Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

27
2
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

20
3
Nick Offerman, JRQB/S, #12

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

18
3
Max Jackson, JR#3

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

18
5
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

17

Passing TDs

1
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

19
2
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

18
3
Max Jackson, JR#3

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

12
4
Nick Offerman, JRQB/S, #12

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

10
5
Riley Wolfe, SRWR/QB, #2

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

9

Rushing TDs

1
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

13
2
Evan Wulfekuhle, SRRB/LB, #24

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

10
3
Nick Offerman, JRQB/S, #12

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

8
3
Riley Fangman, SRRB/LB, #28

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

8
3
Ben Parker, SR#20

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

8

Receiving TDs

1
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

13
2
Kael Unruh, JRWR/CB, #5

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

12
3
Jacob Waller, SORB/LB, #22

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

8
4
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

5
5
Trent Koelker, JRCB/WR, #13

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

4

All Purpose Yards

1
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1997
2
Nick Offerman, JRQB/S, #12

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1867
3
Max Jackson, JR#3

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1731
4
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1652
5
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1230

Passing Yards

1
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1699
2
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1550
3
Nick Offerman, JRQB/S, #12

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1469
4
Max Jackson, JR#3

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1128
5
Riley Wolfe, SRWR/QB, #2

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1079

Rushing Yards

1
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1214
2
Ben Parker, SR#20

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1002
3
Colby Holmes, SRRB/LB, #23

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

895
4
Dakota Stevenson, SRRB/LB, #3

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

805
5
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

651

Receiving Yards

1
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

859
2
Kael Unruh, JRWR/CB, #5

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

805
3
Jacob Waller, SORB/LB, #22

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

544
4
Tom Jaeger, SRWR/CB, #3

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

439
5
Gage Walshire, JRTE/S, #18

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

437

Total Tackles

1
Tyler Thurston, SRRB/LB, #34

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

67.5
2
Luke Giesemann, SR#51

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

60.0
3
Ben Miller, SRRB/LB, #30

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

57.5
4
Jacob Waller, SORB/LB, #22

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

57.0
5
Cade Hughes, SOWR, #24

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

56.0

Total Sacks

1
Alex Aitchison, SRTE/DE, #7

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

9.5
2
Luke Giesemann, SR#51

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

7.0
2
Gage Walshire, JRTE/S, #18

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

7.0
4
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

6.5
5
Dalyn Pedersen, SROG/OT, #54

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

4.5

Interceptions

1
Colby Sieverding, SO#4

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

4
1
Ethan Snyder, JRWR/CB, #89

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

4
3
Riley Fangman, SRRB/LB, #28

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
3
Jacob Waller, SORB/LB, #22

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
3
Cael McDermott, JRWR/S, #34

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3

Fumble Recoveries

1
Owen Huehnergarth, SORB/LB, #20

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
1
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
3
Riley Fangman, SRRB/LB, #28

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
3
Jacob Sadler, SROG/DT, #56

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
3
Alex Aitchison, SRTE/DE, #7

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

27
2
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

20
3
Nick Offerman, JRQB/S, #12

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

18
3
Max Jackson, JR#3

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

18
5
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

14

Offensive Yards

1
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1997
2
Nick Offerman, JRQB/S, #12

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1867
3
Max Jackson, JR#3

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1731
4
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1652
5
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1230

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
2
Riley Fangman, SRRB/LB, #28

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
2
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
4
Colby Holmes, SRRB/LB, #23

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
4
Tanner Simon, SOWR/CB, #3

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1

Passing Completions

1
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

107
2
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

106
3
Nick Offerman, JRQB/S, #12

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

98
4
Max Jackson, JR#3

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

81
5
Riley Wolfe, SRWR/QB, #2

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

78

Passing Attempts

1
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

205
2
Nick Offerman, JRQB/S, #12

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

179
3
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

172
4
Riley Wolfe, SRWR/QB, #2

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

163
5
Jackson McAleer, JRQB/S, #5

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

149

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

16.0
2
Nick Offerman, JRQB/S, #12

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

15.0
3
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

14.5
4
Max Jackson, JR#3

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

13.9
5
Riley Wolfe, SRWR/QB, #2

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

13.8

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

137.9
2
Nick Offerman, JRQB/S, #12

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

123.6
3
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

121.3
4
Max Jackson, JR#3

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

118.7
5
Riley Wolfe, SRWR/QB, #2

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

103.5

Rushing Attempts

1
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

187
2
Dakota Stevenson, SRRB/LB, #3

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

183
3
Ben Parker, SR#20

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

181
4
Colby Holmes, SRRB/LB, #23

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

169
5
Max Jackson, JR#3

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

167

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Brennen Kreel, SROT/DE, #54

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

22.0
2
Cayden Gassmann, FRQB/CB, #2

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

19.0
3
Evan Wulfekuhle, SRRB/LB, #24

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

7.6
4
Jack Menster, FRRB/LB, #45

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

7.1
5
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

6.5

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Dakota Stevenson, SRRB/LB, #3

