Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Jake Fisher, SRQB/LB, #10

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

34
2
Nick Ravlin, SR#1

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

28
3
Alex Paulsrud, SRQB/CB, #4

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

16
4
Nick Haynes, SRRB/LB, #27

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

14
5
Quintin Ludwig, SRRB/LB, #22

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

11

Passing TDs

1
Nick Ravlin, SR#1

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

24
2
Alex Paulsrud, SRQB/CB, #4

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

13
3
Jake Fisher, SRQB/LB, #10

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

8
4
Griff O' Neill, SRQB/CB, #12

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

5
5
Brady Seuntjens, JRQB/CB, #12

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-9

2

Rushing TDs

1
Jake Fisher, SRQB/LB, #10

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

26
2
Nick Haynes, SRRB/LB, #27

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

14
3
Quintin Ludwig, SRRB/LB, #22

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

10
4
Jack Tiarks, SRRB/LB, #23

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

9
5
Scott Pearson, SO#3

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

7

Receiving TDs

1
Brayden Wollan, JR#23

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

11
2
Ryan Hurd, SRWR/CB, #88

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

7
3
Colten Woltman, JRWR/S, #1

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

5
3
Jack Stogdill, SRWR/S, #22

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

5
5
Blake Hall, JR#10

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

4

All Purpose Yards

1
Nick Ravlin, SR#1

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

2762
2
Jake Fisher, SRQB/LB, #10

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1969
3
Nick Haynes, SRRB/LB, #27

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1530
4
Alex Paulsrud, SRQB/CB, #4

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1190
5
Gavin Bartalini, SRQB/CB, #4

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

969

Passing Yards

1
Nick Ravlin, SR#1

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

2481
2
Alex Paulsrud, SRQB/CB, #4

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1110
3
Jake Fisher, SRQB/LB, #10

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

794
4
Brady Seuntjens, JRQB/CB, #12

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-9

654
5
Tyler Schmitt, SOQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

481

Rushing Yards

1
Nick Haynes, SRRB/LB, #27

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1510
2
Jake Fisher, SRQB/LB, #10

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1175
3
Jack Tiarks, SRRB/LB, #23

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

665
3
Chase Reber, SRFB/DE, #20

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

665
5
Gavin Bartalini, SRQB/CB, #4

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

649

Receiving Yards

1
Brayden Wollan, JR#23

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

909
2
Ryan Hurd, SRWR/CB, #88

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

618
3
Blake Hall, JR#10

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

423
4
Kolby Nutt, SRWR/CB, #81

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-9

398
5
Cal Savin, SR#12

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

355

Total Tackles

1
Nick Gerdes, SROG/LB, #54

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

91.5
2
Trevor Lundquist, SRRB/S, #30

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

71.5
3
Nick Haynes, SRRB/LB, #27

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

69.0
4
Jonathan Casson, SR#30

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

61.5
5
Carson Furhman, JRC/LB, #56

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

58.5

Total Sacks

1
Austin Corbin, SROG/DE, #63

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

4.0
1
Ben Hernandez, JRTE/DE, #83

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

4.0
1
Blake Sadr, JRC/DE, #61

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

4.0
4
Chase Reber, SRFB/DE, #20

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

3.0
4
Carter Davis, SO#45

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

3.0

Interceptions

1
Ryan Hurd, SRWR/CB, #88

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

4
2
Blake Hall, JR#10

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

3
2
Brayden Wollan, JR#23

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

3
4
Nick Gerdes, SROG/LB, #54

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

2
4
Gavin Bartalini, SRQB/CB, #4

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

2

Fumble Recoveries

1
Josh Wernimont, SROG/LB, #58

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

5
2
Scott Pearson, SO#3

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

4
3
Mitchell Lutz, SRRB/LB, #88

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

3
3
Noah McCombs, SRWR/CB, #2

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

3
3
Brayden Wollan, JR#23

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

3

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Jake Fisher, SRQB/LB, #10

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

34
2
Nick Ravlin, SR#1

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

28
3
Alex Paulsrud, SRQB/CB, #4

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

16
4
Nick Haynes, SRRB/LB, #27

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

14
5
Quintin Ludwig, SRRB/LB, #22

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

10

Offensive Yards

1
Nick Ravlin, SR#1

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

2762
2
Jake Fisher, SRQB/LB, #10

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1969
3
Nick Haynes, SRRB/LB, #27

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1510
4
Alex Paulsrud, SRQB/CB, #4

