Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
AJ Abram, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

R Relay Split 21.12
2
Reilly McMurphy, SO

Council Bluffs Lincoln - Class Johnston

R Relay Split 21.43
3
Tommy Hancock, JR

Dowling Catholic - Class Johnston

R Relay Split 21.51
4
Andrew Reiter, JR

Waukee - Class Johnston

R Relay Split 21.81
5
Cooper Rogers, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

21.88

100Y Freestyle

1
AJ Abram, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

45.49
2
Tommy Hancock, JR

Dowling Catholic - Class Johnston

R Relay Split 46.46
3
Asher Havenhill, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

46.61
4
Andrew Reiter, JR

Waukee - Class Johnston

47.74
5
Aaron Seberger, JR

Marshalltown - Class Johnston

48.06

200Y Freestyle

1
AJ Abram, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:40.16
2
Joey Hancock, JR

Dowling Catholic - Class Johnston

1:41.31
3
Andrew Reiter, JR

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:44.87
4
Kyle Gjoraas, SO

Johnston - Class Johnston

1:45.61
5
Gage Brinker, SO

Dowling Catholic - Class Johnston

1:46.13

500Y Freestyle

1
Joey Hancock, JR

Dowling Catholic - Class Johnston

4:30.40
2
James Coffey, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

4:39.70
3
Kyle Gjoraas, SO

Johnston - Class Johnston

4:46.68
4
Andrew Reiter, JR

Waukee - Class Johnston

4:47.72
5
Gage Brinker, SO

Dowling Catholic - Class Johnston

4:49.90

100Y Backstroke

1
Asher Havenhill, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

50.13
2
Ryan Overton, JR

Johnston - Class Johnston

51.50
3
Sam Davey, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

52.50
4
Andrew Reiter, JR

Waukee - Class Johnston

52.78
5
Gavin Phillips, SO

Johnston - Class Johnston

53.76

100Y Breaststroke

1
Andrew Reiter, JR

Waukee - Class Johnston

58.37
2
Jackson Whitaker, SR

Waukee - Class Johnston

59.63
3
Klein Brock, FR

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:00.01
4
Spencer Olson, SR

Johnston - Class Johnston

1:00.49
5
Levi Manning, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:00.52

100Y Butterfly

1
Andrew Reiter, JR

Waukee - Class Johnston

48.68
2
Gavin Phillips, SO

Johnston - Class Johnston

52.03
3
Klein Brock, FR

Waukee - Class Johnston

54.06
4
Sam Davey, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

54.13
5
Joey Kock, JR

Dowling Catholic - Class Johnston

54.16

200Y Individual Medley

1
Andrew Reiter, JR

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:47.79
2
Tommy Hancock, JR

Dowling Catholic - Class Johnston

1:53.62
3
Sam Davey, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:54.61
4
James Coffey, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:56.70
5
AJ Abram, SO

Waukee - Class Johnston

1:57.86
LIVE
3:30 PM
A CHR
1-1
STA
0-1
3:30 PM CT
11:30 AM
DSCH
0-2
KPRC
0-2
11:30 AM CT