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

91
2
Riley Fangman, SRRB/LB, #28

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

83
3
Jack Menster, FRRB/LB, #45

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

69
4
ty schmidt, SRRB/LB, #45

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

62
4
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

62

Receptions

1
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

41
2
Jacob Waller, SORB/LB, #22

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

37
3
Tom Jaeger, SRWR/CB, #3

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

34
4
Kael Unruh, JRWR/CB, #5

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

33
5
Gage Walshire, JRTE/S, #18

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

32

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Evan Wulfekuhle, SRRB/LB, #24

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

77.0
2
Davonte Crist, SORB/CB, #8

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

28.0
3
Kael Unruh, JRWR/CB, #5

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

24.4
4
ty schmidt, SRRB/LB, #45

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

23.0
5
Colby Sieverding, SO#4

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

21.2

Reception Longest For TD

1
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

80
2
Evan Wulfekuhle, SRRB/LB, #24

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

77
2
Trey McAleer, SRWR/S, #23

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

77
4
Colby Sieverding, SO#4

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

76
5
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

69

Tackles Solo

1
Tyler Thurston, SRRB/LB, #34

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

49
2
Luke Giesemann, SR#51

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

47
2
Jacob Waller, SORB/LB, #22

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

47
4
Gage Walshire, JRTE/S, #18

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

42
5
Cade Hughes, SOWR, #24

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

37

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

22.0
2
Alex Aitchison, SRTE/DE, #7

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

17.5
3
Dalyn Pedersen, SROG/OT, #54

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

17.0
4
Gage Walshire, JRTE/S, #18

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

16.5
5
Luke Giesemann, SR#51

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

15.0

Interception Return Yards

1
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

129
2
Riley Fangman, SRRB/LB, #28

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

99
3
Tanner Simon, SOWR/CB, #3

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

70
4
Ben Miller, SRRB/LB, #30

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

55
4
Ethan Sahr, SRQB/S, #7

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

55

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
2
Riley Fangman, SRRB/LB, #28

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
3
Tanner Simon, SOWR/CB, #3

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
3
Ethan Snyder, JRWR/CB, #89

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
3
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1

Fumble Return Yards

1
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

93
2
Ethan Snyder, JRWR/CB, #89

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

73
3
Ted Weber, JRC/DE, #54

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

34
4
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

33
5
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

23

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Jeff Bowie, JROT/DE, #62

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

93
2
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

33
3
Wyatt Goodale, SRRB/S, #22

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

22
4
Cameron Krapfl, JROT/DT, #72

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
4
Garrett Davis, SROT/DT, #73

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Kickoffs

1
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

52
2
Ty Kloser, JR#6

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

36
3
Rodrigo Chantgues, JRK, #10

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

31
4
Logan Burchard, SOK/S, #10

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

30
5
Caden Reinke, SRK, #44

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

25

Kickoff Yards

1
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2387
2
Ty Kloser, JR#6

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1692
3
Logan Burchard, SOK/S, #10

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1430
4
Rodrigo Chantgues, JRK, #10

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1162
5
Caden Reinke, SRK, #44

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1114

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Ty Kloser, JR#6

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

4
1
Caden Reinke, SRK, #44

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

4
3
Logan Burchard, SOK/S, #10

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
4
Brady Graff, JRRB/LB, #44

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
4
Rodrigo Chantgues, JRK, #10

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1

Punts

1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

39
2
Sean Kluesner, SRTE/LB, #87

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

38
3
Jackson McAleer, JRQB/S, #5

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

32
4
Max Jackson, JR#3

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

28
5
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

25

Punt Yards

1
Sean Kluesner, SRTE/LB, #87

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1338
2
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1187
3
Jackson McAleer, JRQB/S, #5

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1035
4
Max Jackson, JR#3

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

917
5
Dakota Stevenson, SRRB/LB, #3

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

898

Punt Yards Per

1
Ben Miller, SRRB/LB, #30

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

37.8
2
Dakota Stevenson, SRRB/LB, #3

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

37.4
3
Gavin Hierseman, JRQB/S, #15

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

35.8
4
Sean Kluesner, SRTE/LB, #87

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

35.2
5
Tanner Lukavsky, SRRB/LB, #32

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

33.7

Kickoff Returns

1
Tom Jaeger, SRWR/CB, #3

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

17
1
Trey McAleer, SRWR/S, #23

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

17
3
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

16
4
Ethan Snyder, JRWR/CB, #89

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

14
5
Trent Koelker, JRCB/WR, #13

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

13

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Trey McAleer, SRWR/S, #23

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

374
2
Tom Jaeger, SRWR/CB, #3

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

351
3
Jacob Waller, SORB/LB, #22

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

327
4
Trent Koelker, JRCB/WR, #13

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

254
5
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

244

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Tanner Simon, SOWR/CB, #3

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

32.2
2
Jacob Waller, SORB/LB, #22

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

25.2
3
Andy Henson, FRRB, #24

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

22.2
4
Cole Swartz, SO#21

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

22.0
4
Trey McAleer, SRWR/S, #23

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

22.0

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Tanner Simon, SOWR/CB, #3

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
1
Trey McAleer, SRWR/S, #23

