Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Tristan Wilson, SRRB/S, #22

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

25
2
Derek Anderson, JRQB/S, #4

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

13
3
Ryan Livermore, SO#9

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

11
3
Jackson Louscher, SRQB/CB, #16

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

11
5
Kooper Ebel , FRQB/LB, #11

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

10

Passing TDs

1
Derek Anderson, JRQB/S, #4

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

10
2
Ryan Livermore, SO#9

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

8
3
Kooper Ebel , FRQB/LB, #11

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

6
4
Jackson Louscher, SRQB/CB, #16

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

4
5
Cade Walkingstick, SOQB/LB, #11

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

2

Rushing TDs

1
Tristan Wilson, SRRB/S, #22

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

24
2
Jackson Louscher, SRQB/CB, #16

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

7
3
Jacob Nemmers, SR#12

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

5
3
Mitchell Peters, SRFB/DE, #23

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

5
3
Kade Hoefling, JRRB/LB, #20

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

5

Receiving TDs

1
Keanen Wieseler, SRWR/CB, #14

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

6
2
Jacob Nemmers, SR#12

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

4
2
Ethan Peters, SR#11

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

4
4
Noah Adams, JRWR/CB, #2

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

3
4
Kyle Brighton, SRRB/CB, #28

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

3

All Purpose Yards

1
Tristan Wilson, SRRB/S, #22

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

2339
2
Ryan Livermore, SO#9

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

1390
3
Cade Walkingstick, SOQB/LB, #11

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

1351
4
Derek Anderson, JRQB/S, #4

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

1208
5
Kooper Ebel , FRQB/LB, #11

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

946

Passing Yards

1
Ryan Livermore, SO#9

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

1263
2
Derek Anderson, JRQB/S, #4

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

1054
3
Cade Walkingstick, SOQB/LB, #11

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

1032
4
Jackson Louscher, SRQB/CB, #16

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

533
5
Kooper Ebel , FRQB/LB, #11

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

470

Rushing Yards

1
Tristan Wilson, SRRB/S, #22

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

2295
2
Kade Hoefling, JRRB/LB, #20

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

635
3
Mitchell Peters, SRFB/DE, #23

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

630
4
Kooper Ebel , FRQB/LB, #11

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

476
5
Jacob Nemmers, SR#12

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

460

Receiving Yards

1
Keanen Wieseler, SRWR/CB, #14

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

564
2
Jacob Nemmers, SR#12

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

476
3
Ethan Peters, SR#11

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

359
4
Zack Kraft, JR#5

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

347
5
Dallas Smith, SRWR/LB, #24

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

327

Total Tackles

1
Teegan Tschampel, SRTE/LB, #46

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

75.5
2
Derek Von Arb, JR#21

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

68.5
3
Justin Kirwan, SRRB/CB, #24

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

66.0
4
Logan Smith, SROG/DT, #68

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

62.5
5
Tanner Eilts, SROG/DE, #52

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

61.5

Total Sacks

1
Tanner Eilts, SROG/DE, #52

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

15.0
2
Keaton Graves, SOFB/LB, #25

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

6.0
3
Devin Doyle, SRRB/LB, #15

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

5.0
4
Zeke Lundquist, SRTE/DE, #88

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

4.0
5
Derek Von Arb, JR#21

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

2.0

Interceptions

1
Noah Adams, JRWR/CB, #2

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

4
2
Ethan Peters, SR#11

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

3
2
Nick Smythe, SRWR/CB, #10

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

3
2
Matt Riedemann, SRRB/LB, #26

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

3
2
Austin Paulsen, SRWR/CB, #83

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

3

Fumble Recoveries

1
Devin Doyle, SRRB/LB, #15

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

2
1
Garrett Divis, FRDE/OT, #92

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

2
1
Caden Sussex, JROT/DE, #76

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

2
1
Jacob Lindley, SRFB/LB, #5

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

2
1
Teegan Tschampel, SRTE/LB, #46

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

2

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Tristan Wilson, SRRB/S, #22

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

24
2
Derek Anderson, JRQB/S, #4

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

13
3
Ryan Livermore, SO#9

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

11
3
Jackson Louscher, SRQB/CB, #16

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

11
5
Kooper Ebel , FRQB/LB, #11

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

10

Offensive Yards

1
Tristan Wilson, SRRB/S, #22

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

2295
2
Ryan Livermore, SO#9

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

1390
3
Cade Walkingstick, SOQB/LB, #11

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

1351
4
Derek Anderson, JRQB/S, #4

