Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Wyatt Pryor, SR#8

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

48
2
Skyler Schultes, SRQB/S, #9

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

39
3
Lane Spieker, SORB/LB, #5

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

33
4
Jeffrey Eagle, SR#22

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

26
5
Gavin Smith, SOQB/CB, #2

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

25

Passing TDs

1
Wyatt Pryor, SR#8

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

46
2
Gavin Reineke, JRQB/S, #7

Boyer Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

18
3
Gavin Smith, SOQB/CB, #2

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

14
3
Nate Hensley, SRQB/S, #2

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

14
5
Grant Borkowski, SRQB/S, #2

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

12

Rushing TDs

1
Skyler Schultes, SRQB/S, #9

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

28
2
Jeffrey Eagle, SR#22

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

26
3
Lane Spieker, SORB/LB, #5

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

25
4
Peyton Clipperton, SR#10

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

16
5
Cade Ticknor, SORB/LB, #7

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

14

Receiving TDs

1
Layne Pryor, JR#13

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

21
2
Brock Leaders, SR#5

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

19
3
Dylan Berens, SRLB/TE, #6

Boyer Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

11
3
Brigham Daniel, JRRB/S, #24

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

11
5
Ethan Klocke, JRFB/LB, #25

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

10

All Purpose Yards

1
Wyatt Pryor, SR#8

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

2939
2
Skyler Schultes, SRQB/S, #9

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

2596
3
Lane Spieker, SORB/LB, #5

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

2369
4
Grant Borkowski, SRQB/S, #2

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1940
5
Jeffrey Eagle, SR#22

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1894

Passing Yards

1
Wyatt Pryor, SR#8

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

2654
2
Gavin Reineke, JRQB/S, #7

Boyer Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1461
3
Tyler Petersen, JRQB/LB, #6

Exira-EHK - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1075
4
Grant Borkowski, SRQB/S, #2

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

921
5
Nate Hensley, SRQB/S, #2

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

895

Rushing Yards

1
Jeffrey Eagle, SR#22

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1894
2
Skyler Schultes, SRQB/S, #9

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1822
3
Lane Spieker, SORB/LB, #5

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1614
4
Creighton Nelson, SRRB/LB, #15

Exira-EHK - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

869
5
Grant Borkowski, SRQB/S, #2

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

744

Receiving Yards

1
Brock Leaders, SR#5

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1265
2
Layne Pryor, JR#13

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1044
3
Dylan Berens, SRLB/TE, #6

Boyer Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

786
4
Brigham Daniel, JRRB/S, #24

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

723
5
Ethan Klocke, JRFB/LB, #25

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

706

Total Tackles

1
Layne Pryor, JR#13

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

122.5
2
Joel Klocke, JRRB/S, #5

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

99.0
3
Joe Kauffman, SOTE/LB, #21

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

85.5
4
Ethan Klocke, JRFB/LB, #25

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

82.0
5
Luke Mosinski, SROG/LB, #53

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

77.0

Total Sacks

1
Ethan Steffensen, SROG/DT, #55

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

14.0
2
Austin Snyder, SRFB/LB, #29

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

10.0
3
Dylan Berens, SRLB/TE, #6

Boyer Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

7.5
4
Luke Mosinski, SROG/LB, #53

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

7.0
4
Ethan Fast, SROG/DT, #41

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

7.0

Interceptions

1
Jacob Holste, SRTE/S, #20

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

9
2
Ethan Klocke, JRFB/LB, #25

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

5
2
Jackson Jensen, SRWR/CB, #18

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

5
2
Grant Borkowski, SRQB/S, #2

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

5
5
Gavin Smith, SOQB/CB, #2

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

4

Fumble Recoveries

1
Jack Nelson, SR#31

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

5
2
Kale Pevestorf, JR#51

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

4
3
Joe Kauffman, SOTE/LB, #21

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

3
4
Michael Heffernan, JRDE/OG, #82

Boyer Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

2
4
Jacob Holste, SRTE/S, #20

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

2

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Wyatt Pryor, SR#8

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

48
2
Skyler Schultes, SRQB/S, #9

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

39
3
Lane Spieker, SORB/LB, #5

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

29
4
Jeffrey Eagle, SR#22

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

26
5
Gavin Smith, SOQB/CB, #2

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

25

Offensive Yards

1
Wyatt Pryor, SR#8

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

2939
2
Skyler Schultes, SRQB/S, #9

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

2596
3
Jeffrey Eagle, SR#22

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1894
4
Lane Spieker, SORB/LB, #5

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1783
5
Grant Borkowski, SRQB/S, #2

