Football 2019-20
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

Touchdowns

1
Ashton Cook, JRQB, #6

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

33
2
Austin Miller, SRQB/S, #24

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

28
3
Drew Sonnenberg, SRQB/S, #7

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

27
4
Cade Bennett, SRRB/LB, #30

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

22
5
Jase Pilcher, JRQB/CB, #16

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

13

Passing TDs

1
Ashton Cook, JRQB, #6

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

25
2
Drew Sonnenberg, SRQB/S, #7

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

24
3
Jase Pilcher, JRQB/CB, #16

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

12
4
Austin Miller, SRQB/S, #24

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

10
4
Dalton Lake, SRQB/S, #9

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

10

Rushing TDs

1
Cade Bennett, SRRB/LB, #30

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

22
2
Austin Miller, SRQB/S, #24

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

18
3
Ashton Cook, JRQB, #6

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

8
3
Theo Kolie, JRRB/DE, #17

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

8
3
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

8

Receiving TDs

1
Alec Wick, JRWR/CB, #10

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

14
2
Parker Kiewiet, SRWR/CB, #11

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

13
3
Brodie Kresser, JRWR/S, #2

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

8
3
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

8
5
Austin Hilmer, SOQB/S, #22

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

6

All Purpose Yards

1
Ashton Cook, JRQB, #6

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2748
2
Austin Miller, SRQB/S, #24

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2180
3
Drew Sonnenberg, SRQB/S, #7

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1782
4
Cade Bennett, SRRB/LB, #30

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1677
5
Jase Pilcher, JRQB/CB, #16

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1477

Passing Yards

1
Ashton Cook, JRQB, #6

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2446
2
Drew Sonnenberg, SRQB/S, #7

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1744
3
Jase Pilcher, JRQB/CB, #16

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1438
4
Austin Miller, SRQB/S, #24

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1167
5
Dalton Lake, SRQB/S, #9

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

997

Rushing Yards

1
Cade Bennett, SRRB/LB, #30

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1677
2
Austin Miller, SRQB/S, #24

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1005
3
Theo Kolie, JRRB/DE, #17

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

922
4
Brennan Becker, SRRB/LB, #23

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

687
5
Tanner Cole, JRRB/LB, #9

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

610

Receiving Yards

1
Alec Wick, JRWR/CB, #10

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1161
2
Parker Kiewiet, SRWR/CB, #11

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

853
3
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

709
4
Josh Dutchik, SRLB/WR, #5

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

636
5
Austin Hilmer, SOQB/S, #22

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

508

Total Tackles

1
Samuel Bandstra, JR#39

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

88.5
2
Thain Friest, SRRB/LB, #20

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

76.0
3
Kaleb Brouwer, JRRB/LB, #32

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

67.5
4
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

65.0
5
Aiden Udell, SOLB, #22

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

63.0

Total Sacks

1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

4.0
2
Lucas Voss, SROT/DE, #60

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

3.5
3
Zach Starbuck, SRC/DE, #65

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

3.0
3
Eric Sweeney, SRRB/DE, #5

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

3.0
3
Brennan Becker, SRRB/LB, #23

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

3.0

Interceptions

1
Dane Fuller, JRWR/S, #24

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

6
1
Brodie Kresser, JRWR/S, #2

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

6
3
Parker Kiewiet, SRWR/CB, #11

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

4
3
Nathan Graves, SROG/LB, #56

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

4
3
Alec Wick, JRWR/CB, #10

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

4

Fumble Recoveries

1
Noah Epley, SRRB/LB, #21

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2
1
Parker Kiewiet, SRWR/CB, #11

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2
1
Brady Klendworth, SORB/LB, #27

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2
1
Cade Haughenbury, SOWR/CB, #20

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2
1
Andrew Peiffer, SROG/DE, #56

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2

Offensive Touchdowns

1
Ashton Cook, JRQB, #6

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

33
2
Austin Miller, SRQB/S, #24

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

28
3
Drew Sonnenberg, SRQB/S, #7

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

27
4
Cade Bennett, SRRB/LB, #30

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

22
5
Jase Pilcher, JRQB/CB, #16

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

13

Offensive Yards

1
Ashton Cook, JRQB, #6

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2748
2
Austin Miller, SRQB/S, #24

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2172
3
Drew Sonnenberg, SRQB/S, #7

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1782
4
Cade Bennett, SRRB/LB, #30