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

1208
5
Kooper Ebel , FRQB/LB, #11

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

946

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Tate Kounkel, SRFB/LB, #7

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

2
2
Logan Smith, SROG/DT, #68

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

1
2
Devin Doyle, SRRB/LB, #15

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

1
2
Beau DeRocher, FRRB/LB, #10

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

1
2
Teegan Tschampel, SRTE/LB, #46

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

1

Passing Completions

1
Cade Walkingstick, SOQB/LB, #11

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

101
2
Ryan Livermore, SO#9

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

78
3
Derek Anderson, JRQB/S, #4

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

77
4
Jackson Louscher, SRQB/CB, #16

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

45
5
K.C. Nicks, FR#11

MMCRU - Class A - District A-1

32

Passing Attempts

1
Cade Walkingstick, SOQB/LB, #11

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

226
2
Derek Anderson, JRQB/S, #4

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

157
3
Ryan Livermore, SO#9

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

155
4
Jackson Louscher, SRQB/CB, #16

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

80
5
K.C. Nicks, FR#11

MMCRU - Class A - District A-1

75

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Kooper Ebel , FRQB/LB, #11

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

23.5
2
Ryan Livermore, SO#9

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

16.2
3
Derek Anderson, JRQB/S, #4

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

13.7
4
Jackson Louscher, SRQB/CB, #16

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

11.8
5
Cade Walkingstick, SOQB/LB, #11

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

10.2

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Ryan Livermore, SO#9

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

118.7
2
Jackson Louscher, SRQB/CB, #16

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

112.2
3
Derek Anderson, JRQB/S, #4

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

105.4
4
Kooper Ebel , FRQB/LB, #11

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

85.0
5
Cade Walkingstick, SOQB/LB, #11

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

83.1

Rushing Attempts

1
Tristan Wilson, SRRB/S, #22

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

287
2
Mitchell Peters, SRFB/DE, #23

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

119
3
Cade Walkingstick, SOQB/LB, #11

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

114
4
Kooper Ebel , FRQB/LB, #11

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

107
5
Kade Hoefling, JRRB/LB, #20

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

92

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Noah Adams, JRWR/CB, #2

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

49.0
2
Ethan Diehm , FRRB/CB, #35

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

16.0
3
Parker Struve, SORB/LB, #21

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

15.7
4
Gunnar Johnson, FR#20

MMCRU - Class A - District A-1

12.0
5
Daytona Foley, SROT/DT, #75

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

11.0

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Tristan Wilson, SRRB/S, #22

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

97
2
Jacob Nemmers, SR#12

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

80
3
Kade Hoefling, JRRB/LB, #20

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

72
4
K.C. Nicks, FR#11

MMCRU - Class A - District A-1

70
5
Reid Nelson, JRQB/LB, #11

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

63

Receptions

1
Levi Hemmelrick, SRFB/DE, #36

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

39
2
Keanen Wieseler, SRWR/CB, #14

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

30
3
Jacob Nemmers, SR#12

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

25
4
Zack Kraft, JR#5

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

24
5
Hunter Walkingstick, SRWR/LB, #18

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

23

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Noah Adams, JRWR/CB, #2

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

37.0
2
Jeff Augustine, JR#33

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

35.0
3
Nick Smythe, SRWR/CB, #10

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

28.0
4
Connor Dodd, SOQB/CB, #9

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

27.0
5
Ethan Peters, SR#11

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

23.9

Reception Longest For TD

1
Jacob Nemmers, SR#12

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

76
1
Ethan Peters, SR#11

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

76
3
Noah Adams, JRWR/CB, #2

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

70
4
Dawson Schiphoff, JRRB/LB, #13

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

57
5
Ruben Bryssinck, JR#22

MMCRU - Class A - District A-1

55

Tackles Solo

1
Teegan Tschampel, SRTE/LB, #46

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

57
2
Derek Von Arb, JR#21

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

52
2
Turner Soden, SROT/LB, #78

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

52
4
Justin Kirwan, SRRB/CB, #24

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

50
4
Tanner Eilts, SROG/DE, #52

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

50

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Tanner Eilts, SROG/DE, #52

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

18.0
2
Levi Hemmelrick, SRFB/DE, #36

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

9.0
3
Devin Doyle, SRRB/LB, #15

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

8.0
3
Darien Keith, SROT/DT, #57

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

8.0
5
Cole Moffatt, SRRB/LB, #17

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

7.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Tate Kounkel, SRFB/LB, #7