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1190
5
Gavin Bartalini, SRQB/CB, #4

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

754

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Brayden Wollan, JR#23

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

3
2
Gavin Bartalini, SRQB/CB, #4

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

2
3
Brayden Farver, JRQB/S, #12

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1
3
Ryan Hurd, SRWR/CB, #88

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1
3
Dawson Mack, SRRB/CB, #26

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1

Passing Completions

1
Nick Ravlin, SR#1

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

176
2
Alex Paulsrud, SRQB/CB, #4

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

90
3
Brady Seuntjens, JRQB/CB, #12

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-9

56
4
Jake Fisher, SRQB/LB, #10

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

44
5
Tyler Schmitt, SOQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

40

Passing Attempts

1
Nick Ravlin, SR#1

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

316
2
Alex Paulsrud, SRQB/CB, #4

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

178
3
Brady Seuntjens, JRQB/CB, #12

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-9

151
4
Jake Fisher, SRQB/LB, #10

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

77
5
Tyler Schmitt, SOQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

75

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Jake Fisher, SRQB/LB, #10

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

18.0
2
Nick Ravlin, SR#1

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

14.1
3
Alex Paulsrud, SRQB/CB, #4

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

12.3
4
Tyler Schmitt, SOQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

12.0
5
Brady Seuntjens, JRQB/CB, #12

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-9

11.7

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Jake Fisher, SRQB/LB, #10

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

143.7
2
Nick Ravlin, SR#1

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

121.6
3
Tyler Schmitt, SOQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

107.2
4
Alex Paulsrud, SRQB/CB, #4

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

103.0
5
Brady Seuntjens, JRQB/CB, #12

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-9

73.5

Rushing Attempts

1
Nick Haynes, SRRB/LB, #27

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

246
2
Jake Fisher, SRQB/LB, #10

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

148
3
Jake Paysen, JRRB/LB, #44

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

140
4
Gavin Bartalini, SRQB/CB, #4

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

110
5
Scott Pearson, SO#3

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

101

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Braden Larsen, JRRB/CB, #15

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

15.5
2
Austin Corbin, SROG/DE, #63

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

14.0
3
Reece Potthoff, SRC/DT, #71

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

13.0
3
Nick Gerdes, SROG/LB, #54

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

13.0
5
Evan Smith, JRRB/S, #16

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

11.2

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Gavin Bartalini, SRQB/CB, #4

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

91
2
Jake Fisher, SRQB/LB, #10

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

84
3
Chase Reber, SRFB/DE, #20

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

81
4
Jack Tiarks, SRRB/LB, #23

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

67
5
Scott Pearson, SO#3

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

64

Receptions

1
Brayden Wollan, JR#23

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

46
2
Ryan Hurd, SRWR/CB, #88

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

37
3
Blake Hall, JR#10

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

36
4
Kolby Nutt, SRWR/CB, #81

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-9

28
5
Trevor Lundquist, SRRB/S, #30

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

25

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Ace Thelen, SORB/CB, #16

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

35.0
2
Sid Schaaf, JRWR/CB, #21

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

30.4
3
Jack Tiarks, SRRB/LB, #23

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

29.0
4
Joey Anderson, SO#32

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

23.7
5
Brady Seuntjens, JRQB/CB, #12

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-9

21.0

Reception Longest For TD

1
Brayden Wollan, JR#23

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

80
2
Drew Gothier, SRWR/S, #85

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-9

76
3
Sid Schaaf, JRWR/CB, #21

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

66
4
Kolby Nutt, SRWR/CB, #81

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-9

58
5
Jack Stogdill, SRWR/S, #22

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

57

Tackles Solo

1
Nick Haynes, SRRB/LB, #27

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

65
2
Nick Gerdes, SROG/LB, #54

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

59
3
Trevor Lundquist, SRRB/S, #30

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

55
4
Jonathan Casson, SR#30

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

47
5
Brayden Wollan, JR#23

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

44

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Austin Corbin, SROG/DE, #63

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

15.0
2
Easton Eledge, SO#72

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

13.5
3
Jonathan Casson, SR#30

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

12.0
4
Kristian Martens, SROT/DT, #50

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

10.5
4
Chris Gardner, JR#67

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

10.5

Interception Return Yards

1
Brayden Wollan, JR#23

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

162
2
Ryan Hurd, SRWR/CB, #88

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

106
3
Gavin Bartalini, SRQB/CB, #4

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

100
4
Nick Ravlin, SR#1

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

63
5
Blake Van Tilburg, JR#17

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

50

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Brayden Wollan, JR#23

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

3
2
Ryan Hurd, SRWR/CB, #88

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1
2
Dawson Mack, SRRB/CB, #26