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1677
5
Jase Pilcher, JRQB/CB, #16

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1477

Defensive Touchdowns

1
Parker Kiewiet, SRWR/CB, #11

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
1
Nathan Graves, SROG/LB, #56

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
1
Ethan Espenscheid, JR#13

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
1
Brodie Kresser, JRWR/S, #2

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
1
Tate Collum, SORB/LB, #2

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1

Passing Completions

1
Ashton Cook, JRQB, #6

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

198
2
Jase Pilcher, JRQB/CB, #16

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

123
3
Drew Sonnenberg, SRQB/S, #7

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

103
4
Dalton Lake, SRQB/S, #9

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

83
5
Austin Miller, SRQB/S, #24

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

81

Passing Attempts

1
Ashton Cook, JRQB, #6

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

345
2
Jase Pilcher, JRQB/CB, #16

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

235
3
Drew Sonnenberg, SRQB/S, #7

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

149
3
Austin Miller, SRQB/S, #24

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

149
3
Dalton Lake, SRQB/S, #9

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

149

Passing Yards Per Completion

1
Drew Sonnenberg, SRQB/S, #7

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

16.9
2
Austin Miller, SRQB/S, #24

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

14.4
3
Ashton Cook, JRQB, #6

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

12.4
4
Dalton Lake, SRQB/S, #9

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

12.0
5
Jase Pilcher, JRQB/CB, #16

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

11.7

Passing Quarterback Rating

1
Drew Sonnenberg, SRQB/S, #7

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

167.4
2
Austin Miller, SRQB/S, #24

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

120.2
3
Ashton Cook, JRQB, #6

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

117.0
4
Dalton Lake, SRQB/S, #9

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

111.9
5
Jase Pilcher, JRQB/CB, #16

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

103.7

Rushing Attempts

1
Cade Bennett, SRRB/LB, #30

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

224
2
Theo Kolie, JRRB/DE, #17

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

153
3
Austin Miller, SRQB/S, #24

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

150
4
Brennan Becker, SRRB/LB, #23

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

149
5
Tanner Cole, JRRB/LB, #9

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

124

Rushing Yards Per Carry

1
Dane Fuller, JRWR/S, #24

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

10.0
2
Cooper Fuelling, SRWR/S, #24

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

8.0
3
Cade Bennett, SRRB/LB, #30

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

7.5
4
Eric Ommen, SR#7

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

7.2
5
Tyler Fuller, FR#26

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

7.0

Rushing Longest For TD

1
Cade Bennett, SRRB/LB, #30

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

80
1
Austin Miller, SRQB/S, #24

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

80
3
Brennan Becker, SRRB/LB, #23

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

55
4
Tanner Cole, JRRB/LB, #9

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

48
5
Dane Fuller, JRWR/S, #24

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

45

Receptions

1
Alec Wick, JRWR/CB, #10

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

79
2
Josh Dutchik, SRLB/WR, #5

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

50
3
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

42
4
Austin Hilmer, SOQB/S, #22

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

40
5
Cooper Fuelling, SRWR/S, #24

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

37

Receiving Yards Per Catch

1
Reid Ehmen, JRWR/LB, #12

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

39.0
2
Ethan Espenscheid, JR#13

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

29.8
3
Parker Kiewiet, SRWR/CB, #11

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

24.4
4
Brennan Becker, SRRB/LB, #23

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

22.1
5
Dane Thompson, JR#11

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

21.0

Reception Longest For TD

1
Brodie Kresser, JRWR/S, #2

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

89
2
Parker Kiewiet, SRWR/CB, #11

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

80
2
Ethan Espenscheid, JR#13

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

80
2
Beau Butler, JRRB/S, #6

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

80
5
Alec Wick, JRWR/CB, #10

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

64

Tackles Solo

1
Samuel Bandstra, JR#39

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

74
2
Thain Friest, SRRB/LB, #20

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

68
3
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

57
4
Aiden Udell, SOLB, #22

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

55
5
Kaleb Brouwer, JRRB/LB, #32

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

47

Total Tackles For Loss

1
Joe Folkerts, SROT/DT, #67

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

14.0
2
Zach Starbuck, SRC/DE, #65

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

9.0
2
Kaleb Brouwer, JRRB/LB, #32

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

9.0
2
Brennan Becker, SRRB/LB, #23

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

9.0
5
Andrew Peiffer, SROG/DE, #56

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

8.5

Interception Return Yards

1
Gavin Ridout, SRWR/CB, #11

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

94
2
Nathan Graves, SROG/LB, #56

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

80
3
Ethan Espenscheid, JR#13

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

73
4
Alec Wick, JRWR/CB, #10

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

70
5
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

45

Interceptions Returned For TD

1
Nathan Graves, SROG/LB, #56

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
1
Ethan Espenscheid, JR#13

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
1
Brodie Kresser, JRWR/S, #2

