Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Caleb Swalla, SRRB/LB, #33

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

31
2
Nathan Russell, SOQB, #12

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

20
3
Alex Caskey, SRQB/CB, #7

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

19
4
Austin Kremkoski, SOQB/S, #12

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

16
5
Brendan Knapp, SOQB/CB, #6

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

14

Passing TDs

1
Nathan Russell, SOQB, #12

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

20
2
Austin Kremkoski, SOQB/S, #12

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

11
3
Blake Holst, JRQB/S, #10

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

8
3
Alex Caskey, SRQB/CB, #7

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

8
3
Lance Wright, SRQB/S, #14

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

8

Rushing TDs

1
Caleb Swalla, SRRB/LB, #33

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

29
2
Alex Caskey, SRQB/CB, #7

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

11
2
Brendan Knapp, SOQB/CB, #6

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

11
4
Connor Cerny, JRWR/LB, #8

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

7
5
Denver Pauley, SORB/LB, #32

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

6

Receiving TDs

1
Raydden Grobe, SOWR/CB, #14

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

6
2
Hunter Ernst, SRWR/CB, #22

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

5
3
Clay Hohertz, SRWR/S, #5

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

4
3
Brogan Allensworth, JRWR/S, #80

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

4
5
Jackson Vandever, JRRB/LB, #5

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

3

All Purpose Yards

1
Caleb Swalla, SRRB/LB, #33

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

2728
2
Austin Kremkoski, SOQB/S, #12

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

1982
3
Nathan Russell, SOQB, #12

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

1777
4
Brendan Knapp, SOQB/CB, #6

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

1333
5
Blake Holst, JRQB/S, #10

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

1240

Passing Yards

1
Nathan Russell, SOQB, #12

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

1886
2
Austin Kremkoski, SOQB/S, #12

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

1476
3
Blake Holst, JRQB/S, #10

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

1065
4
Lance Wright, SRQB/S, #14

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

809
5
Brendan Knapp, SOQB/CB, #6

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

585

Rushing Yards

1
Caleb Swalla, SRRB/LB, #33

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

2325
2
Brendan Knapp, SOQB/CB, #6

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

748
3
Denver Pauley, SORB/LB, #32

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

727
4
Jacob Ridgely, SRRB/LB, #4

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

675
5
Mason Bivens, SRTE/LB, #23

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

671

Receiving Yards

1
Hunter Ernst, SRWR/CB, #22

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

583
2
Brogan Allensworth, JRWR/S, #80

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

580
3
Joey Goins, SRWR/DE, #21

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

361
4
Caelen Devault, SORB/CB, #34

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

339
5
Mason Bivens, SRTE/LB, #23

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

333

Total Tackles

1
Caleb Swalla, SRRB/LB, #33

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

76.0
2
Bennett Gronstall, JRLB/LB, #4

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

74.5
3
Tony Ayase, JRRB/CB, #27

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

71.0
4
Joel Henningsen, SRRB/LB, #8

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

68.5
5
Tallen Myers, JROG/LB, #58

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

67.0

Total Sacks

1
Adam Ayase, SOWR/LB, #4

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

5.0
2
Tucker Tepoel, JROT/DE, #56

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

4.5
3
Hunter Crill, SORB/DE, #36

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

3.5
4
Tony Ayase, JRRB/CB, #27

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

2.5
5
Michael Shiffer, SRLB/RB, #9

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

2.0

Interceptions

1
Darrell Matchem, SOQB/CB, #21

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

5
2
Raydden Grobe, SOWR/CB, #14

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

4
3
Jackson Vandever, JRRB/LB, #5

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

3
3
Max Vandever, SORB/LB, #9

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

3
3
Caelen Devault, SORB/CB, #34

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

3

Fumble Recoveries

1
Garrett Moore, JRTE/CB, #10

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

6
2
Slater Goff, SRRB/LB, #24

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

5
3
Darrell Matchem, SOQB/CB, #21

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

4
4
Trey Bond, JRFB/LB, #2

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

3
4
Greg Fagan, JROG/DT, #55

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

3

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Caleb Swalla, SRRB/LB, #33

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

29
2
Nathan Russell, SOQB, #12

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

20
3
Alex Caskey, SRQB/CB, #7

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

19
4
Austin Kremkoski, SOQB/S, #12

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

16
5
Brendan Knapp, SOQB/CB, #6

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

14

Offensive Yards

1
Caleb Swalla, SRRB/LB, #33

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

2325
2
Austin Kremkoski, SOQB/S, #12

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

1982
3
Nathan Russell, SOQB, #12

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

1777
4
Brendan Knapp, SOQB/CB, #6

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

1333
5
Blake Holst, JRQB/S, #10

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

1240

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Darrell Matchem, SOQB/CB, #21

