Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

33
2
Jeff Carlson, SRQB/S, #12

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

25
3
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

20
4
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

18
5
Gage Voshell, JRFB/LB, #4

Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4

16

Passing TDs

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

26
2
Jeff Carlson, SRQB/S, #12

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

22
3
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

18
4
Grahm Humpal, SOQB/S, #17

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

11
5
Nolan McLean, JRQB/LB, #2

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

3

Rushing TDs

1
Gage Voshell, JRFB/LB, #4

Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4

16
1
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

16
3
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

13
4
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

10
5
Liam McIntyre, JRFB/LB, #40

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

9

Receiving TDs

1
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

14
2
Devin Kraus, SRWR/CB, #3

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

8
3
Justin Recker, JRWR/S, #5

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

7
4
Brady Behrend, JRTE/CB, #4

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

6
5
Trey Klatt, JRS, #21

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

5

All Purpose Yards

1
Jeff Carlson, SRQB/S, #12

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2563
2
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2526
3
Grahm Humpal, SOQB/S, #17

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1682
4
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1570
5
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1448

Passing Yards

1
Jeff Carlson, SRQB/S, #12

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2433
2
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2226
3
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1318
4
Grahm Humpal, SOQB/S, #17

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1261
5
Kole Johnson, JRQB/DE, #5

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

661

Rushing Yards

1
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1398
2
Gage Voshell, JRFB/LB, #4

Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1315
3
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1196
4
Liam McIntyre, JRFB/LB, #40

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1002
5
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

958

Receiving Yards

1
Devin Kraus, SRWR/CB, #3

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

644
2
Justin Recker, JRWR/S, #5

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

618
3
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

610
4
Tyler Luensman, JRWR/CB, #2

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

531
5
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

461

Total Tackles

1
Lincoln Snitker, SORB/LB, #11

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

95.0
2
Dallas Westhoff, SORB/LB, #25

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

94.0
3
Levi Ehresman, JRLB/RB, #27

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

70.0
3
Kale Rodgers, JROG/LB, #51

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

70.0
5
Alex Buser, JROG/LB, #50

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

68.0

Total Sacks

1
Sam Wilt, SOTE/DE, #9

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

9.0
2
Brennan Sweeney, JRTE/DE, #7

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

6.0
3
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

5.0
4
Luke Weber, SROT/DE, #62

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4.5
4
Seth Meyer, SRTE/DE, #81

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4.5

Interceptions

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

7
2
Cameren Palmer, SRRB/S, #28

Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4

6
3
Avery Rocksvold, JRRB/CB, #1

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

5
4
Luke Lambert, JRQB/LB, #4

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4
5
Tyler Luensman, JRWR/CB, #2

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

3

Fumble Recoveries

1
Asher Fahey, SROT/DE, #53

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

3
1
Pat Hennessy, SORB/LB, #24

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

3
3
Alex Feldman, JRCB/WR, #5

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2
3
Dallas Westhoff, SORB/LB, #25

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2
3
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

33
2
Jeff Carlson, SRQB/S, #12

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

25
3
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

20
4
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

17
5
Gage Voshell, JRFB/LB, #4

Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4

16

Offensive Yards

1
Jeff Carlson, SRQB/S, #12

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2563
2
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2526
3
Grahm Humpal, SOQB/S, #17

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1682
4
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1448
5
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1398

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
1
Pat Hennessy, SORB/LB, #24

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
3
Andrew Morris, JRDE/OT, #55

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Wyatt Bickford, SRS/WR, #3

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Trey Klatt, JRS, #21

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Passing Completions

1
Jeff Carlson, SRQB/S, #12

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

199
2
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

142
3
Grahm Humpal, SOQB/S, #17

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

111
4
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

89
5
Kole Johnson, JRQB/DE, #5

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

41

Passing Attempts

1
Jeff Carlson, SRQB/S, #12

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

327
2
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

241
3
Grahm Humpal, SOQB/S, #17

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

187
4
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

171
5
Kole Johnson, JRQB/DE, #5

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

93

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Kole Johnson, JRQB/DE, #5

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

16.1
2
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

15.7
3
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

14.8
4
Jeff Carlson, SRQB/S, #12

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

12.2
5
Grahm Humpal, SOQB/S, #17

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

11.4

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

136.5
2
Jeff Carlson, SRQB/S, #12

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

123.4
3
Carter Gallagher, SOQB/CB, #1

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

116.7
4
Grahm Humpal, SOQB/S, #17

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

116.0
5
Kole Johnson, JRQB/DE, #5

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

103.8

Rushing Attempts

1
Gage Voshell, JRFB/LB, #4

Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4

236
2
Liam McIntyre, JRFB/LB, #40

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

171
3
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

163
4
Colin Jordan, SRRB/LB, #34

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

147
5
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

130

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Lincoln Snitker, SORB/LB, #11

