Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Kohen Rankin, JR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

R Relay Split 20.96
2
Trevor Danner, SR

Carroll - Class Fort Dodge

21.02
3
Reid Tigges, SO

Spencer - Class Fort Dodge

21.61
4
Owen Hoak, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

21.75
5
Trevor Torkelson, SR

Mason City - Class Fort Dodge

R Relay Split 22.10

100Y Freestyle

1
Trevor Danner, SR

Carroll - Class Fort Dodge

46.52
2
Owen Hoak, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

47.56
3
Reid Tigges, SO

Spencer - Class Fort Dodge

47.78
4
Kohen Rankin, JR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

48.27
5
Jonathan Dose, JR

Carroll - Class Fort Dodge

R Relay Split 49.27

200Y Freestyle

1
Kohen Rankin, JR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

1:45.55
2
Josh Fisher, FR

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

1:47.31
3
Q Strohm, SR

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

1:49.61
4
Adam Feilmeyer, SR

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

1:49.88
5
Jonathan Dose, JR

Carroll - Class Fort Dodge

1:50.15

500Y Freestyle

1
Josh Fisher, FR

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

4:55.92
2
Matthew Crist, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

4:56.79
3
Reed Adajar, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

4:58.95
4
Ian McCorkle, FR

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

5:02.78
5
Ben Patterson, SR

Boone - Class Fort Dodge

5:13.48

100Y Backstroke

1
Evan Feilmeyer, FR

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

55.33
2
Easton Gilinne, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

55.35
3
Hanyu Ning, JR

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

55.43
4
Kellen Dean, FR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

56.18
5
Adam Feilmeyer, SR

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

56.36

100Y Breaststroke

1
Kohen Rankin, JR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

55.03
2
Joshua Chen, FR

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

56.94
3
Ryan Korthals, SR

Mason City - Class Fort Dodge

1:01.09
4
Hudson Vonk, FR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

1:03.69
5
Joe Flannery, JR

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

1:03.99

100Y Butterfly

1
Hanyu Ning, JR

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

52.38
2
Eli Houseman, JR

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

53.88
3
Cole DeVlaeminck, JR

Spencer - Class Fort Dodge

54.36
4
Ryan Korthals, SR

Mason City - Class Fort Dodge

54.44
5
Trevor Torkelson, SR

Mason City - Class Fort Dodge

54.90

200Y Individual Medley

1
Joshua Chen, FR

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

2:00.07
2
Kohen Rankin, JR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

2:02.05
3
Kellen Dean, FR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

2:02.12
4
Hudson Vonk, FR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

2:03.79
5
Eli Houseman, JR

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

2:04.46