Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Tate Hagen, SRRB/LB, #23

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

35
2
Josef Smith, SRRB/LB, #7

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

20
3
Jaace Weidemann, SRRB/DE, #10

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

19
4
Cole Kelly, JRRB/LB, #36

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

18
5
Noah Morphew, SR#6

North Union - Class A - District A-3

14

Passing TDs

1
Noah Morphew, SR#6

North Union - Class A - District A-3

13
2
Brayden Leerar, SRQB/CB, #18

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

8
3
Jordan Meyer, JRQB/S, #7

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

7
4
Marcus Plathe, SRQB/DE, #18

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

4
4
Max Hough, FRQB/LB, #3

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

4

Rushing TDs

1
Tate Hagen, SRRB/LB, #23

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

32
2
Jaace Weidemann, SRRB/DE, #10

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

19
3
Cole Kelly, JRRB/LB, #36

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

18
4
Josef Smith, SRRB/LB, #7

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

17
5
Ian Latham, SRRB/LB, #1

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

12

Receiving TDs

1
Brendan Anderson, SR#10

North Union - Class A - District A-3

11
2
Josef Smith, SRRB/LB, #7

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

5
3
Kaleb Carlson, JRWR/LB, #9

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

3
3
Cameron Johnson, SRCB/WR, #5

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

3
3
Tanner Hagen, SRTE/LB, #33

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

3

All Purpose Yards

1
Tate Hagen, SRRB/LB, #23

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

2856
2
Jaace Weidemann, SRRB/DE, #10

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

1863
3
Josef Smith, SRRB/LB, #7

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

1615
4
Ian Latham, SRRB/LB, #1

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

1431
5
Noah Morphew, SR#6

North Union - Class A - District A-3

1268

Passing Yards

1
Noah Morphew, SR#6

North Union - Class A - District A-3

1183
2
Jordan Meyer, JRQB/S, #7

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

865
3
Max Hough, FRQB/LB, #3

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

809
4
Marcus Plathe, SRQB/DE, #18

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

590
5
Kellen Cameron, JRQB/CB, #14

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

476

Rushing Yards

1
Tate Hagen, SRRB/LB, #23

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

2352
2
Jaace Weidemann, SRRB/DE, #10

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

1656
3
Josef Smith, SRRB/LB, #7

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

1270
4
Ian Latham, SRRB/LB, #1

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

1193
5
Cole Kelly, JRRB/LB, #36

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

1184

Receiving Yards

1
Brendan Anderson, SR#10

North Union - Class A - District A-3

864
2
Carson Lane, JRWR/S, #6

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

287
3
Kaleb Carlson, JRWR/LB, #9

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

260
4
Treyton Cacek, SRRB/LB, #16

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

259
5
Brayden Vold, SRTE/DE, #81

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

236

Total Tackles

1
Brock Grimm, JROG/LB, #51

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

74.0
2
Alex Mammen, SROT/DE, #74

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

71.5
3
Mathew Francis, SORB/LB, #20

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

66.5
4
Tate Hagen, SRRB/LB, #23

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

63.0
5
Brett Weaver, SRFB/LB, #3

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

61.5

Total Sacks

1
Jayden Warren, JRFB/LB, #55

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

5.0
2
Cole Kelly, JRRB/LB, #36

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

3.5
2
Tristan Hunt, SROG/DE, #51

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

3.5
4
Alex Mammen, SROT/DE, #74

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

2.0
4
Angelo Winkel, JRWR/DE, #17

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

2.0

Interceptions

1
Tate Sander, SORB/S, #5

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

4
1
Max Beminio, JRRB/LB, #3

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

4
1
Marcus Plathe, SRQB/DE, #18

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

4
1
Joey Trainer, JRWR/CB, #7

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

4
1
Cayson Barnes, JRQB/S, #4

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

4

Fumble Recoveries

1
Javier Arriaran, SORB/CB, #12

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

2
1
Kaleb Carlson, JRWR/LB, #9

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

2
1
Juan Gomez, JROG/LB, #54

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

2
1
Joe Merron, JROG/DT, #70

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

2
1
Jace Naig, SRQB/S, #6

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

2

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Tate Hagen, SRRB/LB, #23

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

32
2
Jaace Weidemann, SRRB/DE, #10

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

19
3
Josef Smith, SRRB/LB, #7

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

18
3
Cole Kelly, JRRB/LB, #36

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

18
5
Noah Morphew, SR#6

North Union - Class A - District A-3

14

Offensive Yards

1
Tate Hagen, SRRB/LB, #23

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

2352
2
Jaace Weidemann, SRRB/DE, #10

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

1746
3
Josef Smith, SRRB/LB, #7

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

1277
4
Noah Morphew, SR#6

North Union - Class A - District A-3

1268
5
Ian Latham, SRRB/LB, #1

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

1243

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Max Beminio, JRRB/LB, #3

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

2
2
Treyton Cacek, SRRB/LB, #16

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

1
2
Kayden Ames, JRTE/LB, #10