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

133
2
Zeke Lundquist, SRTE/DE, #88

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

77
3
Tristan Wilson, SRRB/S, #22

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

48
4
Devin Doyle, SRRB/LB, #15

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

36
5
Beau DeRocher, FRRB/LB, #10

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

34

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Tate Kounkel, SRFB/LB, #7

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

2
2
Devin Doyle, SRRB/LB, #15

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

1
2
Beau DeRocher, FRRB/LB, #10

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

1
2
Teegan Tschampel, SRTE/LB, #46

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

1
2
Tristan Wilson, SRRB/S, #22

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

1

Fumble Return Yards

1
Micheal Varns, FRS, #28

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
1
Lane Kenny, FRS/WR, #21

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
1
Cale Moffatt, SOOT/DT, #75

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
1
Carter Anderson, JROT/DT, #88

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
1
Caleb Bernard, SROT/DT, #60

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Micheal Varns, FRS, #28

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
1
Lane Kenny, FRS/WR, #21

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
1
Cale Moffatt, SOOT/DT, #75

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
1
Carter Anderson, JROT/DT, #88

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
1
Caleb Bernard, SROT/DT, #60

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0

Kickoffs

1
Andrew Hessa, SROT/LB, #56

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

45
2
DJ Doyle, JRQB/LB, #12

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

29
3
Micah Davis, JRTE/DE, #46

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

22
4
Zack Kraft, JR#5

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

20
5
Caeden Hale, SRRB/LB, #25

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

19

Kickoff Yards

1
Andrew Hessa, SROT/LB, #56

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

2316
2
Micah Davis, JRTE/DE, #46

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

973
3
Zack Kraft, JR#5

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

902
4
DJ Doyle, JRQB/LB, #12

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

747
5
Caeden Hale, SRRB/LB, #25

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

561

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Andrew Hessa, SROT/LB, #56

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

14
2
DJ Doyle, JRQB/LB, #12

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

2
3
Zack Kraft, JR#5

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

1
4
Micheal Varns, FRS, #28

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
4
Lane Kenny, FRS/WR, #21

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0

Punts

1
Dallas Smith, SRWR/LB, #24

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

29
2
DJ Doyle, JRQB/LB, #12

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

26
3
Matt Riedemann, SRRB/LB, #26

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

23
4
Jacob Nemmers, SR#12

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

20
4
Teegan Tschampel, SRTE/LB, #46

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

20

Punt Yards

1
Dallas Smith, SRWR/LB, #24

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

980
2
DJ Doyle, JRQB/LB, #12

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

941
3
Matt Riedemann, SRRB/LB, #26

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

784
4
Teegan Tschampel, SRTE/LB, #46

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

674
5
Jacob Nemmers, SR#12

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

621

Punt Yards Per

1
Ruben Bryssinck, JR#22

MMCRU - Class A - District A-1

37.2
2
DJ Doyle, JRQB/LB, #12

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

36.2
3
Tate Kounkel, SRFB/LB, #7

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

35.6
4
Glen Carlson, FRQB/LB, #17

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

35.0
5
Matt Riedemann, SRRB/LB, #26

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

34.1

Kickoff Returns

1
Hunter Walkingstick, SRWR/LB, #18

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

12
1
Ethan Peters, SR#11

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

12
1
Eban Hicks, SO#3

MMCRU - Class A - District A-1

12
4
K.C. Nicks, FR#11

MMCRU - Class A - District A-1

11
5
Justin Kirwan, SRRB/CB, #24

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

10

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Hunter Walkingstick, SRWR/LB, #18

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

286
2
Justin Kirwan, SRRB/CB, #24

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

238
3
Ethan Peters, SR#11

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

233
4
Devin Doyle, SRRB/LB, #15

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

178
5
Eban Hicks, SO#3

MMCRU - Class A - District A-1

148

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Matt Riedemann, SRRB/LB, #26

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

115.0
2
Devin Doyle, SRRB/LB, #15

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

29.7
3
Kyle Brighton, SRRB/CB, #28

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

29.4
4
Connor Dodd, SOQB/CB, #9

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

25.0
4
Beau DeRocher, FRRB/LB, #10

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

25.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Hunter Walkingstick, SRWR/LB, #18

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

1
1
Devin Doyle, SRRB/LB, #15

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

1
3
Micheal Varns, FRS, #28

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
3
Lane Kenny, FRS/WR, #21

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
3
Cale Moffatt, SOOT/DT, #75

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Hunter Walkingstick, SRWR/LB, #18