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

13.3
2
Pat Hennessy, SORB/LB, #24

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

10.5
3
Chase Lensing, JRRB/DE, #35

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

9.4
4
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

9.2
5
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

9.1

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

78
2
Kobe Nobis, SRRB/LB, #3

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

77
3
Liam McIntyre, JRFB/LB, #40

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

76
4
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

63
5
Alex Casey, JRRB/LB, #20

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

60

Receptions

1
Devin Kraus, SRWR/CB, #3

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

52
2
Justin Recker, JRWR/S, #5

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

42
3
Tyler Luensman, JRWR/CB, #2

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

41
4
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

40
5
Trey Klatt, JRS, #21

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

34

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Christian Steffensmeier, SRWR/CB, #24

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

69.0
2
Colton Borst, JRWR/S, #1

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

33.0
3
Andrew Roete, SRRB/LB, #3

Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4

26.0
4
Tanner Johnson, JRTE/DE, #6

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

23.5
5
Caden Hartz, SOWR/CB, #16

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

22.5

Reception Longest For TD

1
Colton Borst, JRWR/S, #1

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

97
2
Tyler Luensman, JRWR/CB, #2

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

86
3
Christian Steffensmeier, SRWR/CB, #24

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

69
3
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

69
5
Justin Recker, JRWR/S, #5

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

68

Tackles Solo

1
Lincoln Snitker, SORB/LB, #11

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

76
2
Dallas Westhoff, SORB/LB, #25

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

64
3
Kale Rodgers, JROG/LB, #51

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

54
4
Cameren Palmer, SRRB/S, #28

Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4

53
5
Liam McIntyre, JRFB/LB, #40

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

49

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Cannon Butler, SRTE/DE, #88

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

19.0
2
Liam McIntyre, JRFB/LB, #40

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

17.5
3
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

17.0
4
Seth Meyer, SRTE/DE, #81

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

16.5
5
Sam Wilt, SOTE/DE, #9

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

13.5

Interception Return Yards

1
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

80
2
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

75
3
Cameren Palmer, SRRB/S, #28

Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4

33
4
Avery Rocksvold, JRRB/CB, #1

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

31
5
Caden Hartz, SOWR/CB, #16

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

30

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Ben Sinnott, SRWR/DE, #23

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
2
Andrew Morris, JRDE/OT, #55

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Wyatt Bickford, SRS/WR, #3

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Trey Klatt, JRS, #21

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Jordan Brown, JROT/DE, #58

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Fumble Return Yards

1
Pat Hennessy, SORB/LB, #24

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

50
2
Andrew Morris, JRDE/OT, #55

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Wyatt Bickford, SRS/WR, #3

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Trey Klatt, JRS, #21

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Jordan Brown, JROT/DE, #58

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Pat Hennessy, SORB/LB, #24

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

50
2
Andrew Morris, JRDE/OT, #55

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Wyatt Bickford, SRS/WR, #3

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Trey Klatt, JRS, #21

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Jordan Brown, JROT/DE, #58

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Kickoffs

1
Matt Ronan, JROT/DE, #71

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

77
2
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

48
3
Jeff Carlson, SRQB/S, #12

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

39
4
Andrew Roete, SRRB/LB, #3

Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4

33
5
Chase Lensing, JRRB/DE, #35

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

28

Kickoff Yards

1
Matt Ronan, JROT/DE, #71

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

3136
2
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2190
3
Jeff Carlson, SRQB/S, #12

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1956
4
Andrew Roete, SRRB/LB, #3

Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1310
5
Chase Lensing, JRRB/DE, #35

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1245

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Jeff Carlson, SRQB/S, #12

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

7
2
Ben Dalrymple, SRWR/CB, #33

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

3
3
Andrew Roete, SRRB/LB, #3

Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4

2
4
Israel Hernandez, SOOT/DT, #63

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
4
Matt Ronan, JROT/DE, #71

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1

Punts

1
Sam Wilt, SOTE/DE, #9

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

45
2
Devin Kraus, SRWR/CB, #3

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

26
3
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

22
4
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

19
5
Gage Voshell, JRFB/LB, #4

Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4

18

Punt Yards

1
Sam Wilt, SOTE/DE, #9

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1309
2
Devin Kraus, SRWR/CB, #3

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

941
3
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

747
4
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

669
5
Tanner Johnson, JRTE/DE, #6

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

611

Punt Yards Per

1
Devin Kraus, SRWR/CB, #3

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

36.2
2
Tanner Johnson, JRTE/DE, #6

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

35.9
3
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

35.2
4
Creed Welch, JRQB/S, #2

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

34.0
5
Justin Recker, JRWR/S, #5

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

33.8

Kickoff Returns

1
Cameren Palmer, SRRB/S, #28

Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4

22
2
Ethan Thomas, SRRB/LB, #26

Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4

18
3
Tyler Luensman, JRWR/CB, #2

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

14
4
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

12
5
Liam McIntyre, JRFB/LB, #40

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

10

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Cameren Palmer, SRRB/S, #28

Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4

321
2
Ethan Thomas, SRRB/LB, #26

Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4

263
3
Tyler Luensman, JRWR/CB, #2

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

225
4
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

212
5
Liam McIntyre, JRFB/LB, #40

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

167

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Kobe Nobis, SRRB/LB, #3

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

59.0
2
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

34.5
3
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

29.0
4
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

28.3
5
Kole Johnson, JRQB/DE, #5

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

28.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
2
Andrew Morris, JRDE/OT, #55

