Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Eddie Burgess, SOQB/LB, #17

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

70
2
Nik Coble, SRQB/DE, #4

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

51
3
Shae Summerfield, SRCB/RB, #22

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

38
4
Ben Smith, SRQB/LB, #3

Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

35
5
Harmon Miller, SRQB/CB, #3

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

34

Passing TDs

1
Eddie Burgess, SOQB/LB, #17

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

49
2
Nik Coble, SRQB/DE, #4

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

26
3
Cole Stephenson, JRQB/CB, #12

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

17
4
Carson Cheney, SRQB/CB, #16

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

15
5
Harmon Miller, SRQB/CB, #3

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

14

Rushing TDs

1
Shae Summerfield, SRCB/RB, #22

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

34
2
Nik Coble, SRQB/DE, #4

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

25
3
Ben Smith, SRQB/LB, #3

Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

24
4
Harmon Miller, SRQB/CB, #3

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

20
4
Eddie Burgess, SOQB/LB, #17

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

20

Receiving TDs

1
Cole Watts, JRWR/CB, #5

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

21
2
Trey Shearer, JRWR/S, #10

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

19
3
Robert Frazer, SRTE/CB, #11

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

10
4
Kaden Hall, SOWR/S, #13

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

9
4
Kayne Marshall, SRTE/CB, #23

Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

9

All Purpose Yards

1
Eddie Burgess, SOQB/LB, #17

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

3939
2
Nik Coble, SRQB/DE, #4

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

3272
3
Shae Summerfield, SRCB/RB, #22

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

2758
4
Ben Smith, SRQB/LB, #3

Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

2391
5
Daunte Oepping, SR#11

Winfield-Mt Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

2137

Passing Yards

1
Eddie Burgess, SOQB/LB, #17

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

2914
2
Nik Coble, SRQB/DE, #4

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

2425
3
Cole Stephenson, JRQB/CB, #12

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1234
4
Harmon Miller, SRQB/CB, #3

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1195
5
Daunte Oepping, SR#11

Winfield-Mt Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1188

Rushing Yards

1
Shae Summerfield, SRCB/RB, #22

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

2164
2
Marcus Kolesar, JRRB/LB, #2

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1362
3
Beau Flander, SORB/LB, #20

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1309
4
Ben Smith, SRQB/LB, #3

Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1240
5
Eddie Burgess, SOQB/LB, #17

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1025

Receiving Yards

1
Cole Watts, JRWR/CB, #5

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1116
2
Trey Shearer, JRWR/S, #10

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1006
3
Jaden Williams, SRWR/CB, #8

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

962
4
Robert Frazer, SRTE/CB, #11

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

754
5
Kaden Hall, SOWR/S, #13

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

649

Total Tackles

1
Cale Yoder, SROG/LB, #63

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

107.5
2
Braden Hammond, SRC/LB, #60

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

96.5
3
Juanito Piper, SR#24

Winfield-Mt Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

87.5
4
Brody Hoyt, SORB/LB, #26

Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

78.0
5
Kody Timm, SRTE/LB, #59

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

76.5

Total Sacks

1
Carter Allen, SODT/OG, #55

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

12.0
2
Tristan Stubblefield, SRTE/DE, #7

Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

8.0
3
Brayden Mikesell, JRTE/DE, #5

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

6.0
3
Cale Yoder, SROG/LB, #63

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

6.0
5
Nolan Grove, SROG/LB, #55

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

5.0

Interceptions

1
Tanner Mihal, SRWR/CB, #4

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

5
2
Ethan Kupka, JRRB/CB, #7

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

4
2
Daunte Oepping, SR#11

Winfield-Mt Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

4
4
Kaden Hall, SOWR/S, #13

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

3
4
Cale Yoder, SROG/LB, #63

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

3

Fumble Recoveries

1
Beau Flander, SORB/LB, #20

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

3
1
Tim Mills, SRC/DT, #90

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

3
1
Eddie Burgess, SOQB/LB, #17

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

3
1
Brian Diaz, JROG/LB, #66

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

3
1
Jalen Collins, SRRB/CB, #33

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

3

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Eddie Burgess, SOQB/LB, #17

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

69
2
Nik Coble, SRQB/DE, #4

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

51
3
Ben Smith, SRQB/LB, #3

Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

35
4
Harmon Miller, SRQB/CB, #3

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

34
4
Shae Summerfield, SRCB/RB, #22

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

34

Offensive Yards

1
Eddie Burgess, SOQB/LB, #17

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

3939
2
Nik Coble, SRQB/DE, #4

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

3272
3
Ben Smith, SRQB/LB, #3

Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

2191
4
Shae Summerfield, SRCB/RB, #22

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

2164
5
Daunte Oepping, SR#11

Winfield-Mt Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

2137

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Cale Yoder, SROG/LB, #63

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

2
2
Kody Timm, SRTE/LB, #59

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1
2
Tim Mills, SRC/DT, #90

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1
2
Eddie Burgess, SOQB/LB, #17