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1665

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Ethan Klocke, JRFB/LB, #25

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

2
2
Marcus Olsen, SRWR/CB, #20

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1
2
Michael Heffernan, JRDE/OG, #82

Boyer Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1
2
Dylan Berens, SRLB/TE, #6

Boyer Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1
2
Jacob Holste, SRTE/S, #20

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1

Passing Completions

1
Wyatt Pryor, SR#8

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

177
2
Gavin Reineke, JRQB/S, #7

Boyer Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

111
3
Tyler Petersen, JRQB/LB, #6

Exira-EHK - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

77
4
Grant Borkowski, SRQB/S, #2

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

61
5
Skyler Schultes, SRQB/S, #9

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

58

Passing Attempts

1
Wyatt Pryor, SR#8

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

300
2
Gavin Reineke, JRQB/S, #7

Boyer Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

220
3
Tyler Petersen, JRQB/LB, #6

Exira-EHK - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

192
4
Grant Borkowski, SRQB/S, #2

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

139
5
Gavin Smith, SOQB/CB, #2

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

100

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Gavin Smith, SOQB/CB, #2

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

17.6
2
Nate Hensley, SRQB/S, #2

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

15.7
3
Grant Borkowski, SRQB/S, #2

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

15.1
4
Wyatt Pryor, SR#8

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

15.0
5
Tyler Petersen, JRQB/LB, #6

Exira-EHK - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

14.0

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Nate Hensley, SRQB/S, #2

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

142.1
2
Skyler Schultes, SRQB/S, #9

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

138.3
3
Wyatt Pryor, SR#8

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

133.3
4
Gavin Smith, SOQB/CB, #2

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

119.1
5
Grant Gilgen, JRRB/S, #8

West Harrison - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

107.0

Rushing Attempts

1
Skyler Schultes, SRQB/S, #9

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

274
2
Jeffrey Eagle, SR#22

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

271
3
Lane Spieker, SORB/LB, #5

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

178
4
Creighton Nelson, SRRB/LB, #15

Exira-EHK - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

156
5
Grant Gilgen, JRRB/S, #8

West Harrison - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

136

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Jackson Jensen, SRWR/CB, #18

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

15.0
1
Holden Hein, FRLB/TE, #4

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

15.0
3
Grant Fleecs, SRTE/LB, #32

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

14.5
4
Tanner Oswald, SO#4

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

9.8
5
Ethan Marxen, SRDT/WR, #13

Exira-EHK - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

9.5

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Caleb Wakehouse, JR#1

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

67
2
Lane Spieker, SORB/LB, #5

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

65
2
Grant Fleecs, SRTE/LB, #32

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

65
4
Tanner Oswald, SO#4

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

63
5
Peyton Clipperton, SR#10

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

60

Receptions

1
Brock Leaders, SR#5

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

69
2
Layne Pryor, JR#13

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

64
3
Ethan Klocke, JRFB/LB, #25

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

44
3
Dylan Berens, SRLB/TE, #6

Boyer Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

44
3
Brigham Daniel, JRRB/S, #24

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

44

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Reese Ogelsbee, SOOG/DE, #50

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

37.0
2
Josue Ramirez, JR#55

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

27.3
3
Dylan Hoefer, SO#94

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

27.0
4
Blaine Dudley, SR#34

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

24.1
5
Ethan Marxen, SRDT/WR, #13

Exira-EHK - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

22.8

Reception Longest For TD

1
Brock Leaders, SR#5

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

69
2
Dylan Berens, SRLB/TE, #6

Boyer Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

65
3
Josue Ramirez, JR#55

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

64
4
Blaine Dudley, SR#34

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

62
5
Jacob Holste, SRTE/S, #20

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

58

Tackles Solo

1
Layne Pryor, JR#13

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

74
2
Joel Klocke, JRRB/S, #5

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

66
3
Joe Kauffman, SOTE/LB, #21

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

64
4
Ethan Klocke, JRFB/LB, #25

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

60
5
Luke Mosinski, SROG/LB, #53

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

52

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Ethan Steffensen, SROG/DT, #55

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

22.0
2
Luke Mosinski, SROG/LB, #53

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

17.0
2
Kale Pevestorf, JR#51

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

17.0
2
Layne Pryor, JR#13

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

17.0
5
Dylan Hoefer, SO#94

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

16.5

Interception Return Yards

1
Ethan Klocke, JRFB/LB, #25

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

111
2
Joe Kauffman, SOTE/LB, #21

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

91
3
Dylan Hoefer, SO#94

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

74
4
Blaine Dudley, SR#34

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

53
5
Grant Borkowski, SRQB/S, #2

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

50

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Ethan Klocke, JRFB/LB, #25

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

2
2
Marcus Olsen, SRWR/CB, #20

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1
2
Michael Heffernan, JRDE/OG, #82