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1
2
Gavin Bartalini, SRQB/CB, #4

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1
2
Blake Van Tilburg, JR#17

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1

Fumble Return Yards

1
Maxwell Jessen, SRTE/CB, #19

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

53
2
Gavin Bartalini, SRQB/CB, #4

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

42
3
Brayden Farver, JRQB/S, #12

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

27
4
Hunter Soll, SROT/DT, #63

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-9

22
5
T.J. Nutt, FRWR/CB, #18

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-9

15

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Gavin Bartalini, SRQB/CB, #4

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

42
2
Maxwell Jessen, SRTE/CB, #19

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

34
3
Brayden Farver, JRQB/S, #12

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

27
4
Josh Wernimont, SROG/LB, #58

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1
5
Levi Pingel, SODE/C, #53

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0

Kickoffs

1
Luke Mieska, SRRB/S, #24

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

66
2
Collin Brandt, SO#11

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

40
3
Gavin Bartalini, SRQB/CB, #4

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

30
4
Mason Carver, SOP/WR, #24

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

27
4
Cole Babe, JRWR/CB, #8

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

27

Kickoff Yards

1
Luke Mieska, SRRB/S, #24

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

3155
2
Collin Brandt, SO#11

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1277
3
Gavin Bartalini, SRQB/CB, #4

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1230
4
Cole Babe, JRWR/CB, #8

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1169
5
Mason Carver, SOP/WR, #24

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1080

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Luke Mieska, SRRB/S, #24

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

12
2
Cole Babe, JRWR/CB, #8

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

3
2
Gavin Bartalini, SRQB/CB, #4

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

3
4
Mason Carver, SOP/WR, #24

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1
4
Alex Paulsrud, SRQB/CB, #4

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1

Punts

1
Preston Mauer, SOOT/DE, #51

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

26
1
Drew Gothier, SRWR/S, #85

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-9

26
3
Will Halverson, SRRB/S, #14

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

23
4
Mason Carver, SOP/WR, #24

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

19
5
Gavin Bartalini, SRQB/CB, #4

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

17

Punt Yards

1
Preston Mauer, SOOT/DE, #51

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

762
2
Mason Carver, SOP/WR, #24

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

739
3
Drew Gothier, SRWR/S, #85

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-9

737
4
Will Halverson, SRRB/S, #14

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

734
5
Gavin Bartalini, SRQB/CB, #4

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

662

Punt Yards Per

1
Gavin Bartalini, SRQB/CB, #4

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

38.9
2
Mason Carver, SOP/WR, #24

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

38.9
3
Landon Nelson, SR#53

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

34.1
4
Brayden Farver, JRQB/S, #12

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

33.0
4
Alex Paulsrud, SRQB/CB, #4

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

33.0

Kickoff Returns

1
Drew Gothier, SRWR/S, #85

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-9

21
2
Nick Clark, SORB/S, #6

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

16
3
Gavin Bartalini, SRQB/CB, #4

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

12
4
Colten Woltman, JRWR/S, #1

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

11
4
Braden Larsen, JRRB/CB, #15

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

11

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Nick Clark, SORB/S, #6

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

388
2
Drew Gothier, SRWR/S, #85

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-9

283
3
Gavin Bartalini, SRQB/CB, #4

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

215
4
Braden Larsen, JRRB/CB, #15

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

190
5
Colten Woltman, JRWR/S, #1

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

189

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Dawson Hamman, JRRB/CB, #8

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-9

39.5
2
Landyn Shannon, FR#4

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

31.0
3
Nick Clark, SORB/S, #6

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

24.3
4
Fred Veatch, JRWR/S, #24

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

22.0
5
Scott Pearson, SO#3

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

21.5

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Dawson Hamman, JRRB/CB, #8

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1
2
Levi Pingel, SODE/C, #53

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0
2
Luke Rosentrater, FROT/DE, #80

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0
2
Nathan Reusch, SROT/DE, #64

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0
2
Kaleb McGee, SROT/DT, #68

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Dawson Hamman, JRRB/CB, #8

MVAOCOU - Class 1A - District 1A-9

75
2
Levi Pingel, SODE/C, #53

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0
2
Luke Rosentrater, FROT/DE, #80