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1
2
Marcel Lopez, SOCB/RB, #2

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1

Passing Completions

1
Eddie Burgess, SOQB/LB, #17

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

163
2
Nik Coble, SRQB/DE, #4

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

146
3
Cole Stephenson, JRQB/CB, #12

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

89
4
Daunte Oepping, SR#11

Winfield-Mt Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

80
5
Harmon Miller, SRQB/CB, #3

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

76

Passing Attempts

1
Eddie Burgess, SOQB/LB, #17

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

281
2
Nik Coble, SRQB/DE, #4

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

269
3
Cole Stephenson, JRQB/CB, #12

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

187
4
Harmon Miller, SRQB/CB, #3

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

156
5
Daunte Oepping, SR#11

Winfield-Mt Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

145

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Eddie Burgess, SOQB/LB, #17

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

17.9
2
Nik Coble, SRQB/DE, #4

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

16.6
3
Carson Cheney, SRQB/CB, #16

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

16.5
4
Ben Smith, SRQB/LB, #3

Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

16.4
5
Harmon Miller, SRQB/CB, #3

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

15.7

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Eddie Burgess, SOQB/LB, #17

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

145.1
2
Nik Coble, SRQB/DE, #4

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

130.0
3
Carson Cheney, SRQB/CB, #16

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

129.3
4
Daunte Oepping, SR#11

Winfield-Mt Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

124.0
5
Harmon Miller, SRQB/CB, #3

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

113.0

Rushing Attempts

1
Beau Flander, SORB/LB, #20

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

210
2
Shae Summerfield, SRCB/RB, #22

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

204
3
Marcus Kolesar, JRRB/LB, #2

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

199
4
Ben Smith, SRQB/LB, #3

Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

194
5
Daunte Oepping, SR#11

Winfield-Mt Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

180

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Robert Loveless, SR#75

Winfield-Mt Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

31.0
2
Ryan Richey, SOWR/CB, #4

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

18.3
3
Blaise Porter, FRWR/CB, #1

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

13.2
4
Jonah Clark, SORB/CB, #7

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

12.0
4
Mason Miller, FRTE/CB, #3

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

12.0

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Shae Summerfield, SRCB/RB, #22

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

72
2
Beau Flander, SORB/LB, #20

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

70
3
Seth Thompson, SRWR/CB, #1

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

69
4
Nik Coble, SRQB/DE, #4

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

64
5
Eddie Burgess, SOQB/LB, #17

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

63

Receptions

1
Cole Watts, JRWR/CB, #5

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

59
2
Trey Shearer, JRWR/S, #10

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

58
3
Jaden Williams, SRWR/CB, #8

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

56
4
Robert Frazer, SRTE/CB, #11

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

49
5
Kaden Hall, SOWR/S, #13

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

46

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Kaleb Sternhagen, JRRB/CB, #46

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

65.0
2
Cale Yoder, SROG/LB, #63

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

32.0
3
Tristan Stubblefield, SRTE/DE, #7

Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

31.0
3
Harmon Miller, SRQB/CB, #3

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

31.0
5
Caden Fontinel, SROG/LB, #22

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

28.8

Reception Longest For TD

1
Brayden Arendt, SRRB/CB, #40

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

78
2
Cole Watts, JRWR/CB, #5

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

74
3
Alex Viner, JRQB/CB, #4

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

70
4
Drew Kissell, SRWR/CB, #12

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

67
5
Beau York, SORB/LB, #24

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

66

Tackles Solo

1
Juanito Piper, SR#24

Winfield-Mt Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

75
2
Cale Yoder, SROG/LB, #63

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

66
3
Braden Hammond, SRC/LB, #60

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

61
4
Jaden Williams, SRWR/CB, #8

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

58
5
Eddie Burgess, SOQB/LB, #17

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

53

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Cale Yoder, SROG/LB, #63

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

28.0
2
Tristan Stubblefield, SRTE/DE, #7

Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

19.5
3
Carter Allen, SODT/OG, #55

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

17.5
4
Nolan Grove, SROG/LB, #55

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

13.5
5
Evan Reuter, JRRB/DE, #5

Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

13.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Cale Yoder, SROG/LB, #63

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

88
2
Tim Willis, SOOG/DT, #90

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

55
3
Eddie Burgess, SOQB/LB, #17

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

51
4
Tanner Mihal, SRWR/CB, #4

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

45
5
Ethan Kupka, JRRB/CB, #7

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

43

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Cale Yoder, SROG/LB, #63

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

2
2
Eddie Burgess, SOQB/LB, #17

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1
2
Markel Luckett, SRTE/LB, #26