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

89
2
Devin Doyle, SRRB/LB, #15

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

88
3
Micheal Varns, FRS, #28

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
3
Lane Kenny, FRS/WR, #21

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
3
Cale Moffatt, SOOT/DT, #75

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0

Punt Returns

1
Kyle Brighton, SRRB/CB, #28

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

8
2
Noah Adams, JRWR/CB, #2

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

6
2
Justin Kirwan, SRRB/CB, #24

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

6
4
Jack Anderson, SRQB/CB, #1

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

5
4
Jacob Nemmers, SR#12

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

5

Punt Return Yards

1
Kyle Brighton, SRRB/CB, #28

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

106
2
Jacob Nemmers, SR#12

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

70
3
Noah Adams, JRWR/CB, #2

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

47
4
Matt Riedemann, SRRB/LB, #26

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

40
5
Justin Kirwan, SRRB/CB, #24

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

36

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Reid Nelson, JRQB/LB, #11

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

30.0
2
Ruben Bryssinck, JR#22

MMCRU - Class A - District A-1

20.0
3
Jacob Nemmers, SR#12

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

14.0
4
Kyle Brighton, SRRB/CB, #28

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

13.3
5
K.C. Nicks, FR#11

MMCRU - Class A - District A-1

12.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Micheal Varns, FRS, #28

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
1
Lane Kenny, FRS/WR, #21

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
1
Cale Moffatt, SOOT/DT, #75

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
1
Carter Anderson, JROT/DT, #88

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
1
Caleb Bernard, SROT/DT, #60

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Micheal Varns, FRS, #28

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
1
Lane Kenny, FRS/WR, #21

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
1
Cale Moffatt, SOOT/DT, #75

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
1
Carter Anderson, JROT/DT, #88

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
1
Caleb Bernard, SROT/DT, #60

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0

Field Goals Made

1
Andrew Hessa, SROT/LB, #56

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

9
2
Micheal Varns, FRS, #28

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
2
Lane Kenny, FRS/WR, #21

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
2
Cale Moffatt, SOOT/DT, #75

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
2
Carter Anderson, JROT/DT, #88

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Andrew Hessa, SROT/LB, #56

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

13
2
Micheal Varns, FRS, #28

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
2
Lane Kenny, FRS/WR, #21

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
2
Cale Moffatt, SOOT/DT, #75

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
2
Carter Anderson, JROT/DT, #88

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Andrew Hessa, SROT/LB, #56

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

69.2%

Field Goal Longest

1
Andrew Hessa, SROT/LB, #56

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

50
2
Micheal Varns, FRS, #28

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
2
Lane Kenny, FRS/WR, #21

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
2
Cale Moffatt, SOOT/DT, #75

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0
2
Carter Anderson, JROT/DT, #88

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

0

PATs Made

1
Andrew Hessa, SROT/LB, #56

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

22
2
Riley Davis, SRRB/LB, #31

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

15
3
Jackson Newton, SRK/K, #65

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

3
3
David Begnoche, FR#58

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

3
3
DJ Doyle, JRQB/LB, #12

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

3

PAT Attempts

1
Andrew Hessa, SROT/LB, #56

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

29
2
Riley Davis, SRRB/LB, #31

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

21
3
DJ Doyle, JRQB/LB, #12

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

7
4
Jackson Newton, SRK/K, #65

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

6
5
David Begnoche, FR#58

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

4

PAT Points

1
Andrew Hessa, SROT/LB, #56

Hinton - Class A - District A-1

22
2
Riley Davis, SRRB/LB, #31

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

15
3
Jackson Newton, SRK/K, #65

Akron-Westfield - Class A - District A-1

3
3
David Begnoche, FR#58

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

3
3
DJ Doyle, JRQB/LB, #12

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

3

Two Point Conversions

1
Tristan Wilson, SRRB/S, #22

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

8
2
Jackson Louscher, SRQB/CB, #16

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

4
3
Dawson Schiphoff, JRRB/LB, #13

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

3
4
Zack Kraft, JR#5

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

2
4
Jacob Nemmers, SR#12

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

2

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Tristan Wilson, SRRB/S, #22

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

16
2
Jackson Louscher, SRQB/CB, #16

South O'Brien - Class A - District A-1

8
3
Dawson Schiphoff, JRRB/LB, #13

Hartley-Melvin-Sanborn - Class A - District A-1

6
4
Zack Kraft, JR#5

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

4
4
Jacob Nemmers, SR#12

Gehlen Catholic - Class A - District A-1

4