Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Alex Stone, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

20.67
2
Kirk Brotherton, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

21.15
3
Maxwell Wetteland, JR

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

21.25
4
Kevin Kretz, SR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

21.37
5
Luke Nichols, SR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

21.45

100Y Freestyle

1
Alex Stone, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

45.17
2
Kirk Brotherton, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

46.54
3
Maxwell Wetteland, JR

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

47.08
4
Kevin Kretz, SR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

47.43
5
Boyd Skelley, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

47.44

200Y Freestyle

1
Alex Stone, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

1:43.54
2
Max Gerke, FR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:45.67
3
Lukas Swanson, SO

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:47.68
4
Keaton Weaver , SO

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

1:48.27
5
Kevin Kretz, SR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

1:48.61

500Y Freestyle

1
Colin Kilcoin, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

4:46.41
2
Max Gerke, FR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

4:47.71
3
Alex Stone, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

4:48.43
4
Andy Luo, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

4:51.23
5
Lukas Swanson, SO

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

4:53.11

100Y Backstroke

1
Boyd Skelley, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

52.25
2
Holden Carter, FR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

52.61
3
Colin Kilcoin, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

53.94
4
Kyle Hopewell, JR

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

53.98
5
Andy Luo, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

54.25

100Y Breaststroke

1
Jordan Christensen, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

56.56
2
Nikolas Sung, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:01.63
3
Alex Stone, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

1:02.07
4
Brock Ohlensehlen, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

1:02.94
5
Boyd Skelley, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:03.49

100Y Butterfly

1
Kyle Hopewell, JR

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

49.71
2
Carter Anderson, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

50.62
3
Holden Carter, FR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

50.77
4
Luke Nichols, SR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

52.67
5
Alex Stone, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

54.46

200Y Individual Medley

1
Jordan Christensen, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:55.14
2
Alex Stone, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

1:57.14
3
Nikolas Sung, JR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:59.49
4
Brock Ohlensehlen, JR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

2:00.73
5
Max Gerke, FR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

2:03.37