Swimming 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa
  • 1.
    Waukee Warriors
    1989
     
     
    Linn-Mar Varsity Invite - Sat Jan 08
  • 2.
    Iowa City West Trojans
    1922
     
     
    Linn-Mar Varsity Invite - Sat Jan 08
  • 3.
    Linn-Mar Lions
    1791
     
     
    MVC Varsity Supermeet - Sat Jan 22
  • 4.
    Ames Little Cyclones
    1784
     
     
    Wittmer Invitational - Sat Dec 04
  • 5.
    Bettendorf Bulldogs
    1725
     
     
    Little Hawk Swim Invitational - Sat Dec 18
  • 6.
    Valley Tigers
    1700
     
     
    Johnston @ WDM Valley - Tue Jan 18
  • 7.
    Pleasant Valley Spartans
    1675
     
     
    Linn-Mar Varsity Invite - Sat Jan 08
  • 8.
    Ankeny Hawks
    1521
     
     
    Waukee vs. Ankeny Dual Meet - Tue Dec 21
  • 9.
    Sioux City North Stars
    1479
     
     
    Linn-Mar Varsity Invite - Sat Jan 08
  • 10.
    Dowling Catholic Maroons
    1428
     
     
    Linn-Mar Varsity Invite - Sat Jan 08
  • 11.
    Johnston Dragons
    1374
     
     
    Johnston v Waukee - Thu Dec 09
  • 12.
    Dubuque Hempstead Mustangs
    1327
     
     
    MVC Varsity Supermeet - Sat Jan 22
  • 13.
    Indianola Indians
    1226
     
     
    Indianola vs Multiple Schools - Thu Jan 20
  • 14.
    Cedar Rapids Washington Warriors
    1216
     
     
    MVC Varsity Supermeet - Sat Jan 22
  • 15.
    Cedar Falls Tigers
    1149
     
     
    Johnston Invitational - Sat Jan 08
  • 16.
    Marshalltown Bobcats
    1146
     
     
    Ames vs Marshalltown - Thu Jan 06
  • 17.
    Davenport Central Blue Devils
    1141
     
     
    Davenport Central V Burlington - Thu Jan 13
  • 18.
    Lewis Central Titans
    1115
     
     
    Johnston Invitational - Sat Jan 08
  • 19.
    Iowa City High Little Hawks
    1089
     
     
    Dual vs Iowa City West - Tue Jan 18
  • 20.
    Cedar Rapids Jefferson J-Hawks
    982
     
     
    Varsity Meet - Tue Dec 21
  • 21.
    Cedar Rapids Kennedy Cougars
    963
     
     
    MVC Varsity Supermeet - Sat Jan 22
  • 22.
    Southeast Polk Rams
    926
     
     
    Southeast Polk vs Johnston - Thu Jan 06
  • 23.
    Decorah Vikings
    905
     
     
    Decorah Invitational - Fri Dec 17
  • 24.
    Carroll Tigers
    897
     
     
    Boone vs Carroll vs Spencer - Tue Jan 18
  • 25.
    Des Moines Roosevelt Roughriders
    879
     
     
    DM Lincoln vs. Roosevelt Dual - Thu Dec 16
  • 26.
    Grinnell Tigers
    823
     
     
    Indianola vs Multiple Schools - Thu Jan 20
  • 27.
    Ottumwa Bulldogs
    821
     
     
    Ottumwa vs. Roosevelt Dual - Thu Jan 13
  • 28.
    Vinton-Shellsburg Vikings
    691
     
     
    Grinnell Invite - Sat Dec 11
  • 29.
    Spencer Tigers
    682
     
     
    Spencer Vs Carroll Vs Fort Dodge - Tue Nov 30
  • 30.
    Muscatine Muskies
    657
     
     
    Holiday Invitational - Sat Dec 18
  • 31.
    Williamsburg Raiders
    620
     
     
    Hoover Invitational - Sat Jan 08
  • 32.
    Burlington Grayhounds
    524
     
     
    Linn-Mar Varsity Invite - Sat Jan 08
  • 33.
    Des Moines Lincoln Railsplitters
    519
     
     
    Ottumwa vs. DSM Lincoln - Thu Dec 09
  • 34.
    Dubuque Senior Rams
    506
     
     
    Dubuque City Meet - Sat Jan 15