mo Watson, SRLB/RB, #42

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

3
3
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Kale Crimmins, SRLB/TE, #45

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

38
2
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
2
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
2
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
2
Caleb Rathjen, JRS/CB, #20

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Kickoffs

1
Max Pelham, SOK, #39

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

10
2
Noah Worrall, SOK, #46

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

3
3
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Kickoff Yards

1
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
1
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
1
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
1
Caleb Rathjen, JRS/CB, #20

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
1
Ryan Crandall, SOS/WR, #6

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Max Pelham, SOK, #39

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

4
2
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
2
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
2
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
2
Caleb Rathjen, JRS/CB, #20

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Punts

1
Jase Bauer, JRQB, #8

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

9
2
Boston Sanderson, JRP, #40

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

8
3
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Punt Yards

1
Jase Bauer, JRQB, #8

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

386
2
Boston Sanderson, JRP, #40

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

283
3
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Punt Yards Per

1
Jase Bauer, JRQB, #8

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

42.9
2
Boston Sanderson, JRP, #40

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

35.4

Kickoff Returns

1
Jordan Kumm, SRWR/CB, #14

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

11
2
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
2
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
2
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
2
Caleb Rathjen, JRS/CB, #20

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Jordan Kumm, SRWR/CB, #14

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

221
2
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
2
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
2
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
2
Caleb Rathjen, JRS/CB, #20

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Jordan Kumm, SRWR/CB, #14

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

20.1
2
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0.0
2
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0.0
2
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0.0
2
Caleb Rathjen, JRS/CB, #20

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
1
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
1
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
1
Caleb Rathjen, JRS/CB, #20

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
1
Ryan Crandall, SOS/WR, #6

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
1
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
1
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
1
Caleb Rathjen, JRS/CB, #20

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
1
Ryan Crandall, SOS/WR, #6

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Punt Returns

1
Jordan Kumm, SRWR/CB, #14

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

10
2
Brady McCullough, SOWR/S, #12

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1
3
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Punt Return Yards

1
Jordan Kumm, SRWR/CB, #14

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

103
2
Brady McCullough, SOWR/S, #12

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

2
3
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Jordan Kumm, SRWR/CB, #14

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

10.3
2
Brady McCullough, SOWR/S, #12

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

2.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
1
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
1
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
1
Caleb Rathjen, JRS/CB, #20

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
1
Ryan Crandall, SOS/WR, #6

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
1
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
1
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
1
Caleb Rathjen, JRS/CB, #20

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
1
Ryan Crandall, SOS/WR, #6

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Field Goals Made

1
Max Pelham, SOK, #39

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

3
2
Caleb Rathjen, JRS/CB, #20

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1
3
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Max Pelham, SOK, #39

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

5
2
Caleb Rathjen, JRS/CB, #20

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

2
3
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Max Pelham, SOK, #39

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

60.0%
2
Caleb Rathjen, JRS/CB, #20

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

50.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Max Pelham, SOK, #39

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

38
2
Caleb Rathjen, JRS/CB, #20

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

22
3
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
3
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

PATs Made

1
Max Pelham, SOK, #39

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

29
2
Caleb Rathjen, JRS/CB, #20

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

17
3
Noah Worrall, SOK, #46

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1
4
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
4
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

PAT Attempts

1
Max Pelham, SOK, #39

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

30
2
Caleb Rathjen, JRS/CB, #20

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

17
3
Noah Worrall, SOK, #46

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1
4
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
4
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

PAT Points

1
Max Pelham, SOK, #39

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

29
2
Caleb Rathjen, JRS/CB, #20

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

17
3
Noah Worrall, SOK, #46

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

1
4
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
4
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Two Point Conversions

1
Jordan Kumm, SRWR/CB, #14

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

2
2
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
2
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
2
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
2
Caleb Rathjen, JRS/CB, #20

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Jordan Kumm, SRWR/CB, #14

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

4
2
Conner Rainey, SRDE/OG, #55

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
2
Nickson Temu, JRDE/OG, #72

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
2
Riley Faeth, SRS, #23

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0
2
Caleb Rathjen, JRS/CB, #20

Ankeny - Class 4A - District 4A-1

0