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
1
Tate Collum, SORB/LB, #2

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
1
Gavin Ridout, SRWR/CB, #11

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1

Fumble Return Yards

1
Parker Kiewiet, SRWR/CB, #11

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

75
2
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

31
3
Casey Daniel, SRS, #7

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

21
4
Hunter Vilez, SR#77

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

19
5
Kaleb Brouwer, JRRB/LB, #32

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

8

Fumble Longest For TD

1
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

31
2
Parker Kiewiet, SRWR/CB, #11

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

20
3
Declan McCoy, JRDE, #36

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

3
3
Levi Quinlan, JRRB, #3

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

3
5
Isaac Carpentier, SOOT/DT, #63

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Kickoffs

1
Michael Dunn, SRK/P, #49

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

71
2
Jerek Hall, FRRB/CB, #8

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

49
3
Austin Miller, SRQB/S, #24

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

47
4
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

32
5
Max Wall, SOWR/CB, #5

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

27

Kickoff Yards

1
Michael Dunn, SRK/P, #49

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

3822
2
Jerek Hall, FRRB/CB, #8

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2402
3
Austin Miller, SRQB/S, #24

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1654
4
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1442
5
Max Wall, SOWR/CB, #5

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1328

Kickoff Touchbacks

1
Michael Dunn, SRK/P, #49

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

38
2
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

7
3
Jerek Hall, FRRB/CB, #8

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

5
4
Austin Miller, SRQB/S, #24

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

4
5
Max Wall, SOWR/CB, #5

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1

Punts

1
Dante Dolash, JRQB/S, #5

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

35
2
Michael Dunn, SRK/P, #49

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

27
3
Logan Bowie, JR#16

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

26
4
Hunter Vilez, SR#77

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

25
4
Dylan Bellach, SROG/DT, #78

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

25

Punt Yards

1
Dante Dolash, JRQB/S, #5

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1192
2
Michael Dunn, SRK/P, #49

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

990
3
Dylan Bellach, SROG/DT, #78

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

849
4
Hunter Vilez, SR#77

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

834
5
Logan Bowie, JR#16

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

828

Punt Yards Per

1
Michael Dunn, SRK/P, #49

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

36.7
2
Nathan Moore, JRQB/CB, #6

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

34.5
3
Dante Dolash, JRQB/S, #5

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

34.1
4
Dylan Bellach, SROG/DT, #78

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

34.0
5
Hunter Vilez, SR#77

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

33.4

Kickoff Returns

1
Levi Quinlan, JRRB, #3

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

22
2
Alec Wick, JRWR/CB, #10

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

15
3
Garrett Kerber, SO#14

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

13
3
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

13
5
Austin Hilmer, SOQB/S, #22

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

12

Kickoff Return Yards

1
Levi Quinlan, JRRB, #3

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

359
2
Garrett Kerber, SO#14

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

242
3
Alec Wick, JRWR/CB, #10

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

230
4
Ethan Espenscheid, JR#13

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

193
5
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

177

Kickoff Yards Per Return

1
Austin Elliot, SR#5

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

45.0
2
Brodie Kresser, JRWR/S, #2

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

40.7
3
Dane Fuller, JRWR/S, #24

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

35.2
4
Colton Bach, SRRB/LB, #34

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

20.8
5
Dane Thompson, JR#11

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

19.7

Kickoff Returns For TD

1
Dane Fuller, JRWR/S, #24

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
1
Dane Thompson, JR#11

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
1
Brodie Kresser, JRWR/S, #2

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
1
Levi Quinlan, JRRB, #3

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
5
Isaac Carpentier, SOOT/DT, #63

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Kickoff Return Longest For TD