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

1
2
Tate Hagen, SRRB/LB, #23

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

1
2
Cole Wood, SRTE/DE, #9

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

1

Passing Completions

1
Noah Morphew, SR#6

North Union - Class A - District A-3

90
2
Max Hough, FRQB/LB, #3

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

72
3
Jordan Meyer, JRQB/S, #7

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

61
4
Marcus Plathe, SRQB/DE, #18

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

37
5
Kellen Cameron, JRQB/CB, #14

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

30

Passing Attempts

1
Noah Morphew, SR#6

North Union - Class A - District A-3

186
2
Max Hough, FRQB/LB, #3

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

175
3
Jordan Meyer, JRQB/S, #7

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

111
4
Marcus Plathe, SRQB/DE, #18

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

91
5
Kellen Cameron, JRQB/CB, #14

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

64

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Brayden Leerar, SRQB/CB, #18

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

21.2
2
Marcus Plathe, SRQB/DE, #18

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

15.9
3
Kellen Cameron, JRQB/CB, #14

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

15.9
4
Jordan Meyer, JRQB/S, #7

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

14.2
5
Noah Morphew, SR#6

North Union - Class A - District A-3

13.1

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Brayden Leerar, SRQB/CB, #18

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

165.3
2
Jordan Meyer, JRQB/S, #7

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

120.5
3
Kellen Cameron, JRQB/CB, #14

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

109.4
4
Noah Morphew, SR#6

North Union - Class A - District A-3

101.8
5
Marcus Plathe, SRQB/DE, #18

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

95.2

Rushing Attempts

1
Tate Hagen, SRRB/LB, #23

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

288
2
Ian Latham, SRRB/LB, #1

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

218
3
Jaace Weidemann, SRRB/DE, #10

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

208
4
Ryan Lang, JR#26

North Union - Class A - District A-3

177
5
Treyton Cacek, SRRB/LB, #16

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

148

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Cormick Currans, SOS/RB, #4

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

16.7
2
Brendan Anderson, SR#10

North Union - Class A - District A-3

13.8
3
Aidan Fries, SO#3

North Union - Class A - District A-3

10.0
4
Cole Kelly, JRRB/LB, #36

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

9.5
5
Josef Smith, SRRB/LB, #7

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

8.7

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Tate Hagen, SRRB/LB, #23

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

80
2
Jaace Weidemann, SRRB/DE, #10

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

77
3
Josef Smith, SRRB/LB, #7

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

72
4
Cormick Currans, SOS/RB, #4

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

69
5
Brendan Anderson, SR#10

North Union - Class A - District A-3

66

Receptions

1
Brendan Anderson, SR#10

North Union - Class A - District A-3

55
2
Jace Naig, SRQB/S, #6

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

26
3
Carson Lane, JRWR/S, #6

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

23
4
Treyton Cacek, SRRB/LB, #16

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

20
5
Robert Ortman, SR#2

North Union - Class A - District A-3

19

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Tate Hagen, SRRB/LB, #23

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

79.0
2
Cormick Currans, SOS/RB, #4

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

35.7
3
Tate Sander, SORB/S, #5

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

32.0
4
Clayton Pletsch, SORB/CB, #25

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

27.0
4
Kellen Cameron, JRQB/CB, #14

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

27.0

Reception Longest For TD

1
Tate Hagen, SRRB/LB, #23

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

79
2
Brendan Anderson, SR#10

North Union - Class A - District A-3

72
3
Kaleb Carlson, JRWR/LB, #9

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

62
4
Tate Sander, SORB/S, #5

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

50
5
Angelo Winkel, JRWR/DE, #17

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

46

Tackles Solo

1
Brendan Anderson, SR#10

North Union - Class A - District A-3

44
2
Alex Mammen, SROT/DE, #74

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

43
2
Ryan Lang, JR#26

North Union - Class A - District A-3

43
4
Brett Weaver, SRFB/LB, #3

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

38
4
Mathew Francis, SORB/LB, #20

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

38

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Tate Hagen, SRRB/LB, #23

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

13.5
2
Cole Kelly, JRRB/LB, #36

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

13.0
3
Spencer Roth, SROG/DT, #52

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

9.0
4
Jacob Bollinger, SR#28

North Union - Class A - District A-3

8.5
5
Tristan Yoder, JROG/DE, #52

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

8.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Max Beminio, JRRB/LB, #3

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

108
2
Kayden Ames, JRTE/LB, #10

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

71
3
Cole Wood, SRTE/DE, #9

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

62
4
Josef Smith, SRRB/LB, #7

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

55
5
Cade Winkel, SROT/LB, #69

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

54

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Max Beminio, JRRB/LB, #3

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

2
2
Kayden Ames, JRTE/LB, #10

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

1
2
Cole Wood, SRTE/DE, #9

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

1
4
Brandon Accuna, JROT/DT, #61

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
4
Malachi Hubka, JROT/DE, #70

