Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Zach Carr, SRQB/CB, #1

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

28
2
Tate Stine-Smith, JRQB/S, #9

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

27
3
Eli Loudon, SRQB/S, #7

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

26
4
Johnathan Monson, SRQB/CB, #14

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

21
4
Jaden Sweeney, SRTE/LB, #3

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

21

Passing TDs

1
Zach Carr, SRQB/CB, #1

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

22
2
Jaden Sweeney, SRTE/LB, #3

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

19
3
Tate Stine-Smith, JRQB/S, #9

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

18
4
Eli Loudon, SRQB/S, #7

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

17
5
Bret Kobes, SRQB, #3

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

13

Rushing TDs

1
Bryson Bowman, SRLB, #25

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

16
2
Johnathan Monson, SRQB/CB, #14

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

13
3
Cole Mayberry, SRQB/LB, #3

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

12
4
Tate Stine-Smith, JRQB/S, #9

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

9
4
Eli Loudon, SRQB/S, #7

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

9

Receiving TDs

1
Brock Johnson, SRWR/S, #7

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

12
2
John Palmer, SRWR/CB, #2

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

11
3
Nathan Conrad, SRWR/DE, #23

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

9
3
Ryan Blum, JRWR/CB, #5

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

9
5
Brance Baker, JRWR/S, #83

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

7

All Purpose Yards

1
Tate Stine-Smith, JRQB/S, #9

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

2627
2
Zach Carr, SRQB/CB, #1

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

2615
3
Eli Loudon, SRQB/S, #7

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

2206
4
Jaden Sweeney, SRTE/LB, #3

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

2181
5
Johnathan Monson, SRQB/CB, #14

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

2036

Passing Yards

1
Jaden Sweeney, SRTE/LB, #3

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

2201
2
Eli Loudon, SRQB/S, #7

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

2095
3
Zach Carr, SRQB/CB, #1

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1966
4
Tate Stine-Smith, JRQB/S, #9

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1760
5
Bret Kobes, SRQB, #3

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1269

Rushing Yards

1
Bryson Bowman, SRLB, #25

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1521
2
Tate Stine-Smith, JRQB/S, #9

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

867
3
Johnathan Monson, SRQB/CB, #14

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

805
4
Dawson Forgy, SORB/S, #1

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

746
5
Brady Miller, SRDE/FB, #23

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

734

Receiving Yards

1
Brock Johnson, SRWR/S, #7

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1005
2
John Palmer, SRWR/CB, #2

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

934
3
Cael Kralik, JRWR/CB, #2

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

763
4
Ryan Blum, JRWR/CB, #5

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

671
5
Nathan Conrad, SRWR/DE, #23

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

666

Total Tackles

1
Will McLaughlin, SOLB/TE, #82

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

75.0
2
Brock Smith, SRRB/LB, #35

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

70.5
3
Kruise Kiburz, SRRB/S, #34

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

64.5
4
Jack West, SRRB/LB, #15

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

62.5
5
Sully Woods, JRRB/LB, #39

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

58.5

Total Sacks

1
Allen Fries, SROG/DE, #17

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

9.0
2
Logan Jones, SRDT/OT, #75

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

8.5
3
Kaden Sutton, SROG/DT, #70

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

7.5
4
Chandler Leinen, JRLB/OT, #54

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

5.0
5
Nathan Conrad, SRWR/DE, #23

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

4.5

Interceptions

1
Jack West, SRRB/LB, #15

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

4
2
Johnathan Monson, SRQB/CB, #14

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

3
2
Jonah Pomrenke, JRCB, #4

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

3
4
Trevor Smith, SRWR/CB, #14

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

2
4
Brance Baker, JRWR/S, #83

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

2

Fumble Recoveries

1
Will McLaughlin, SOLB/TE, #82

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

4
2
Sully Woods, JRRB/LB, #39

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

3
3
Cody Anderson, SRWR/CB, #13

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

2
3
Rylan Luther, SRRB/LB, #20

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

2
3
Brance Baker, JRWR/S, #83

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

2

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Zach Carr, SRQB/CB, #1

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

28
2
Tate Stine-Smith, JRQB/S, #9

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

27
3
Eli Loudon, SRQB/S, #7

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

26
4
Johnathan Monson, SRQB/CB, #14

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

21
4
Jaden Sweeney, SRTE/LB, #3

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

21

Offensive Yards

1
Tate Stine-Smith, JRQB/S, #9

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

2627
2
Zach Carr, SRQB/CB, #1

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

2573
3
Eli Loudon, SRQB/S, #7

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

2206
4
Jaden Sweeney, SRTE/LB, #3

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

2181
5
Johnathan Monson, SRQB/CB, #14

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

2024

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Colton Pirtle, SRWR/CB, #34

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1
1
Kaden Sutton, SROG/DT, #70

