Swimming 2021-22
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Kohen Rankin, SR

Sioux City North - District Fort Dodge

20.22
2
Reid Tigges, JR

Spencer - District Fort Dodge

21.24
3
Nick Rounds, SO

Dowling Catholic - District Fort Dodge

21.34
4
Evan Feilmeyer, SO

Ames - District Fort Dodge

21.47
5
Jonathan Dose, SR

Carroll - District Fort Dodge

22.11

100Y Freestyle

1
Kohen Rankin, SR

Sioux City North - District Fort Dodge

R 45.99
2
Tommy Hancock, SR

Dowling Catholic - District Fort Dodge

R 46.92
3
Reid Tigges, JR

Spencer - District Fort Dodge

47.11
4
Evan Feilmeyer, SO

Ames - District Fort Dodge

R 48.17
5
Josh Fisher, SO

Ames - District Fort Dodge

R 48.86

200Y Freestyle

1
Josh Fisher, SO

Ames - District Fort Dodge

1:41.57
2
Ian McCorkle, SO

Ames - District Fort Dodge

1:44.59
3
Tommy Hancock, SR

Dowling Catholic - District Fort Dodge

1:45.68
4
Kohen Rankin, SR

Sioux City North - District Fort Dodge

1:45.90
5
Kellen Dean, SO

Sioux City North - District Fort Dodge

1:46.37

500Y Freestyle

1
Tommy Hancock, SR

Dowling Catholic - District Fort Dodge

4:37.07
2
Josh Fisher, SO

Ames - District Fort Dodge

4:37.57
3
Ian McCorkle, SO

Ames - District Fort Dodge

4:48.99
4
Brody Spies, SR

Sioux City North - District Fort Dodge

4:49.07
5
Dylan Alt, FR

Fort Dodge - District Fort Dodge

4:51.75

100Y Backstroke

1
Evan Feilmeyer, SO

Ames - District Fort Dodge

51.85
2
Nick Rounds, SO

Dowling Catholic - District Fort Dodge

52.07
3
Hanyu Ning, SR

Ames - District Fort Dodge

53.12
4
Kellen Dean, SO

Sioux City North - District Fort Dodge

53.73
5
Eli Houseman, SR

Ames - District Fort Dodge

54.54

100Y Breaststroke

1
Joshua Chen, SO

Ames - District Fort Dodge

54.17
2
Kohen Rankin, SR

Sioux City North - District Fort Dodge

54.66
3
Jack Nedved, JR

Dowling Catholic - District Fort Dodge

1:00.63
4
Hudson Vonk, SO

Sioux City North - District Fort Dodge

1:01.07
5
Justin Shin, SO

Ames - District Fort Dodge

1:01.97

100Y Butterfly

1
Eli Houseman, SR

Ames - District Fort Dodge

52.01
2
Hanyu Ning, SR

Ames - District Fort Dodge

52.33
3
Brody Spies, SR

Sioux City North - District Fort Dodge

52.82
4
Joey Kock, SR

Dowling Catholic - District Fort Dodge

53.80
5
Jonathan Dose, SR

Carroll - District Fort Dodge

54.06

200Y Individual Medley

1
Tommy Hancock, SR

Dowling Catholic - District Fort Dodge

1:52.43
2
Kohen Rankin, SR

Sioux City North - District Fort Dodge

1:52.66
3
Joshua Chen, SO

Ames - District Fort Dodge

1:52.83
4
Eli Houseman, SR

Ames - District Fort Dodge

1:57.01
5
Jack Nedved, JR

Dowling Catholic - District Fort Dodge

1:59.17