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Treyton Cacek, SRRB/LB, #16

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

93
2
Max Hough, FRQB/LB, #3

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

29
3
Brandon Accuna, JROT/DT, #61

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
3
Malachi Hubka, JROT/DE, #70

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
3
Caydon Christensen, JRC/DT, #56

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Treyton Cacek, SRRB/LB, #16

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

93
2
Brandon Accuna, JROT/DT, #61

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
2
Malachi Hubka, JROT/DE, #70

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
2
Caydon Christensen, JRC/DT, #56

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
2
Eduin Gonzalez, JRK/P, #28

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0

Kickoffs

1
Brody Cox, SROT/DT, #76

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

41
2
Joe Merron, JROG/DT, #70

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

37
3
Ren Heimer, JRK/P, #7

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

30
3
Ben Martinez, JRRB/LB, #34

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

30
5
Eduin Gonzalez, JRK/P, #28

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

27

Kickoff Yards

1
Brody Cox, SROT/DT, #76

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

1867
2
Joe Merron, JROG/DT, #70

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

1541
3
Ren Heimer, JRK/P, #7

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

1420
4
Eduin Gonzalez, JRK/P, #28

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

1343
5
Ben Martinez, JRRB/LB, #34

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

1262

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Ren Heimer, JRK/P, #7

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

4
2
Eduin Gonzalez, JRK/P, #28

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

3
3
Brody Cox, SROT/DT, #76

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

2
4
Joe Merron, JROG/DT, #70

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

1
4
Brendan Anderson, SR#10

North Union - Class A - District A-3

1

Punts

1
Marcus Plathe, SRQB/DE, #18

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

24
2
Jordan Meyer, JRQB/S, #7

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

22
3
Ren Heimer, JRK/P, #7

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

20
4
Max Hough, FRQB/LB, #3

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

17
5
Robert Ortman, SR#2

North Union - Class A - District A-3

16

Punt Yards

1
Marcus Plathe, SRQB/DE, #18

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

937
2
Ren Heimer, JRK/P, #7

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

718
3
Jordan Meyer, JRQB/S, #7

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

596
4
Max Hough, FRQB/LB, #3

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

528
5
Tanner Hagen, SRTE/LB, #33

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

385

Punt Yards Per

1
Colby Graves, SRRB/LB, #20

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

41.4
2
Marcus Plathe, SRQB/DE, #18

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

39.0
3
Tanner Hagen, SRTE/LB, #33

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

38.5
4
Brayden Leerar, SRQB/CB, #18

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

38.0
5
Jacob Leerar, SOOT/DT, #53

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

37.0

Kickoff Returns

1
Jace Naig, SRQB/S, #6

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

14
1
Tate Hagen, SRRB/LB, #23

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

14
3
Isiah Plathe, JRWR/CB, #40

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

13
3
Brendan Anderson, SR#10

North Union - Class A - District A-3

13
3
Braden Pierce, SR#27

North Union - Class A - District A-3

13

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Tate Hagen, SRRB/LB, #23

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

504
2
Brendan Anderson, SR#10

North Union - Class A - District A-3

289
3
Josef Smith, SRRB/LB, #7

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

280
4
Isiah Plathe, JRWR/CB, #40

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

243
5
Ian Latham, SRRB/LB, #1

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

154

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Parker Feuring, SRRB/LB, #21

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

37.0
2
Tate Hagen, SRRB/LB, #23

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

36.0
3
Josef Smith, SRRB/LB, #7

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

35.0
4
Devin Becker, SORB, #21

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

25.0
5
Cameron Johnson, SRCB/WR, #5

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

24.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Josef Smith, SRRB/LB, #7

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

2
1
Tate Hagen, SRRB/LB, #23

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

2
3
Brendan Anderson, SR#10

North Union - Class A - District A-3

1
4
Brandon Accuna, JROT/DT, #61

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
4
Malachi Hubka, JROT/DE, #70

