Sioux City North Stars

Boys Swimming2020-21- Varsity

50Y Freestyle

Athlete 50YF
Kohen Rankin, JR 20.96
Owen Hoak, SR 21.75
Easton Gilinne, SR 22.38
Alec McEntaffer, SO 23.92
Hudson Vonk, FR 24.09

100Y Freestyle

Athlete 100YF
Owen Hoak, SR 47.56
Kohen Rankin, JR 48.27
Cody Bates, SR 50.98
Noah Winkel, SR 50.98
Hudson Vonk, FR 51.72

200Y Freestyle

Athlete 200YF
Kohen Rankin, JR 1:45.55
Brody Spies, JR 1:50.33
Reed Adajar, SR 1:50.56
Owen Hoak, SR 1:51.93
Cody Bates, SR 1:56.05

500Y Freestyle

Athlete 500YF
Reed Adajar, SR 4:58.95
James Dean, JR 5:15.43
Kellen Dean, FR 5:21.66
Alec McEntaffer, SO 5:22.49
Graham Vande Vegte, JR 5:25.94

100Y Backstroke

Athlete 100YBK
Easton Gilinne, SR 55.35
Kellen Dean, FR 56.18
Kohen Rankin, JR 56.51
Noah Winkel, SR 57.18
Owen Hoak, SR 59.05

100Y Breaststroke

Athlete 100YBR
Kohen Rankin, JR 55.03
Hudson Vonk, FR 1:03.69
Alec McEntaffer, SO 1:07.41
Graham Vande Vegte, JR 1:09.08
Isaac Holzerland, JR 1:12.04

100Y Butterfly

Athlete 100YBF
Brody Spies, JR 56.58
Kohen Rankin, JR 57.30
Spencer Kakacek, SR 57.34
Owen Hoak, SR 59.84
Isaac Holzerland, JR 1:00.19

200Y Individual Medley

Athlete 200YIM
Kohen Rankin, JR 2:02.05
Kellen Dean, FR 2:02.12
Hudson Vonk, FR 2:03.79
Alec McEntaffer, SO 2:06.00
Owen Hoak, SR 2:08.55

50M Freestyle

Athlete 50MF
Joseph Debates, SO 28.12
Kellen Vlakoulis, SO 28.71
Owen Burrack, SR 29.16

100M Freestyle

Athlete 100MF
Spencer Kakacek, SR 1:02.33
Joseph Debates, SO 1:08.10
Gabe Nash, SO 1:09.96

200M Freestyle

Athlete 200MF
Owen Hoak, SR 2:04.33
Hudson Vonk, FR 2:13.16
Cody Bates, SR 2:22.47

500M Freestyle

Athlete 500MF
Brody Spies, JR 4:38.97
Kellen Dean, FR 4:39.85
Graham Vande Vegte, JR 4:57.74

100M Backstroke

Athlete 100MBK
Kohen Rankin, JR 1:02.99
James Dean, JR 1:09.65
Alec McEntaffer, SO 1:12.50

100M Breaststroke

Athlete 100MBR
Owen Hoak, SR 1:13.94
Isaac Holzerland, JR 1:24.35
Brody Spies, JR 1:25.45

100M Butterfly

Athlete 100MBF
Reed Adajar, SR 1:11.20
Kellen Dean, FR 1:12.98
Easton Gilinne, SR 1:13.80

200M Individual Medley

Athlete 200MIM
Kohen Rankin, JR 2:17.71
Reed Adajar, SR 2:23.74
James Dean, JR 2:38.70

1M Diving (6)

Athlete 1MD

1M Diving (11)

Athlete 1MD