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0
2
Nathan Reusch, SROT/DE, #64

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0
2
Kaleb McGee, SROT/DT, #68

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0

Punt Returns

1
Colten Woltman, JRWR/S, #1

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

27
2
Sid Schaaf, JRWR/CB, #21

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

13
3
Quintin Ludwig, SRRB/LB, #22

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

7
4
Scott Pearson, SO#3

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

6
5
Landyn Shannon, FR#4

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

5

Punt Return Yards

1
Sid Schaaf, JRWR/CB, #21

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

282
2
Quintin Ludwig, SRRB/LB, #22

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

152
3
Scott Pearson, SO#3

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

71
4
Landyn Shannon, FR#4

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

29
5
Colten Woltman, JRWR/S, #1

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

26

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Quintin Ludwig, SRRB/LB, #22

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

21.7
2
Sid Schaaf, JRWR/CB, #21

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

21.7
3
Dawson Mack, SRRB/CB, #26

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

17.0
4
Scott Pearson, SO#3

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

11.8
5
Nate Lucas, SROT/DT, #58

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

11.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Quintin Ludwig, SRRB/LB, #22

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1
1
Nate Lucas, SROT/DT, #58

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1
1
Sid Schaaf, JRWR/CB, #21

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1
1
Noah McCombs, SRWR/CB, #2

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1
5
Levi Pingel, SODE/C, #53

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Quintin Ludwig, SRRB/LB, #22

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

54
2
Sid Schaaf, JRWR/CB, #21

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

52
3
Nate Lucas, SROT/DT, #58

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

11
4
Levi Pingel, SODE/C, #53

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0
4
Luke Rosentrater, FROT/DE, #80

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0

Field Goals Made

1
Luke Mieska, SRRB/S, #24

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

3
2
Levi Pingel, SODE/C, #53

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0
2
Luke Rosentrater, FROT/DE, #80

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0
2
Nathan Reusch, SROT/DE, #64

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0
2
Kaleb McGee, SROT/DT, #68

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Luke Mieska, SRRB/S, #24

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

4
2
Collin Brandt, SO#11

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

2
3
Tyler Schmitt, SOQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1
4
Levi Pingel, SODE/C, #53

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0
4
Luke Rosentrater, FROT/DE, #80

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Luke Mieska, SRRB/S, #24

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

75.0%
2
Tyler Schmitt, SOQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0.0%
2
Collin Brandt, SO#11

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Luke Mieska, SRRB/S, #24

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

39
2
Levi Pingel, SODE/C, #53

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0
2
Luke Rosentrater, FROT/DE, #80

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0
2
Nathan Reusch, SROT/DE, #64

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0
2
Kaleb McGee, SROT/DT, #68

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

0

PATs Made

1
Luke Mieska, SRRB/S, #24

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

58
2
Collin Brandt, SO#11

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

46
3
Tyler Schmitt, SOQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

26
4
Mason Carver, SOP/WR, #24

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

14
5
Nick Haynes, SRRB/LB, #27

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

5

PAT Attempts

1
Luke Mieska, SRRB/S, #24

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

60
2
Collin Brandt, SO#11

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

50
3
Tyler Schmitt, SOQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

29
4
Mason Carver, SOP/WR, #24

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

20
5
Nick Haynes, SRRB/LB, #27

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

7

PAT Points

1
Luke Mieska, SRRB/S, #24

Treynor - Class 1A - District 1A-9

58
2
Collin Brandt, SO#11

Underwood - Class 1A - District 1A-9

46
3
Tyler Schmitt, SOQB/CB, #10

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

26
4
Mason Carver, SOP/WR, #24

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

14
5
Nick Haynes, SRRB/LB, #27

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

5

Two Point Conversions

1
Nick Haynes, SRRB/LB, #27

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

7
2
Gavin Bartalini, SRQB/CB, #4

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

5
3
Nick Clark, SORB/S, #6

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1
3
Cael Wood, JRRB/CB, #7

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1
3
Jake Paysen, JRRB/LB, #44

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

1

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Nick Haynes, SRRB/LB, #27

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

14
2
Gavin Bartalini, SRQB/CB, #4

Missouri Valley - Class 1A - District 1A-9

10
3
Nick Clark, SORB/S, #6

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

2
3
Cael Wood, JRRB/CB, #7

Cherokee Washington - Class 1A - District 1A-9

2
3
Jake Paysen, JRRB/LB, #44

East Sac County - Class 1A - District 1A-9

2