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Josef Smith, SRRB/LB, #7

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

98
2
Brendan Anderson, SR#10

North Union - Class A - District A-3

90
3
Tate Hagen, SRRB/LB, #23

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

79
4
Brandon Accuna, JROT/DT, #61

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
4
Malachi Hubka, JROT/DE, #70

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0

Punt Returns

1
Isiah Plathe, JRWR/CB, #40

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

9
1
Josef Smith, SRRB/LB, #7

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

9
3
Brendan Anderson, SR#10

North Union - Class A - District A-3

7
3
Kane Zuehl, SORB/LB, #8

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

7
5
Max Beminio, JRRB/LB, #3

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

6

Punt Return Yards

1
Kane Zuehl, SORB/LB, #8

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

96
2
Jace Naig, SRQB/S, #6

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

84
3
Braden Pierce, SR#27

North Union - Class A - District A-3

78
4
Brendan Anderson, SR#10

North Union - Class A - District A-3

64
5
Isiah Plathe, JRWR/CB, #40

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

62

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Jacob Bollinger, SR#28

North Union - Class A - District A-3

22.0
2
Ian Latham, SRRB/LB, #1

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

17.0
3
Braden Pierce, SR#27

North Union - Class A - District A-3

15.6
4
Jace Naig, SRQB/S, #6

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

14.0
5
Kane Zuehl, SORB/LB, #8

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

13.7

Punt Returns For TD

1
Brandon Accuna, JROT/DT, #61

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
1
Malachi Hubka, JROT/DE, #70

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
1
Caydon Christensen, JRC/DT, #56

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
1
Eduin Gonzalez, JRK/P, #28

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
1
Jordan Meyer, JRQB/S, #7

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Brandon Accuna, JROT/DT, #61

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
1
Malachi Hubka, JROT/DE, #70

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
1
Caydon Christensen, JRC/DT, #56

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
1
Eduin Gonzalez, JRK/P, #28

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
1
Jordan Meyer, JRQB/S, #7

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0

Field Goals Made

1
Ren Heimer, JRK/P, #7

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

1
2
Brandon Accuna, JROT/DT, #61

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
2
Malachi Hubka, JROT/DE, #70

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
2
Caydon Christensen, JRC/DT, #56

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
2
Eduin Gonzalez, JRK/P, #28

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Ren Heimer, JRK/P, #7

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

3
2
Brandon Accuna, JROT/DT, #61

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
2
Malachi Hubka, JROT/DE, #70

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
2
Caydon Christensen, JRC/DT, #56

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
2
Eduin Gonzalez, JRK/P, #28

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Ren Heimer, JRK/P, #7

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

33.3%

Field Goal Longest

1
Ren Heimer, JRK/P, #7

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

22
2
Brandon Accuna, JROT/DT, #61

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
2
Malachi Hubka, JROT/DE, #70

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
2
Caydon Christensen, JRC/DT, #56

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0
2
Eduin Gonzalez, JRK/P, #28

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

0

PATs Made

1
Ben Martinez, JRRB/LB, #34

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

19
2
Eduin Gonzalez, JRK/P, #28

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

17
3
Ren Heimer, JRK/P, #7

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

12
4
Brody Cox, SROT/DT, #76

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

11
5
Cayson Barnes, JRQB/S, #4

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

10

PAT Attempts

1
Brody Cox, SROT/DT, #76

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

22
2
Ben Martinez, JRRB/LB, #34

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

21
3
Eduin Gonzalez, JRK/P, #28

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

19
4
Ren Heimer, JRK/P, #7

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

14
5
Cayson Barnes, JRQB/S, #4

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

13

PAT Points

1
Ben Martinez, JRRB/LB, #34

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

19
2
Eduin Gonzalez, JRK/P, #28

Belmond-Klemme - Class A - District A-3

17
3
Ren Heimer, JRK/P, #7

West Fork - Class A - District A-3

12
4
Brody Cox, SROT/DT, #76

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

11
5
Cayson Barnes, JRQB/S, #4

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

10

Two Point Conversions

1
Tate Hagen, SRRB/LB, #23

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

9
2
Jace Naig, SRQB/S, #6

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

5
2
Noah Morphew, SR#6

North Union - Class A - District A-3

5
2
Josef Smith, SRRB/LB, #7

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

5
5
Marcus Plathe, SRQB/DE, #18

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

4

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Tate Hagen, SRRB/LB, #23

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

18
2
Jace Naig, SRQB/S, #6

GTRA - Class A - District A-3

10
2
Noah Morphew, SR#6

North Union - Class A - District A-3

10
2
Josef Smith, SRRB/LB, #7

West Hancock - Class A - District A-3

10
5
Marcus Plathe, SRQB/DE, #18

Bishop Garrigan - Class A - District A-3

8