Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 23.24
2
Jarrett Herber, FR

Dubuque Senior - Class Dubuque

23.25
3
Colin Taylor, FR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

24.13
4
Ryan Manning, FR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

24.62
5
Connor Schaffel, FR

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 24.84

100Y Freestyle

1
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 48.82
2
Connor Schaffel, FR

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

52.61
3
Cole Wilson, FR

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

53.33
4
Jack Considine, FR

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

53.57
5
Isaac Knaack, FR

Decorah - Class Dubuque

53.94

200Y Freestyle

1
Luke Kelley, FR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:47.71
2
Connor Schaffel, FR

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

1:51.03
3
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:52.58
4
Jack Considine, FR

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

1:56.40
5
Cole Wilson, FR

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

1:57.80

500Y Freestyle

1
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

4:40.96
2
Luke Kelley, FR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

4:50.36
3
Connor Schaffel, FR

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

4:57.39
4
Michael Rhett Gilbertson, FR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

5:01.38
5
John Butler, FR

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

5:16.22

100Y Backstroke

1
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

55.95
2
John Butler, FR

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

58.41
3
Colin Taylor, FR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:00.31
4
Isaac Knaack, FR

Decorah - Class Dubuque

1:02.26
5
Kade Popenhagen, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:03.49

100Y Breaststroke

1
Joseph Blasen, FR

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

1:02.93
2
Brandon Decker, FR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

1:04.22
3
Isaac Knaack, FR

Decorah - Class Dubuque

1:08.42
4
Zach Wenger, FR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

1:08.65
5
Cole Wilson, FR

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

1:09.31

100Y Butterfly

1
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

56.44
2
Jarrett Herber, FR

Dubuque Senior - Class Dubuque

56.75
3
Cole Wilson, FR

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

57.88
4
Brandon Decker, FR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

59.14
5
Joseph Blasen, FR

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

1:01.20

200Y Individual Medley

1
Cole Wilson, FR

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

2:04.90
2
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

2:05.24
3
Connor Schaffel, FR

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

2:06.59
4
Michael Rhett Gilbertson, FR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

2:07.89
5
Joseph Blasen, FR

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

2:09.43