Swimming 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Asher Havenhill, JR

Waukee - District Johnston

R 20.99
2
AJ Abram, JR

Waukee - District Johnston

R 21.30
3
Cooper Rogers, JR

Waukee - District Johnston

21.39
4
Alek McGaughy, SR

Johnston - District Johnston

21.73
5
Andrew Reiter, SR

Waukee - District Johnston

21.98

100Y Freestyle

1
AJ Abram, JR

Waukee - District Johnston

44.60
2
Asher Havenhill, JR

Waukee - District Johnston

44.97
3
Alek McGaughy, SR

Johnston - District Johnston

47.73
4
Ryan Overton, SR

Johnston - District Johnston

48.28
5
Cooper Rogers, JR

Waukee - District Johnston

49.30

200Y Freestyle

1
AJ Abram, JR

Waukee - District Johnston

1:36.13
2
James Coffey, JR

Waukee - District Johnston

1:43.09
3
Kyle Gjoraas, JR

Johnston - District Johnston

1:44.04
4
Asher Havenhill, JR

Waukee - District Johnston

1:44.55
5
Sam Davey, JR

Waukee - District Johnston

1:46.57

500Y Freestyle

1
James Coffey, JR

Waukee - District Johnston

4:36.33
2
Kyle Gjoraas, JR

Johnston - District Johnston

4:40.02
3
AJ Abram, JR

Waukee - District Johnston

4:51.52
4
Sam Davey, JR

Waukee - District Johnston

4:53.03
5
Matt Coffelt, JR

Indianola - District Johnston

4:53.49

100Y Backstroke

1
Asher Havenhill, JR

Waukee - District Johnston

48.85
2
Sam Davey, JR

Waukee - District Johnston

51.20
3
Ryan Overton, SR

Johnston - District Johnston

51.76
4
Gavin Phillips, JR

Johnston - District Johnston

52.41
5
Matt Coffelt, JR

Indianola - District Johnston

52.70

100Y Breaststroke

1
Andrew Reiter, SR

Waukee - District Johnston

57.16
2
Klein Brock, SO

Waukee - District Johnston

57.61
3
Nathan Pollard, JR

Indianola - District Johnston

58.84
4
Levi Manning, JR

Waukee - District Johnston

59.08
5
Asher Havenhill, JR

Waukee - District Johnston

1:00.64

100Y Butterfly

1
Andrew Reiter, SR

Waukee - District Johnston

48.75
2
Gavin Phillips, JR

Johnston - District Johnston

50.59
3
Nathan Pollard, JR

Indianola - District Johnston

51.28
4
Carson Lane, JR

Johnston - District Johnston

53.08
5
Luis Garcia, SR

Ottumwa - District Johnston

53.10

200Y Individual Medley

1
Andrew Reiter, SR

Waukee - District Johnston

1:48.57
2
Sam Davey, JR

Waukee - District Johnston

1:53.64
3
Asher Havenhill, JR

Waukee - District Johnston

1:56.18
4
Levi Manning, JR

Waukee - District Johnston

1:59.12
5
AJ Abram, JR

Waukee - District Johnston

2:00.75