Swimming 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Lance Swanepoel, JR

Ankeny - District Southeast Polk

20.76
2
Owen Schwebach, SO

Ankeny - District Southeast Polk

21.48
3
Charlie Bishop, SO

Valley - District Southeast Polk

21.88
4
Reed Wallace, JR

Valley - District Southeast Polk

22.11
5
Zach Bratz, JR

Valley - District Southeast Polk

R 22.17

100Y Freestyle

1
Lance Swanepoel, JR

Ankeny - District Southeast Polk

R 46.45
2
Reed Wallace, JR

Valley - District Southeast Polk

R 47.05
3
Karsten Peters, SR

Ankeny - District Southeast Polk

48.05
4
Quinn Whinery, SO

Southeast Polk - District Southeast Polk

48.71
5
Zach Zinn, SR

Ankeny - District Southeast Polk

48.93

200Y Freestyle

1
Jacob Pins, SO

Valley - District Southeast Polk

1:39.93
2
Zach Bratz, JR

Valley - District Southeast Polk

1:44.20
3
Tommaso Calviello, SR

Valley - District Southeast Polk

1:44.47
4
Reed Wallace, JR

Valley - District Southeast Polk

1:45.08
5
Quinn Whinery, SO

Southeast Polk - District Southeast Polk

1:46.63

500Y Freestyle

1
Jacob Pins, SO

Valley - District Southeast Polk

4:26.30
2
Carson Copple, SR

Valley - District Southeast Polk

4:50.47
3
Owen Schwebach, SO

Ankeny - District Southeast Polk

4:54.48
4
Reed Wallace, JR

Valley - District Southeast Polk

4:54.98
5
Nolan Hunt, SO

Valley - District Southeast Polk

4:56.43

100Y Backstroke

1
Reed Wallace, JR

Valley - District Southeast Polk

51.35
2
Dylan Nelson, SO

Valley - District Southeast Polk

53.45
3
Tommaso Calviello, SR

Valley - District Southeast Polk

54.05
4
Brock Peterson, FR

Ankeny - District Southeast Polk

54.57
5
Finn Nadel, SR

Valley - District Southeast Polk

54.69

100Y Breaststroke

1
Finn Nadel, SR

Valley - District Southeast Polk

56.61
2
Carson Copple, SR

Valley - District Southeast Polk

57.29
3
Nathan Neppl, SR

Ankeny - District Southeast Polk

1:00.54
4
Charlie Bishop, SO

Valley - District Southeast Polk

1:01.45
5
Hudson Griffin, SR

Ankeny - District Southeast Polk

1:02.21

100Y Butterfly

1
Lance Swanepoel, JR

Ankeny - District Southeast Polk

48.20
2
Owen Schwebach, SO

Ankeny - District Southeast Polk

50.54
2
Zach Bratz, JR

Valley - District Southeast Polk

50.54
4
Hayden Dinkin, JR

Valley - District Southeast Polk

51.09
5
Calvin Howard, JR

Ankeny - District Southeast Polk

52.55

200Y Individual Medley

1
Reed Wallace, JR

Valley - District Southeast Polk

1:53.18
2
Finn Nadel, SR

Valley - District Southeast Polk

1:53.59
3
Hayden Dinkin, JR

Valley - District Southeast Polk

1:56.88
4
Brock Peterson, FR

Ankeny - District Southeast Polk

1:59.93
5
Samson Shafer, SO

Valley - District Southeast Polk

2:02.03