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1
1
Silas Bales, JRQB/CB, #21

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1
1
Nathan Henry, SROG, #52

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1
1
Brady Miller, SRDE/FB, #23

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1

Passing Completions

1
Tate Stine-Smith, JRQB/S, #9

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

151
2
Jaden Sweeney, SRTE/LB, #3

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

150
3
Zach Carr, SRQB/CB, #1

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

130
4
Eli Loudon, SRQB/S, #7

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

125
5
Bret Kobes, SRQB, #3

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

105

Passing Attempts

1
Jaden Sweeney, SRTE/LB, #3

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

266
2
Eli Loudon, SRQB/S, #7

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

261
3
Tate Stine-Smith, JRQB/S, #9

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

232
4
Zach Carr, SRQB/CB, #1

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

219
5
Johnathan Monson, SRQB/CB, #14

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

176

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Eli Loudon, SRQB/S, #7

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

16.8
2
Johnathan Monson, SRQB/CB, #14

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

15.4
3
Zach Carr, SRQB/CB, #1

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

15.1
4
Jaden Sweeney, SRTE/LB, #3

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

14.7
5
Bret Kobes, SRQB, #3

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

12.1

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Zach Carr, SRQB/CB, #1

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

134.8
2
Tate Stine-Smith, JRQB/S, #9

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

128.8
3
Jaden Sweeney, SRTE/LB, #3

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

125.9
4
Bret Kobes, SRQB, #3

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

121.6
5
Eli Loudon, SRQB/S, #7

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

115.3

Rushing Attempts

1
Bryson Bowman, SRLB, #25

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

169
2
Dawson Forgy, SORB/S, #1

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

164
3
Tate Stine-Smith, JRQB/S, #9

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

153
4
Zach Carr, SRQB/CB, #1

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

145
5
Justice Paulsen, JRRB/LB, #5

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

123

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Brock Sell, SOQB/CB, #20

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

18.0
2
Brock Johnson, SRWR/S, #7

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

15.0
3
Ethen Fishell, SOQB/S, #5

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

13.1
4
Easton Dermody, SRWR/CB, #13

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

12.0
5
Brock Smith, SRRB/LB, #35

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

11.0

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Bret Kobes, SRQB, #3

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

82
2
Brenden Bartley, JRLB/RB, #25

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

80
3
Johnathan Monson, SRQB/CB, #14

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

72
3
Bryson Bowman, SRLB, #25

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

72
3
Dawson Forgy, SORB/S, #1

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

72

Receptions

1
John Palmer, SRWR/CB, #2

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

52
2
Brock Johnson, SRWR/S, #7

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

51
3
Lucas Ray, SOWR/S, #1

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

50
4
Nathan Conrad, SRWR/DE, #23

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

45
5
Cael Kralik, JRWR/CB, #2

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

39

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Jake Lear, SRLB, #11

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

29.0
2
Britain Miller, JRWR/CB, #33

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

23.0
2
Michael Erlmeier, JRWR/S, #24

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

23.0
2
Randy Pleake, SRFB/LB, #5

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

23.0
5
Connor Bruck, SRWR/CB, #2

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

22.3

Reception Longest For TD

1
Easton Darling, SRWR/S, #4

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

91
2
John Palmer, SRWR/CB, #2

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

85
3
Nathan Conrad, SRWR/DE, #23

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

79
4
Brock Johnson, SRWR/S, #7

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

75
5
Connor Bruck, SRWR/CB, #2

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

62

Tackles Solo

1
Kaden Sutton, SROG/DT, #70

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

47
1
Brock Smith, SRRB/LB, #35

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

47
3
Sully Woods, JRRB/LB, #39

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

43
3
Will McLaughlin, SOLB/TE, #82

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

43
5
Jack West, SRRB/LB, #15

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

42

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Kaden Sutton, SROG/DT, #70

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

31.5
2
Hunter Deyo, SODT, #40

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

26.5
3
Allen Fries, SROG/DE, #17

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

23.5
4
Sully Woods, JRRB/LB, #39

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

16.0
5
Logan Jones, SRDT/OT, #75

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

15.5

Interception Return Yards

1
Cole Mayberry, SRQB/LB, #3

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

60
1
Jonah Pomrenke, JRCB, #4

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

60
3
Silas Bales, JRQB/CB, #21

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

48
4
Joseph Fah, SOQB/CB, #10

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

32
5
Colton Pirtle, SRWR/CB, #34

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

30

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Colton Pirtle, SRWR/CB, #34

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1
1
Kaden Sutton, SROG/DT, #70

