Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Braydon Smith, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

25.89
2
Kevin O'Connor, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

26.68
3
Logan Eddington, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

29.70
4
Michael Miller, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

30.85
5
James Orres, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

R Relay Split 32.55

100Y Freestyle

1
Braydon Smith, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

58.54
2
Kevin O'Connor, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

59.44
3
Logan Eddington, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:07.90
4
Colby Doebel, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

R Relay Split 1:08.37
5
James Orres, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:11.22

200Y Freestyle

1
Braydon Smith, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

2:19.01
2
Michael Miller, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

2:27.08
3
Logan Eddington, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

2:33.61
4
Alexander Hansen, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

2:59.60

500Y Freestyle

1
Kevin O'Connor, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

6:17.43
2
Braydon Smith, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

6:40.04
3
Logan Eddington, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

7:03.38

100Y Backstroke

1
James Orres, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:10.05
2
Colby Doebel, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:17.87

100Y Breaststroke

1
Kevin O'Connor, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:14.89
2
James Orres, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:17.28
3
Alexander Hansen, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:26.95
4
Logan Eddington, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:28.13

100Y Butterfly

1
Braydon Smith, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:04.95
2
Colby Doebel, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:14.24
3
James Orres, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:25.12
4
Michael Miller, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

1:27.96

200Y Individual Medley

1
Kevin O'Connor, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

2:22.10
2
James Orres, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

2:58.60
3
Alexander Hansen, SO

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

3:07.75