Boyer Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1
2
Dylan Berens, SRLB/TE, #6

Boyer Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1
2
Joe Kauffman, SOTE/LB, #21

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1

Fumble Return Yards

1
Joe Kauffman, SOTE/LB, #21

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

19
2
Jacob Holste, SRTE/S, #20

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

18
2
Kale Pevestorf, JR#51

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

18
4
Gavin Smith, SOQB/CB, #2

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

17
5
Ben Tibken, SRC/DE, #44

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

16

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Jay Remsburg, FRS/WR, #32

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

0
1
Rodrigo Ovando, SRK, #7

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

0
1
Skyler Schultes, SRQB/S, #9

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

0
1
Gavin Smith, SOQB/CB, #2

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

0
1
Joel Klocke, JRRB/S, #5

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

0

Kickoffs

1
Jackson Jensen, SRWR/CB, #18

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

100
2
Nate Hensley, SRQB/S, #2

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

82
3
Caleb Wakehouse, JR#1

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

68
4
Josue Ramirez, JR#55

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

60
5
Grant Borkowski, SRQB/S, #2

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

41

Kickoff Yards

1
Jackson Jensen, SRWR/CB, #18

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

4476
2
Nate Hensley, SRQB/S, #2

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

3348
3
Caleb Wakehouse, JR#1

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

2594
4
Josue Ramirez, JR#55

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

2399
5
Grant Borkowski, SRQB/S, #2

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1735

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Jackson Jensen, SRWR/CB, #18

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

43
2
Josue Ramirez, JR#55

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

31
3
Caleb Wakehouse, JR#1

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

16
4
Kyle Hast, SRTE/DE, #9

Boyer Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

12
5
Nate Hensley, SRQB/S, #2

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

7

Punts

1
Tyler Petersen, JRQB/LB, #6

Exira-EHK - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

31
2
Dylan Berens, SRLB/TE, #6

Boyer Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

27
3
Grant Fleecs, SRTE/LB, #32

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

25
4
Skyler Schultes, SRQB/S, #9

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

21
5
Colby Neill, SRQB/S, #16

West Harrison - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

15

Punt Yards

1
Tyler Petersen, JRQB/LB, #6

Exira-EHK - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1013
2
Dylan Berens, SRLB/TE, #6

Boyer Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

892
3
Grant Fleecs, SRTE/LB, #32

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

817
4
Skyler Schultes, SRQB/S, #9

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

760
5
Dylan Hoefer, SO#94

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

543

Punt Yards Per

1
Colby Rich, SOTE/DE, #36

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

42.7
2
Josue Ramirez, JR#55

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

41.0
3
Dylan Hoefer, SO#94

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

38.8
4
Nate Hensley, SRQB/S, #2

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

38.2
5
Skyler Schultes, SRQB/S, #9

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

36.2

Kickoff Returns

1
Bernie Nelson, FR#2

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

30
2
Jackson Jensen, SRWR/CB, #18

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

26
3
Lane Spieker, SORB/LB, #5

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

20
4
Jaidan TenEyck, SORB/LB, #29

Boyer Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

19
5
Braden Wessel, SOWR/CB, #0

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

16

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Jackson Jensen, SRWR/CB, #18

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

723
2
Bernie Nelson, FR#2

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

545
3
Lane Spieker, SORB/LB, #5

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

435
4
Jaidan TenEyck, SORB/LB, #29

Boyer Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

334
5
Gabe Obert, SO#26

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

333

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Aaron McAlister, JR#56

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

45.0
2
Easton Hays, SO#9

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

34.0
3
Gabe Obert, SO#26

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

30.3
4
Kaiden Smith, SRRB/DE, #13

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

28.0
5
Jackson Jensen, SRWR/CB, #18

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

27.8

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Jackson Jensen, SRWR/CB, #18

