Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Carter Prull, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

R Relay Split 23.43
2
Mike Guckenberger, SR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

23.78
3
Parker Gammill, SO

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

23.93
4
Anthony Lee, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

24.14
5
Tate Kuennan, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

24.40

100Y Freestyle

1
Parker Gammill, SO

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

51.82
2
Anthony Lee, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

52.69
3
Sheppard West, FR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

R Relay Split 53.34
4
Tate Kuennan, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

R Relay Split 54.59
5
Jorge Boland, SR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

54.70

200Y Freestyle

1
Anthony Lee, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

1:48.86
2
Parker Gammill, SO

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

1:57.91
3
Camden Meiners, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

1:59.32
4
Sheppard West, FR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

2:01.78
5
Tate Kuennan, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

2:05.18

500Y Freestyle

1
Anthony Lee, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

4:56.57
2
Sheppard West, FR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

5:11.04
3
Tristan West, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

5:25.13
4
Sammy Bodkins, SR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

5:58.01
5
Kiefer Askam, SO

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

5:58.60

100Y Backstroke

1
Carter Prull, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

58.45
2
Anthony Lee, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

59.01
3
Tristan West, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

1:03.68
4
Sammy Bodkins, SR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

1:05.17
5
Kiefer Askam, SO

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

1:10.93

100Y Breaststroke

1
Landen Dennis, SO

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

1:05.76
2
Mike Guckenberger, SR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

1:08.21
3
Camden Meiners, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

1:09.79
4
Tristan West, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

1:16.82
5
Parker Gammill, SO

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

1:17.69

100Y Butterfly

1
Tate Kuennan, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

55.96
2
Sheppard West, FR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

1:02.08
3
Alec Battien, SO

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

1:02.82
4
Xander Scaglione, SR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

1:06.73
5
Kiefer Askam, SO

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

1:08.62

200Y Individual Medley

1
Anthony Lee, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

2:11.89
2
Sheppard West, FR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

2:18.70
3
Tate Kuennan, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

2:20.46
4
Kiefer Askam, SO

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

2:23.46
5
Tristan West, JR

Cedar Rapids Jefferson - Class Clinton

2:25.89
LIVE
7:00 PM
MVAO
1-27
LT-B
16-14
7:00 PM
4:30 PM
CM-W
0-0
SPV
4-0
4:30 PM