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Wyatt Bickford, SRS/WR, #3

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Trey Klatt, JRS, #21

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Jordan Brown, JROT/DE, #58

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

85
2
Andrew Morris, JRDE/OT, #55

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Wyatt Bickford, SRS/WR, #3

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Trey Klatt, JRS, #21

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
2
Jordan Brown, JROT/DE, #58

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Punt Returns

1
Christian Steffensmeier, SRWR/CB, #24

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

6
2
Tyler Luensman, JRWR/CB, #2

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

5
2
Trey Darnall, SRRB/S, #11

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

5
4
Trey Klatt, JRS, #21

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4
4
Cameren Palmer, SRRB/S, #28

Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4

Punt Return Yards

1
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

59
2
Tyler Luensman, JRWR/CB, #2

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

58
3
Trey Darnall, SRRB/S, #11

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

47
4
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

33
5
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

31

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Ray Seidel, SRRB/LB, #4

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

19.7
2
Sam Wilt, SOTE/DE, #9

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

17.0
3
Brock Hatlan, SRQB/CB, #8

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

16.5
4
Cody Hellman, SRWR/CB, #2

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

12.0
5
Tyler Luensman, JRWR/CB, #2

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

11.6

Punt Returns For TD

1
Andrew Morris, JRDE/OT, #55

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Wyatt Bickford, SRS/WR, #3

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Trey Klatt, JRS, #21

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Jordan Brown, JROT/DE, #58

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Alex Shover, SOOT/DE, #73

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Andrew Morris, JRDE/OT, #55

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Wyatt Bickford, SRS/WR, #3

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Trey Klatt, JRS, #21

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Jordan Brown, JROT/DE, #58

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
1
Alex Shover, SOOT/DE, #73

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Field Goals Made

1
Jordan Brown, JROT/DE, #58

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
1
Ben Trost, SOK, #10

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
3
Andrew Morris, JRDE/OT, #55

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Wyatt Bickford, SRS/WR, #3

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Trey Klatt, JRS, #21

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Jeff Carlson, SRQB/S, #12

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

3
2
Jordan Brown, JROT/DE, #58

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
2
Ben Trost, SOK, #10

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

1
4
Andrew Morris, JRDE/OT, #55

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
4
Wyatt Bickford, SRS/WR, #3

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Jordan Brown, JROT/DE, #58

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

100%
1
Ben Trost, SOK, #10

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

100%
3
Jeff Carlson, SRQB/S, #12

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Ben Trost, SOK, #10

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

25
2
Jordan Brown, JROT/DE, #58

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

21
3
Andrew Morris, JRDE/OT, #55

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Wyatt Bickford, SRS/WR, #3

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0
3
Trey Klatt, JRS, #21

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

0

PATs Made

1
Ben Trost, SOK, #10

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

35
2
Jeff Carlson, SRQB/S, #12

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

18
3
Israel Hernandez, SOOT/DT, #63

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

10
4
Jordan Brown, JROT/DE, #58

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

9
5
Andrew Roete, SRRB/LB, #3

Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4

PAT Attempts

1
Ben Trost, SOK, #10

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

43
2
Jeff Carlson, SRQB/S, #12

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

23
3
Israel Hernandez, SOOT/DT, #63

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

16
4
Jordan Brown, JROT/DE, #58

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

12
5
Andrew Roete, SRRB/LB, #3

Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4

7

PAT Points

1
Ben Trost, SOK, #10

Columbus Catholic - Class 2A - District 2A-4

35
2
Jeff Carlson, SRQB/S, #12

Monticello - Class 2A - District 2A-4

18
3
Israel Hernandez, SOOT/DT, #63

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

10
4
Jordan Brown, JROT/DE, #58

Anamosa - Class 2A - District 2A-4

9
5
Andrew Roete, SRRB/LB, #3

Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4

Two Point Conversions

1
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

12
2
Lincoln Snitker, SORB/LB, #11

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

7
3
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

6
4
Cameren Palmer, SRRB/S, #28

Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4

4
5
Joel Grimes, SRRB/LB, #3

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

3

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Ethan O'Neill, JRRB/LB, #20

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

24
2
Lincoln Snitker, SORB/LB, #11

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

14
3
Dawson Baures, SRRB/S, #3

Waukon - Class 2A - District 2A-4

12
4
Cameren Palmer, SRRB/S, #28

Oelwein - Class 2A - District 2A-4

8
5
Joel Grimes, SRRB/LB, #3

North Fayette Valley - Class 2A - District 2A-4

6