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

1
1
Max Vandever, SORB/LB, #9

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

1
1
Hunter Crill, SORB/DE, #36

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

1
1
Daniel McGrath, SOOT/DT, #67

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

1
1
Bennett Gronstall, JRLB/LB, #4

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

1

Passing Completions

1
Nathan Russell, SOQB, #12

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

140
2
Austin Kremkoski, SOQB/S, #12

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

110
3
Blake Holst, JRQB/S, #10

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

94
4
Lance Wright, SRQB/S, #14

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

56
5
Brendan Knapp, SOQB/CB, #6

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

43

Passing Attempts

1
Nathan Russell, SOQB, #12

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

283
2
Austin Kremkoski, SOQB/S, #12

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

207
3
Blake Holst, JRQB/S, #10

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

183
4
Lance Wright, SRQB/S, #14

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

116
5
Brendan Knapp, SOQB/CB, #6

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

90

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Lance Wright, SRQB/S, #14

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

14.4
2
Nathan Russell, SOQB, #12

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

13.5
3
Austin Kremkoski, SOQB/S, #12

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

13.4
4
Blake Holst, JRQB/S, #10

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

11.3
5
Alex Caskey, SRQB/CB, #7

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

18.1

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Austin Kremkoski, SOQB/S, #12

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

113.0
2
Lance Wright, SRQB/S, #14

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

106.9
3
Nathan Russell, SOQB, #12

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

105.5
4
Blake Holst, JRQB/S, #10

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

100.3
5
Alex Caskey, SRQB/CB, #7

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

171.9

Rushing Attempts

1
Caleb Swalla, SRRB/LB, #33

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

266
2
Mason Bivens, SRTE/LB, #23

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

145
3
Denver Pauley, SORB/LB, #32

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

141
4
Tony Ayase, JRRB/CB, #27

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

140
5
Brendan Knapp, SOQB/CB, #6

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

120

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
J.J. Madsen, SOWR/CB, #24

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

43.0
2
Owen Wilkinson, SOWR/S, #23

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

18.0
3
Brendan Monohan, FRWR/CB, #28

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

14.0
4
Jacob Ridgely, SRRB/LB, #4

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

12.7
5
Adam Ayase, SOWR/LB, #4

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

11.0

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Caleb Swalla, SRRB/LB, #33

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

85
2
Tony Ayase, JRRB/CB, #27

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

83
3
Jacob Ridgely, SRRB/LB, #4

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

60
3
Brendan Knapp, SOQB/CB, #6

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

60
5
Alex Caskey, SRQB/CB, #7

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

55

Receptions

1
Joey Goins, SRWR/DE, #21

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

35
2
Caelen Devault, SORB/CB, #34

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

32
2
Mason Bivens, SRTE/LB, #23

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

32
4
Brogan Allensworth, JRWR/S, #80

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

31
5
Hunter Ernst, SRWR/CB, #22

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

30

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Jackson Vandever, JRRB/LB, #5

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

31.7
2
Jon Gebbie, SOWR/CB, #7

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

20.7
3
Hunter Ernst, SRWR/CB, #22

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

19.4
4
Aiden Antisdel, SRRB/CB, #11

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

19.0
5
Brogan Allensworth, JRWR/S, #80

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

18.7

Reception Longest For TD

1
Hunter Ernst, SRWR/CB, #22

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

75
2
Raydden Grobe, SOWR/CB, #14

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

72
3
Aiden Antisdel, SRRB/CB, #11

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

71
4
Blaine Venteicher, JRRB/S, #18

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

70
5
Caleb Swalla, SRRB/LB, #33

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

63

Tackles Solo

1
Caleb Swalla, SRRB/LB, #33

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

66
2
Tony Ayase, JRRB/CB, #27

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

65
3
Michael Shiffer, SRLB/RB, #9

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

61
4
Gavyn Fischer, SROG/DT, #53

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

55
5
Joel Henningsen, SRRB/LB, #8

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

53

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Tony Ayase, JRRB/CB, #27

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

20.5
2
Eddie Vlcek, JROT/DE, #72

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

13.5
3
Adam Ayase, SOWR/LB, #4

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

10.5
3
Tucker Tepoel, JROT/DE, #56

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

10.5
5
Mason Bivens, SRTE/LB, #23

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

10.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Darrell Matchem, SOQB/CB, #21

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

186
2
Max Vandever, SORB/LB, #9

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

101
3
Brogan Allensworth, JRWR/S, #80

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

70
4
Blake Thomas, SOWR/CB, #4

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

68
5
Brendan Knapp, SOQB/CB, #6

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

54

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Darrell Matchem, SOQB/CB, #21