1
Levi Quinlan, JRRB, #3

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

95
2
Brodie Kresser, JRWR/S, #2

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

92
3
Dane Fuller, JRWR/S, #24

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

85
4
Dane Thompson, JR#11

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

75
5
Isaac Carpentier, SOOT/DT, #63

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Punt Returns

1
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

21
2
Austin Hilmer, SOQB/S, #22

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

13
3
Dane Fuller, JRWR/S, #24

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

9
4
Brady Dahl, JRWR/LB, #4

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

8
5
Alec Wick, JRWR/CB, #10

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

5

Punt Return Yards

1
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

364
2
Austin Hilmer, SOQB/S, #22

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

232
3
Dane Fuller, JRWR/S, #24

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

197
4
Eric Ommen, SR#7

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

36
5
Brady Dahl, JRWR/LB, #4

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

31

Punt Yards Per Return

1
Austin Elliot, SR#5

East Marshall - Class 1A - District 1A-6

26.0
2
Dane Fuller, JRWR/S, #24

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

21.9
3
Brennan Becker, SRRB/LB, #23

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

19.0
4
Austin Hilmer, SOQB/S, #22

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

17.8
5
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

17.3

Punt Returns For TD

1
Dane Fuller, JRWR/S, #24

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
1
Austin Hilmer, SOQB/S, #22

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
1
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
4
Isaac Carpentier, SOOT/DT, #63

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
4
Deacon Eiklenborg, SROT/DE, #64

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Punt Return Longest For TD

1
Brayden Harris, SRWR/S, #12

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

58
2
Austin Hilmer, SOQB/S, #22

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

56
3
Dane Fuller, JRWR/S, #24

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

53
4
Isaac Carpentier, SOOT/DT, #63

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
4
Deacon Eiklenborg, SROT/DE, #64

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Field Goals Made

1
Michael Dunn, SRK/P, #49

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

11
2
Isaac Carpentier, SOOT/DT, #63

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Deacon Eiklenborg, SROT/DE, #64

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Joe Folkerts, SROT/DT, #67

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Cale Jensen, SOOT/DE, #59

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Field Goal Attempts

1
Michael Dunn, SRK/P, #49

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

12
2
Cole Oberbroeckling, SROG/DE, #72

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
2
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
4
Isaac Carpentier, SOOT/DT, #63

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
4
Deacon Eiklenborg, SROT/DE, #64

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

Field Goal Percent

1
Michael Dunn, SRK/P, #49

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

91.7%
2
Cole Oberbroeckling, SROG/DE, #72

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0.0%
2
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0.0%

Field Goal Longest

1
Michael Dunn, SRK/P, #49

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

38
2
Isaac Carpentier, SOOT/DT, #63

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Deacon Eiklenborg, SROT/DE, #64

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Joe Folkerts, SROT/DT, #67

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0
2
Cale Jensen, SOOT/DE, #59

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

0

PATs Made

1
Nolan Dall, SOWR/CB, #80

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

60
2
Michael Dunn, SRK/P, #49

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

42
3
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

18
4
Heath Moyer, SRWR/CB, #5

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

17
5
Cole Oberbroeckling, SROG/DE, #72

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

15

PAT Attempts

1
Nolan Dall, SOWR/CB, #80

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

64
2
Michael Dunn, SRK/P, #49

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

45
3
Heath Moyer, SRWR/CB, #5

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

25
4
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

24
5
Cole Oberbroeckling, SROG/DE, #72

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

20

PAT Points

1
Nolan Dall, SOWR/CB, #80

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

60
2
Michael Dunn, SRK/P, #49

Regina Catholic - Class 1A - District 1A-6

42
3
Waylen Butler, SORB/CB, #21

South Hardin - Class 1A - District 1A-6

18
4
Heath Moyer, SRWR/CB, #5

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

17
5
Cole Oberbroeckling, SROG/DE, #72

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

15

Two Point Conversions

1
Heath Moyer, SRWR/CB, #5

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2
2
Kaleb Brouwer, JRRB/LB, #32

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
2
Matt McGill, JRWR/CB, #43

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
2
Cooper Fuelling, SRWR/S, #24

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1
2
Austin Hilmer, SOQB/S, #22

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

1

Two Point Conversion Points

1
Heath Moyer, SRWR/CB, #5

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

4
2
Kaleb Brouwer, JRRB/LB, #32

Dike-New Hartford - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2
2
Matt McGill, JRWR/CB, #43

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2
2
Cooper Fuelling, SRWR/S, #24

Jesup - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2
2
Austin Hilmer, SOQB/S, #22

North Linn - Class 1A - District 1A-6

2