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

4
2
Lane Spieker, SORB/LB, #5

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

2
2
Gabe Obert, SO#26

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

2
2
Nick Rife, SRRB/LB, #11

West Harrison - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

2
5
Aaron McAlister, JR#56

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Bernie Nelson, FR#2

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

76
2
Nick Rife, SRRB/LB, #11

West Harrison - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

72
3
Gabe Gilgen, SORB/LB, #4

West Harrison - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

71
4
Creighton Nelson, SRRB/LB, #15

Exira-EHK - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

70
5
Lane Spieker, SORB/LB, #5

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

65

Punt Returns

1
Grant Borkowski, SRQB/S, #2

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

14
2
Jackson Jensen, SRWR/CB, #18

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

13
3
Gabe Obert, SO#26

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

12
4
Lane Spieker, SORB/LB, #5

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

10
5
Jaidan TenEyck, SORB/LB, #29

Boyer Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

4

Punt Return Yards

1
Grant Borkowski, SRQB/S, #2

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

218
2
Gabe Obert, SO#26

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

169
3
Lane Spieker, SORB/LB, #5

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

151
4
Jackson Jensen, SRWR/CB, #18

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

113
5
Bernie Nelson, FR#2

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

49

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Kaiden Smith, SRRB/DE, #13

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

38.0
2
Luke Mosinski, SROG/LB, #53

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

24.0
3
Hunter Soma, SRS/RB, #24

Boyer Valley - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

18.0
4
Gabe Gilgen, SORB/LB, #4

West Harrison - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

17.5
5
Bernie Nelson, FR#2

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

16.3

Punt Returns For TD

1
Lane Spieker, SORB/LB, #5

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

2
2
Kaiden Smith, SRRB/DE, #13

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1
2
Grant Borkowski, SRQB/S, #2

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1
4
Jay Remsburg, FRS/WR, #32

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

0
4
Rodrigo Ovando, SRK, #7

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Lane Spieker, SORB/LB, #5

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

58
2
Grant Borkowski, SRQB/S, #2

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

50
3
Jay Remsburg, FRS/WR, #32

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

0
3
Rodrigo Ovando, SRK, #7

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

0
3
Skyler Schultes, SRQB/S, #9

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

0

Field Goals Made

1
Jackson Jensen, SRWR/CB, #18

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1
2
Jay Remsburg, FRS/WR, #32

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

0
2
Rodrigo Ovando, SRK, #7

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

0
2
Skyler Schultes, SRQB/S, #9

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

0
2
Gavin Smith, SOQB/CB, #2

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Jackson Jensen, SRWR/CB, #18

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

1
2
Jay Remsburg, FRS/WR, #32

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

0
2
Rodrigo Ovando, SRK, #7

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

0
2
Skyler Schultes, SRQB/S, #9

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

0
2
Gavin Smith, SOQB/CB, #2

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Jackson Jensen, SRWR/CB, #18

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

100%

Field Goal Longest

1
Jackson Jensen, SRWR/CB, #18

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

23
2
Jay Remsburg, FRS/WR, #32

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

0
2
Rodrigo Ovando, SRK, #7

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

0
2
Skyler Schultes, SRQB/S, #9

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

0
2
Gavin Smith, SOQB/CB, #2

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

0

PATs Made

1
Jackson Jensen, SRWR/CB, #18

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

40
2
Josue Ramirez, JR#55

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

26
3
Caleb Wakehouse, JR#1

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

25
4
Everette Carroll, SRWR/CB, #82

Exira-EHK - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

11
5
Cody Radil, SROG/DT, #47

West Harrison - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

2

PAT Attempts

1
Jackson Jensen, SRWR/CB, #18

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

56
2
Josue Ramirez, JR#55

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

39
3
Caleb Wakehouse, JR#1

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

35
4
Everette Carroll, SRWR/CB, #82

Exira-EHK - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

15
5
Cody Radil, SROG/DT, #47

West Harrison - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

5

PAT Points

1
Jackson Jensen, SRWR/CB, #18

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

40
2
Josue Ramirez, JR#55

Coon Rapids-Bayard - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

26
3
Caleb Wakehouse, JR#1

Woodbine - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

25
4
Everette Carroll, SRWR/CB, #82

Exira-EHK - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

11
5
Cody Radil, SROG/DT, #47

West Harrison - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

2

Two Point Conversions

1
Lane Spieker, SORB/LB, #5

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

23
2
Gavin Smith, SOQB/CB, #2

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

7
2
Colby Rich, SOTE/DE, #36

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

7
4
Jacob Holste, SRTE/S, #20

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

6
4
Grant Borkowski, SRQB/S, #2

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

6

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Lane Spieker, SORB/LB, #5

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

46
2
Gavin Smith, SOQB/CB, #2

Audubon - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

14
2
Colby Rich, SOTE/DE, #36

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

14
4
Jacob Holste, SRTE/S, #20

CAM - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

12
4
Grant Borkowski, SRQB/S, #2

Glidden-Ralston - Class 8-Player - District 8-8

12