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1
4
Daniel Tapken, SRC/DT, #95

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

0
4
Taylor Landers, SOC/DT, #78

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Marcel Lopez, SOCB/RB, #2

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

15
1
Jaxon Allen, SROG/DT, #50

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

15
3
Nolan Grove, SROG/LB, #55

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

6
3
Tim Mills, SRC/DT, #90

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

6
5
Eddie Burgess, SOQB/LB, #17

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Tim Mills, SRC/DT, #90

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

6
2
Daniel Tapken, SRC/DT, #95

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

0
2
Taylor Landers, SOC/DT, #78

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

0
2
Josh Osborn, FRQB/CB, #9

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

0
2
Cole Stephenson, JRQB/CB, #12

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

0

Kickoffs

1
Owen Cook, FRK/LB, #9

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

88
2
Dawson Goetz, FRLB/TE, #11

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

72
3
Kody Timm, SRTE/LB, #59

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

64
3
Simeon Reichenbach, FRQB/LB, #22

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

64
5
Jacob Ford, JR#3

Winfield-Mt Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

53

Kickoff Yards

1
Owen Cook, FRK/LB, #9

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

3179
2
Kody Timm, SRTE/LB, #59

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

2810
3
Dawson Goetz, FRLB/TE, #11

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

2748
4
Simeon Reichenbach, FRQB/LB, #22

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

2507
5
Keegan Edwards, SRWR/DE, #5

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

2069

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Kody Timm, SRTE/LB, #59

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

26
2
Keegan Edwards, SRWR/DE, #5

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

22
3
Ben Smith, SRQB/LB, #3

Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

14
3
Simeon Reichenbach, FRQB/LB, #22

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

14
5
Owen Cook, FRK/LB, #9

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

13

Punts

1
Caden Fontinel, SROG/LB, #22

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

30
2
Keegan Edwards, SRWR/DE, #5

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

21
2
Will Edeker, JRQB/S, #20

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

21
4
Ben Smith, SRQB/LB, #3

Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

20
5
Shae Summerfield, SRCB/RB, #22

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

19

Punt Yards

1
Caden Fontinel, SROG/LB, #22

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

907
2
Keegan Edwards, SRWR/DE, #5

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

741
3
Will Edeker, JRQB/S, #20

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

676
4
Shae Summerfield, SRCB/RB, #22

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

646
5
Ben Smith, SRQB/LB, #3

Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

639

Punt Yards Per

1
Jacob Ford, JR#3

Winfield-Mt Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

41.5
2
Alex Viner, JRQB/CB, #4

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

37.6
3
Trey Shearer, JRWR/S, #10

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

35.4
4
Keegan Edwards, SRWR/DE, #5

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

35.3
5
Shae Summerfield, SRCB/RB, #22

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

34.0

Kickoff Returns

1
Shae Summerfield, SRCB/RB, #22

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

32
2
Ethan Kupka, JRRB/CB, #7

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

28
3
Jacob Ford, JR#3

Winfield-Mt Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

17
4
Christian Gerot, SRWR, #2

Winfield-Mt Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

15
5
Jalen Collins, SRRB/CB, #33

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

12

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Ethan Kupka, JRRB/CB, #7

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

558
2
Shae Summerfield, SRCB/RB, #22

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

453
3
Christian Gerot, SRWR, #2

Winfield-Mt Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

403
4
Alex Viner, JRQB/CB, #4

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

274
5
Jacob Ford, JR#3

Winfield-Mt Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

243

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Cole Watts, JRWR/CB, #5

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

45.0
2
Harmon Miller, SRQB/CB, #3

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

27.2
3
Christian Gerot, SRWR, #2

Winfield-Mt Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

26.9
4
Alex Viner, JRQB/CB, #4

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

24.9
5
Beau Flander, SORB/LB, #20

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

21.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Shae Summerfield, SRCB/RB, #22

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

2
2
Alex Viner, JRQB/CB, #4

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1
2
Cole Watts, JRWR/CB, #5

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1
2
Christian Gerot, SRWR, #2

Winfield-Mt Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1
5
Daniel Tapken, SRC/DT, #95

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Shae Summerfield, SRCB/RB, #22

