Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Kevin Kretz, SR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

21.37
2
Armel Bazin, SR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

R Relay Split 22.69
3
Cason Palm, SO

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

25.05
4
Maxwell Thomason, SR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

25.48
5
Trey Hull, JR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

26.60

100Y Freestyle

1
Kevin Kretz, SR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

47.43
2
Armel Bazin, SR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

R Relay Split 48.85
3
Carson Shively, JR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

R Relay Split 56.54
4
Cason Palm, SO

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

57.88
5
Maxwell Thomason, SR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

58.21

200Y Freestyle

1
Kevin Kretz, SR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

1:48.61
2
Carson Shively, JR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

1:59.48
3
Cason Palm, SO

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

2:16.00
4
Garrett Flannagan, SO

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

2:36.91
5
Drew Twohill, SO

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

2:41.14

500Y Freestyle

1
Carson Shively, JR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

5:19.08
2
Camden Cormeny, SO

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

7:24.84
3
Carter Thompson , JR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

7:25.41

100Y Backstroke

1
Nathan Calhoun, FR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

1:00.52
2
Carson Shively, JR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

1:06.31
3
Jacob Blunt, SO

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

1:12.64
4
Nathan Whitney, SR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

1:19.68
5
Garrett Flannagan, SO

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

1:21.46

100Y Breaststroke

1
Nathan Calhoun, FR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

1:09.23
2
Rece Budde, JR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

1:12.18
3
Garrett Flannagan, SO

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

1:23.85
4
Trey Hull, JR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

1:25.40
5
Camden Cormeny, SO

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

1:31.32

100Y Butterfly

1
Armel Bazin, SR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

57.49
2
Nathan Calhoun, FR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

1:01.10
3
Cason Palm, SO

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

1:09.84
4
Nathan Whitney, SR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

1:29.01

200Y Individual Medley

1
Armel Bazin, SR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

2:14.66
2
Nathan Calhoun, FR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

2:16.79
3
Garrett Flannagan, SO

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

2:51.70
4
Trey Hull, JR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

2:56.63
5
Jacob Blunt, SO

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

3:18.99
LIVE
5:00 PM
BELV
0-2
ESTV
1-0
5:00 PM CT
4:00 PM
DSCH
2-0
KPRC
0-1
4:00 PM CT