Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Spencer Kramer, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

22.85
2
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 23.24
3
Cody Spiegelhalter, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

24.88
4
Sammy Renning, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

25.44
5
Will Bowden, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

26.72

100Y Freestyle

1
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 48.82
2
Jesse Gunter, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

51.98
3
Spencer Kramer, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

53.82
4
Cody Spiegelhalter, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

54.49
5
Kade Popenhagen, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

58.43

200Y Freestyle

1
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:52.58
2
Will Bowden, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:59.92
3
Daniel Repko, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

2:07.37
4
Jesse Gunter, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

2:10.24
5
Joshua Sheeley, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

2:19.89

500Y Freestyle

1
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

4:40.96
2
Will Bowden, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

5:23.30
3
Daniel Repko, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

5:34.00
4
Kade Popenhagen, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

6:25.19
5
Jake Ervin, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

6:37.75

100Y Backstroke

1
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

55.95
2
Cody Spiegelhalter, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

57.19
3
Kade Popenhagen, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:03.49
4
Jesse Gunter, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:04.03
5
Will Bowden, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:08.44

100Y Breaststroke

1
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:11.50
2
Spencer Kramer, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:16.18
3
Sammy Renning, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:16.62
4
Jake Ervin, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:17.05
5
Chase Decker, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:24.52

100Y Butterfly

1
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

56.44
2
Sammy Renning, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:07.47
3
Spencer Kramer, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:08.71
4
Chase Decker, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:16.22
5
Kade Popenhagen, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

1:19.85

200Y Individual Medley

1
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

2:05.24
2
Cody Spiegelhalter, SR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

2:21.93
3
Will Bowden, SO

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

2:27.61
4
Sammy Renning, JR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

2:31.65
5
Chase Decker, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

2:36.99
LIVE
7:00 PM
GTRA
5-22
N IA
12-12
7:00 PM
4:30 PM
CM-W
0-0
SPV
4-0
4:30 PM