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1
1
Silas Bales, JRQB/CB, #21

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1
1
Jonah Pomrenke, JRCB, #4

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1
5
Noah Kahler, SROT/LB, #56

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Silas Bales, JRQB/CB, #21

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

68
2
Sully Woods, JRRB/LB, #39

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

25
3
Brady Miller, SRDE/FB, #23

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

21
4
Cody Anderson, SRWR/CB, #13

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

11
5
Cole Fuoss, SRLB, #34

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

10

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Colbey Roth, SRLB, #87

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

10
2
Noah Kahler, SROT/LB, #56

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

0
2
Mick Urban, SROT/DT, #55

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

0
2
Jacob Crystal, SOOT/DT, #53

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

0
2
Dallas Trigg, JROT/DT, #62

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

0

Kickoffs

1
Zach Shudak, SRK/P, #30

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

72
2
Brock Sell, SOQB/CB, #20

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

57
3
Ashton Lyon, SOK/S, #4

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

47
4
Cael Kralik, JRWR/CB, #2

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

40
5
Lane Feierfeil, SOP/K, #47

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

23

Kickoff Yards

1
Brock Sell, SOQB/CB, #20

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

3051
2
Zach Shudak, SRK/P, #30

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

2526
3
Ashton Lyon, SOK/S, #4

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

2262
4
Cael Kralik, JRWR/CB, #2

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1736
5
Lane Feierfeil, SOP/K, #47

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1119

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Zach Shudak, SRK/P, #30

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

25
2
Brock Sell, SOQB/CB, #20

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

21
3
Ashton Lyon, SOK/S, #4

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

6
4
Lane Feierfeil, SOP/K, #47

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

5
5
Jacob Yanacek, JRRB/S, #27

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1

Punts

1
Alex Nusser, SRCB/K, #18

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

32
1
Tyler Brown, JRRB/LB, #44

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

32
3
Tate Stine-Smith, JRQB/S, #9

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

31
4
Rylan Luther, SRRB/LB, #20

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

22
5
Matt Kloewer, SRK/LB, #8

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

19

Punt Yards

1
Tate Stine-Smith, JRQB/S, #9

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1210
2
Alex Nusser, SRCB/K, #18

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1131
3
Tyler Brown, JRRB/LB, #44

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1065
4
Rylan Luther, SRRB/LB, #20

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

749
5
Matt Kloewer, SRK/LB, #8

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

590

Punt Yards Per

1
Tate Stine-Smith, JRQB/S, #9

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

39.0
2
Zach Shudak, SRK/P, #30

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

35.4
3
Alex Nusser, SRCB/K, #18

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

35.3
4
Rylan Luther, SRRB/LB, #20

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

34.0
5
Tyler Brown, JRRB/LB, #44

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

33.3

Kickoff Returns

1
John Palmer, SRWR/CB, #2

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

18
2
Bryce Hatten, SRWR/CB, #21

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

17
3
Joey Moser, SOWR, #23

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

16
4
Lucas Ray, SOWR/S, #1

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

11
4
Ryan Blum, JRWR/CB, #5

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

11

Kickoff Return Yards

1
John Palmer, SRWR/CB, #2

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

448
2
Cael Kralik, JRWR/CB, #2

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

322
2
Joey Moser, SOWR, #23

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

322
4
Jonah Pomrenke, JRCB, #4

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

279
5
Bryce Hatten, SRWR/CB, #21

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

258

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Jordan Schechinger, JRWR, #15

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

38.0
2
Cael Kralik, JRWR/CB, #2

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

32.2
3
Jonah Pomrenke, JRCB, #4

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

31.0
4
John Palmer, SRWR/CB, #2

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

24.9
5
Brayton Chesnut, SRWR/CB, #5

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

21.2

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
John Palmer, SRWR/CB, #2

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1
1
Jonah Pomrenke, JRCB, #4

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1
3
Noah Kahler, SROT/LB, #56