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

1
1
Max Vandever, SORB/LB, #9

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

1
1
Hunter Crill, SORB/DE, #36

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

1
1
Bennett Gronstall, JRLB/LB, #4

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

1
1
Sam Rallis, JRWR/CB, #25

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

1

Fumble Return Yards

1
Jeffery Miller, JRTE/DE, #19

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

55
2
Daniel McGrath, SOOT/DT, #67

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

18
3
Jon Gebbie, SOWR/CB, #7

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

14
4
J.J. Madsen, SOWR/CB, #24

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

10
5
Jaedan Rasmussen, SRRB/LB, #20

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

4

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Jeffery Miller, JRTE/DE, #19

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

55
2
Daniel McGrath, SOOT/DT, #67

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

18
3
Brayden Lund, FRDE/OT, #70

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

0
3
Christian Good, SROT/DT, #55

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

0
3
Leeland Barr, SROT/DT, #68

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

0

Kickoffs

1
Cameron Terry, SRTE/LB, #13

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

62
2
Sam Wilber, JRK/LB, #10

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

44
3
Raydden Grobe, SOWR/CB, #14

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

37
4
Ethan Reicks, JRWR/CB, #1

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

19
5
Eli Ryun, JROG/DT, #55

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

16

Kickoff Yards

1
Sam Wilber, JRK/LB, #10

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

2454
2
Cameron Terry, SRTE/LB, #13

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

1474
3
Raydden Grobe, SOWR/CB, #14

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

1432
4
Kade Hutchings, JRWR/CB, #1

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

597
5
Ethan Reicks, JRWR/CB, #1

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

401

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Sam Wilber, JRK/LB, #10

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

16
2
Cameron Terry, SRTE/LB, #13

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

4
3
Raydden Grobe, SOWR/CB, #14

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

3
4
Brayden Lund, FRDE/OT, #70

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

0
4
Christian Good, SROT/DT, #55

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

0

Punts

1
Colby Harris, SRWR/LB, #17

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

35
2
Raydden Grobe, SOWR/CB, #14

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

27
3
Jeffery Miller, JRTE/DE, #19

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

25
4
Mason Bivens, SRTE/LB, #23

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

23
5
Tucker Tepoel, JROT/DE, #56

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

18

Punt Yards

1
Colby Harris, SRWR/LB, #17

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

1030
2
Jeffery Miller, JRTE/DE, #19

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

911
3
Raydden Grobe, SOWR/CB, #14

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

897
4
Mason Bivens, SRTE/LB, #23

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

757
5
Tucker Tepoel, JROT/DE, #56

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

655

Punt Yards Per

1
Carter White, SOQB/CB, #6

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

38.3
2
Jeffery Miller, JRTE/DE, #19

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

36.4
3
Tucker Tepoel, JROT/DE, #56

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

36.4
4
Raydden Grobe, SOWR/CB, #14

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

33.2
5
Jacob Ridgely, SRRB/LB, #4

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

33.0

Kickoff Returns

1
Rhett Bentley, SOLB/RB, #7

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

15
2
Ethan Hoepner, SRWR/S, #2

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

13
3
Caleb Swalla, SRRB/LB, #33

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

10
4
Hunter Ernst, SRWR/CB, #22

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

8
4
Jace Rose, SOWR/CB, #5

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

8

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Rhett Bentley, SOLB/RB, #7

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

308
2
Caleb Swalla, SRRB/LB, #33

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

261
3
Sam Rallis, JRWR/CB, #25

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

229
4
Hunter Ernst, SRWR/CB, #22

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

184
5
Ethan Hoepner, SRWR/S, #2

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

175

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Tyler Pearson, SRRB/LB, #27

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

63.0
2
Blaine Venteicher, JRRB/S, #18

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

45.0
3
Jaedan Rasmussen, SRRB/LB, #20

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

34.0
4
Sam Rallis, JRWR/CB, #25

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

28.6
5
Caleb Swalla, SRRB/LB, #33

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

26.1

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Caleb Swalla, SRRB/LB, #33

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

1
1
Blaine Venteicher, JRRB/S, #18

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

1
1
Sam Rallis, JRWR/CB, #25

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

1
4
Brayden Lund, FRDE/OT, #70

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

0
4
Christian Good, SROT/DT, #55

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Caleb Swalla, SRRB/LB, #33

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

92
2
Sam Rallis, JRWR/CB, #25

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

76
3
Brayden Lund, FRDE/OT, #70

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

0
3
Christian Good, SROT/DT, #55

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