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

78
1
Christian Gerot, SRWR, #2

Winfield-Mt Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

78
3
Cole Watts, JRWR/CB, #5

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

74
4
Alex Viner, JRQB/CB, #4

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

70
5
Daniel Tapken, SRC/DT, #95

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

0

Punt Returns

1
Ethan Kupka, JRRB/CB, #7

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

17
2
Blaise Porter, FRWR/CB, #1

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

11
3
Derek Leonard, SRRB/CB, #24

Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

6
4
Will Edeker, JRQB/S, #20

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

5
5
Alex Viner, JRQB/CB, #4

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

4

Punt Return Yards

1
Blaise Porter, FRWR/CB, #1

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

192
2
Shae Summerfield, SRCB/RB, #22

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

141
3
Ethan Kupka, JRRB/CB, #7

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

65
4
Marcus Kolesar, JRRB/LB, #2

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

50
5
Alex Viner, JRQB/CB, #4

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

46

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Shae Summerfield, SRCB/RB, #22

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

35.3
2
Ben Smith, SRQB/LB, #3

Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

19.0
3
Blaise Porter, FRWR/CB, #1

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

17.5
4
Marcus Kolesar, JRRB/LB, #2

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

16.7
5
Jacob Ford, JR#3

Winfield-Mt Union - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

13.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Shae Summerfield, SRCB/RB, #22

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

2
2
Blaise Porter, FRWR/CB, #1

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1
3
Daniel Tapken, SRC/DT, #95

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

0
3
Taylor Landers, SOC/DT, #78

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

0
3
Josh Osborn, FRQB/CB, #9

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Shae Summerfield, SRCB/RB, #22

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

68
2
Blaise Porter, FRWR/CB, #1

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

55
3
Daniel Tapken, SRC/DT, #95

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

0
3
Taylor Landers, SOC/DT, #78

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

0
3
Josh Osborn, FRQB/CB, #9

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

0

Field Goals Made

1
Kaleb Sternhagen, JRRB/CB, #46

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

2
2
Simeon Reichenbach, FRQB/LB, #22

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1
3
Daniel Tapken, SRC/DT, #95

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

0
3
Taylor Landers, SOC/DT, #78

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

0
3
Josh Osborn, FRQB/CB, #9

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Simeon Reichenbach, FRQB/LB, #22

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

3
2
Kaleb Sternhagen, JRRB/CB, #46

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

2
3
Keegan Edwards, SRWR/DE, #5

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1
4
Daniel Tapken, SRC/DT, #95

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

0
4
Taylor Landers, SOC/DT, #78

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Kaleb Sternhagen, JRRB/CB, #46

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

100%
2
Simeon Reichenbach, FRQB/LB, #22

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

33.3%
3
Keegan Edwards, SRWR/DE, #5

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

0.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Kaleb Sternhagen, JRRB/CB, #46

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

24
2
Simeon Reichenbach, FRQB/LB, #22

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

22
3
Daniel Tapken, SRC/DT, #95

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

0
3
Taylor Landers, SOC/DT, #78

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

0
3
Josh Osborn, FRQB/CB, #9

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

0

PATs Made

1
Owen Cook, FRK/LB, #9

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

27
2
Simeon Reichenbach, FRQB/LB, #22

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

16
3
Dawson Goetz, FRLB/TE, #11

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

15
4
Daniel Tapken, SRC/DT, #95

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

3
5
Keegan Edwards, SRWR/DE, #5

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1

PAT Attempts

1
Owen Cook, FRK/LB, #9

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

37
2
Dawson Goetz, FRLB/TE, #11

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

23
3
Simeon Reichenbach, FRQB/LB, #22

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

22
4
Daniel Tapken, SRC/DT, #95

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

8
5
Jalen Collins, SRRB/CB, #33

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

2

PAT Points

1
Owen Cook, FRK/LB, #9

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

27
2
Simeon Reichenbach, FRQB/LB, #22

WACO - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

16
3
Dawson Goetz, FRLB/TE, #11

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

15
4
Daniel Tapken, SRC/DT, #95

English Valleys - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

3
5
Keegan Edwards, SRWR/DE, #5

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

1

Two Point Conversions

1
Shae Summerfield, SRCB/RB, #22

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

18
2
Eddie Burgess, SOQB/LB, #17

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

12
3
Marcus Kolesar, JRRB/LB, #2

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

10
4
Ben Smith, SRQB/LB, #3

Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

9
4
Harmon Miller, SRQB/CB, #3

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

9

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Shae Summerfield, SRCB/RB, #22

New London - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

36
2
Eddie Burgess, SOQB/LB, #17

Montezuma - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

24
3
Marcus Kolesar, JRRB/LB, #2

HLV - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

20
4
Ben Smith, SRQB/LB, #3

Iowa Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

18
4
Harmon Miller, SRQB/CB, #3

Lone Tree - Class 8-Player - District 8-4

18