Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Bryan Caraman, JR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

21.82
2
Will Gorman, FR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

R Relay Split 22.16
3
Eric Hedgren, SR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

22.48
4
Ryan Vance, JR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

R Relay Split 22.62
5
Hayden Libby, JR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

22.64

100Y Freestyle

1
Ryan Vance, JR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

R Relay Split 47.86
2
Bryan Caraman, JR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

48.20
3
Drew Gasper, FR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

49.08
4
Will Gorman, FR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

49.10
5
Parker Paulson, JR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

49.71

200Y Freestyle

1
Will Gorman, FR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

1:42.85
2
Ryan Vance, JR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

1:43.69
3
Jonathan Chiles, SR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

1:50.73
4
Bryan Caraman, JR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

1:51.47
5
Ryland Feist, SO

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

1:54.85

500Y Freestyle

1
Will Gorman, FR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

4:41.37
2
Ryland Feist, SO

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

4:48.26
3
Jonathan Chiles, SR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

4:55.11
4
Owen Chiles, FR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

4:57.34
5
Bryan Caraman, JR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

5:16.59

100Y Backstroke

1
Owen Chiles, FR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

53.52
2
Hayden Libby, JR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

55.93
3
Parker Paulson, JR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

56.16
4
Drew Gasper, FR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

56.47
5
Jonathan Chiles, SR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

1:01.68

100Y Breaststroke

1
Charles Hechler, JR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

1:01.64
2
Owen McCredie, SO

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

1:02.62
3
Gabe Eliasen, SO

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

1:02.77
4
Will Gorman, FR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

1:03.23
5
Parker Paulson, JR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

1:03.34

100Y Butterfly

1
Parker Paulson, JR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

52.22
2
Eric Hedgren, SR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

53.82
3
Will Gorman, FR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

55.25
4
Drew Gasper, FR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

56.17
5
Ryan Vance, JR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

57.37

200Y Individual Medley

1
Parker Paulson, JR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

1:55.20
2
Owen Chiles, FR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

2:00.33
3
Ryland Feist, SO

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

2:03.59
4
Drew Gasper, FR

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

2:08.48
5
Owen McCredie, SO

Pleasant Valley - Class Clinton

2:09.46