Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Aaron Seberger, JR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

22.15
2
Ethan Benscoter, SR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

R Relay Split 22.98
3
Marcus Barker, JR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

R Relay Split 23.67
4
Carter Hunt, SO

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

23.75
5
JP Jones, SO

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

24.65

100Y Freestyle

1
Aaron Seberger, JR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

48.06
2
Marcus Barker, JR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

48.19
3
Ethan Benscoter, SR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

R Relay Split 50.38
4
Stephen Blom, JR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

R Relay Split 53.27
5
Carter Hunt, SO

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

53.80

200Y Freestyle

1
Stephen Blom, JR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

1:48.39
2
Dane Petty, SO

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

1:52.61
3
Ethan Benscoter, SR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

1:55.02
4
Andrew Kodis, JR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

1:58.28
5
Drake Stalzer, SR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

2:05.06

500Y Freestyle

1
Stephen Blom, JR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

4:53.05
2
Drake Stalzer, SR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

5:25.27
3
Nick Swanson, SR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

5:44.15
4
Andrew Kodis, JR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

5:53.40
5
Marco Herrera, JR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

6:04.51

100Y Backstroke

1
Aaron Seberger, JR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

58.08
2
Dane Petty, SO

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

58.15
3
Stephen Blom, JR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

1:01.04
4
Brevon Gibson, FR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

1:06.47
5
Kaden Case, FR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

1:07.03

100Y Breaststroke

1
Marcus Barker, JR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

1:06.02
2
Andrew Kodis, JR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

1:14.07
3
Ethan Benscoter, SR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

1:14.28
4
Cohen Thatcher, FR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

1:14.38
5
Michael Minix, SO

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

1:19.43

100Y Butterfly

1
JP Jones, SO

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

59.82
2
Stephen Blom, JR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

1:00.44
3
Carter Hunt, SO

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

1:00.54
4
Ethan Benscoter, SR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

1:01.59
5
Kaden Case, FR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

1:09.93

200Y Individual Medley

1
Marcus Barker, JR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

2:00.84
2
Stephen Blom, JR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

2:08.53
3
Ethan Benscoter, SR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

2:17.17
4
Drake Stalzer, SR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

2:19.35
5
Andrew Kodis, JR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

2:21.69