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

0
3
Mick Urban, SROT/DT, #55

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

0
3
Jacob Crystal, SOOT/DT, #53

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
John Palmer, SRWR/CB, #2

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

94
2
Jonah Pomrenke, JRCB, #4

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

85
3
Noah Kahler, SROT/LB, #56

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

0
3
Mick Urban, SROT/DT, #55

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

0
3
Jacob Crystal, SOOT/DT, #53

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

0

Punt Returns

1
Zach Fuller, SRWR/S, #7

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

12
1
Joey Moser, SOWR, #23

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

12
3
Jonah Pomrenke, JRCB, #4

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

9
4
John Palmer, SRWR/CB, #2

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

7
5
Brance Baker, JRWR/S, #83

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

4

Punt Return Yards

1
Joey Moser, SOWR, #23

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

199
2
Jonah Pomrenke, JRCB, #4

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

121
3
Zach Fuller, SRWR/S, #7

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

87
4
Brayton Chesnut, SRWR/CB, #5

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

70
5
Aidan Hall, FRS/WR, #46

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

66

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Brayton Chesnut, SRWR/CB, #5

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

23.3
2
Aidan Hall, FRS/WR, #46

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

22.0
3
Cole Williamson, JRWR/CB, #2

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

20.5
4
Joey Moser, SOWR, #23

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

16.6
5
Jonah Pomrenke, JRCB, #4

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

13.4

Punt Returns For TD

1
Brody Frederick, SRDE, #32

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1
1
Joey Moser, SOWR, #23

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1
3
Noah Kahler, SROT/LB, #56

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

0
3
Mick Urban, SROT/DT, #55

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

0
3
Jacob Crystal, SOOT/DT, #53

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Joey Moser, SOWR, #23

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

82
2
Brody Frederick, SRDE, #32

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

7
3
Noah Kahler, SROT/LB, #56

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

0
3
Mick Urban, SROT/DT, #55

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

0
3
Jacob Crystal, SOOT/DT, #53

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

0

Field Goals Made

1
Brock Sell, SOQB/CB, #20

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

5
1
Zach Shudak, SRK/P, #30

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

5
3
Bryce Holm, SRK/CB, #4

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

2
4
Justin Good, SRK, #24

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1
5
Noah Kahler, SROT/LB, #56

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Brock Sell, SOQB/CB, #20

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

11
2
Zach Shudak, SRK/P, #30

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

8
3
Bryce Holm, SRK/CB, #4

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

3
4
Lane Feierfeil, SOP/K, #47

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1
4
Justin Good, SRK, #24

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1

Field Goal Percent

1
Justin Good, SRK, #24

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

100%
2
Bryce Holm, SRK/CB, #4

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

66.7%
3
Zach Shudak, SRK/P, #30

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

62.5%
4
Brock Sell, SOQB/CB, #20

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

45.5%
5
Lane Feierfeil, SOP/K, #47

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

0.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Zach Shudak, SRK/P, #30

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

47
2
Brock Sell, SOQB/CB, #20

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

42
3
Bryce Holm, SRK/CB, #4

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

33
4
Justin Good, SRK, #24

Winterset - Class 3A - District 3A-9

25
5
Noah Kahler, SROT/LB, #56

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

0

PATs Made

1
Brock Sell, SOQB/CB, #20

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

36
2
Zach Shudak, SRK/P, #30

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

30
3
Bryce Holm, SRK/CB, #4

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

24
4
Matt Kloewer, SRK/LB, #8

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

23
5
Cael Kralik, JRWR/CB, #2

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

17

PAT Attempts

1
Brock Sell, SOQB/CB, #20

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

42
2
Zach Shudak, SRK/P, #30

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

32
3
Matt Kloewer, SRK/LB, #8

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

28
4
Bryce Holm, SRK/CB, #4

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

25
5
Cael Kralik, JRWR/CB, #2

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

23

PAT Points

1
Brock Sell, SOQB/CB, #20

Glenwood - Class 3A - District 3A-9

36
2
Zach Shudak, SRK/P, #30

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

30
3
Bryce Holm, SRK/CB, #4

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

24
4
Matt Kloewer, SRK/LB, #8

Harlan - Class 3A - District 3A-9

23
5
Cael Kralik, JRWR/CB, #2

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

17

Two Point Conversions

1
Eli Loudon, SRQB/S, #7

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

4
2
Luke Latham, SRWR/CB, #25

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

3
3
Logan Katzer, JRLB, #29

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

2
4
Justice Paulsen, JRRB/LB, #5

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1
4
Thomas Boorn, SRWR/DE, #45

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

1

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Eli Loudon, SRQB/S, #7

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

8
2
Luke Latham, SRWR/CB, #25

Creston - Class 3A - District 3A-9

6
3
Logan Katzer, JRLB, #29

Lewis Central - Class 3A - District 3A-9

4
4
Justice Paulsen, JRRB/LB, #5

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

2
4
Thomas Boorn, SRWR/DE, #45

ADM - Class 3A - District 3A-9

2