0
3
Leeland Barr, SROT/DT, #68

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

0

Punt Returns

1
Rhett Bentley, SOLB/RB, #7

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

9
2
J.J. Madsen, SOWR/CB, #24

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

8
2
Sam Rallis, JRWR/CB, #25

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

8
4
Caleb Swalla, SRRB/LB, #33

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

6
5
Caelen Devault, SORB/CB, #34

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

5

Punt Return Yards

1
Sam Rallis, JRWR/CB, #25

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

213
2
Blake Thomas, SOWR/CB, #4

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

144
3
Caleb Swalla, SRRB/LB, #33

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

142
4
Rhett Bentley, SOLB/RB, #7

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

88
5
J.J. Madsen, SOWR/CB, #24

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

51

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Blake Thomas, SOWR/CB, #4

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

28.8
2
Sam Rallis, JRWR/CB, #25

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

26.6
3
Caleb Swalla, SRRB/LB, #33

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

23.7
4
Aiden Antisdel, SRRB/CB, #11

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

20.5
5
Rhett Bentley, SOLB/RB, #7

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

9.8

Punt Returns For TD

1
Sam Rallis, JRWR/CB, #25

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

2
2
Caleb Swalla, SRRB/LB, #33

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

1
3
Brayden Lund, FRDE/OT, #70

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

0
3
Christian Good, SROT/DT, #55

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

0
3
Leeland Barr, SROT/DT, #68

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Caleb Swalla, SRRB/LB, #33

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

87
2
Sam Rallis, JRWR/CB, #25

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

60
3
Brayden Lund, FRDE/OT, #70

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

0
3
Christian Good, SROT/DT, #55

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

0
3
Leeland Barr, SROT/DT, #68

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

0

Field Goals Made

1
Sam Wilber, JRK/LB, #10

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

6
2
Raydden Grobe, SOWR/CB, #14

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

3
3
Cameron Terry, SRTE/LB, #13

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

1
3
Eli Ryun, JROG/DT, #55

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

1
5
Brayden Lund, FRDE/OT, #70

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Sam Wilber, JRK/LB, #10

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

10
2
Raydden Grobe, SOWR/CB, #14

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

6
3
Eli Ryun, JROG/DT, #55

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

4
4
Tyler Vandewater, SR#91

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

2
5
Cameron Terry, SRTE/LB, #13

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

1

Field Goal Percent

1
Cameron Terry, SRTE/LB, #13

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

100%
2
Sam Wilber, JRK/LB, #10

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

60.0%
3
Raydden Grobe, SOWR/CB, #14

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

50.0%
4
Eli Ryun, JROG/DT, #55

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

25.0%
5
Tyler Vandewater, SR#91

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

0.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Sam Wilber, JRK/LB, #10

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

48
2
Raydden Grobe, SOWR/CB, #14

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

27
3
Eli Ryun, JROG/DT, #55

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

23
4
Cameron Terry, SRTE/LB, #13

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

21
5
Brayden Lund, FRDE/OT, #70

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

0

PATs Made

1
Cameron Terry, SRTE/LB, #13

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

53
2
Sam Wilber, JRK/LB, #10

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

28
3
Raydden Grobe, SOWR/CB, #14

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

21
4
Eli Ryun, JROG/DT, #55

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

17
5
Kade Hutchings, JRWR/CB, #1

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

10

PAT Attempts

1
Cameron Terry, SRTE/LB, #13

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

59
2
Sam Wilber, JRK/LB, #10

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

29
3
Raydden Grobe, SOWR/CB, #14

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

23
4
Eli Ryun, JROG/DT, #55

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

20
5
Kade Hutchings, JRWR/CB, #1

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

14

PAT Points

1
Cameron Terry, SRTE/LB, #13

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

53
2
Sam Wilber, JRK/LB, #10

St. Albert - Class A - District A-9

28
3
Raydden Grobe, SOWR/CB, #14

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

21
4
Eli Ryun, JROG/DT, #55

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

17
5
Kade Hutchings, JRWR/CB, #1

Southwest Valley - Class A - District A-9

10

Two Point Conversions

1
Austin Kremkoski, SOQB/S, #12

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

3
2
Austin Wilson, SRRB/LB, #30

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

2
3
Blake Holst, JRQB/S, #10

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

1
3
Caleb Swalla, SRRB/LB, #33

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

1
3
Jackson Vandever, JRRB/LB, #5

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

1

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Austin Kremkoski, SOQB/S, #12

Riverside - Class A - District A-9

6
2
Austin Wilson, SRRB/LB, #30

Nodaway Valley - Class A - District A-9

4
3
Blake Holst, JRQB/S, #10

AHSTW - Class A - District A-9

2
3
Caleb Swalla, SRRB/LB, #33

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

2
3
Jackson Vandever, JRRB/LB, #5

Earlham - Class A - District A-9

2