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
3
Cameron Krapfl, JROT/DT, #72

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
3
Garrett Davis, SROT/DT, #73

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
3
Bennett English, SROT/DT, #77

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Tanner Simon, SOWR/CB, #3

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

87
2
Trey McAleer, SRWR/S, #23

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

78
3
Cameron Krapfl, JROT/DT, #72

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
3
Garrett Davis, SROT/DT, #73

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
3
Bennett English, SROT/DT, #77

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Punt Returns

1
Trent Koelker, JRCB/WR, #13

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

13
2
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

8
3
Dakota Kaalberg, SRWR/LB, #13

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

6
4
Colby Sieverding, SO#4

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

4
5
Jose Nava, SRWR/CB, #25

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3

Punt Return Yards

1
Trent Koelker, JRCB/WR, #13

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

203
2
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

133
3
Riley Fangman, SRRB/LB, #28

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

94
4
Jose Nava, SRWR/CB, #25

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

55
5
Kael Unruh, JRWR/CB, #5

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

42

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Riley Fangman, SRRB/LB, #28

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

94.0
2
Tyler Jackson, SORB/LB, #21

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

20.0
3
Jose Nava, SRWR/CB, #25

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

18.3
4
Trey Eagle, SRWR/CB, #5

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

16.6
5
James Garner, SRWR/CB, #16

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

16.0

Punt Returns For TD

1
Riley Fangman, SRRB/LB, #28

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
1
Jose Nava, SRWR/CB, #25

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
3
Cameron Krapfl, JROT/DT, #72

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
3
Garrett Davis, SROT/DT, #73

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
3
Bennett English, SROT/DT, #77

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Riley Fangman, SRRB/LB, #28

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

94
2
Jose Nava, SRWR/CB, #25

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

38
3
Cameron Krapfl, JROT/DT, #72

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
3
Garrett Davis, SROT/DT, #73

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
3
Bennett English, SROT/DT, #77

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Field Goals Made

1
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

7
2
Logan Burchard, SOK/S, #10

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
2
Caden Reinke, SRK, #44

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
2
Rodrigo Chantgues, JRK, #10

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
5
Cameron Krapfl, JROT/DT, #72

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

7
2
Ty Kloser, JR#6

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
3
Logan Burchard, SOK/S, #10

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
3
Tom Jaeger, SRWR/CB, #3

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
5
Caden Reinke, SRK, #44

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1

Field Goal Percent

1
Caden Reinke, SRK, #44

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

100%
1
Rodrigo Chantgues, JRK, #10

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

100%
1
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

100%
4
Logan Burchard, SOK/S, #10

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

50.0%
5
Tom Jaeger, SRWR/CB, #3

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

33
2
Caden Reinke, SRK, #44

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

32
3
Rodrigo Chantgues, JRK, #10

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

31
4
Cameron Krapfl, JROT/DT, #72

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0
4
Garrett Davis, SROT/DT, #73

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

0

PATs Made

1
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

44
2
Ty Kloser, JR#6

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

25
3
Logan Burchard, SOK/S, #10

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

14
3
Rodrigo Chantgues, JRK, #10

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

14
5
Caden Reinke, SRK, #44

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

12

PAT Attempts

1
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

45
2
Ty Kloser, JR#6

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

25
3
Rodrigo Chantgues, JRK, #10

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

20
4
Logan Burchard, SOK/S, #10

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

18
5
Caden Reinke, SRK, #44

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

16

PAT Points

1
Cael Fiderlein, JRWR, #10

West Branch - Class 1A - District 1A-4

44
2
Ty Kloser, JR#6

Bellevue - Class 1A - District 1A-4

25
3
Logan Burchard, SOK/S, #10

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

14
3
Rodrigo Chantgues, JRK, #10

Northeast - Class 1A - District 1A-4

14
5
Caden Reinke, SRK, #44

Cascade - Class 1A - District 1A-4

12

Two Point Conversions

1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

3
2
Nick Offerman, JRQB/S, #12

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
2
Trent Koelker, JRCB/WR, #13

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
2
Evan Wulfekuhle, SRRB/LB, #24

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1
2
Tom Jaeger, SRWR/CB, #3

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

1

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Brody Hawtrey, SRRB/S, #27

North Cedar - Class 1A - District 1A-4

6
2
Nick Offerman, JRQB/S, #12

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
2
Trent Koelker, JRCB/WR, #13

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
2
Evan Wulfekuhle, SRRB/LB, #24

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2
2
Tom Jaeger, SRWR/CB, #3

Beckman Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-4

2