Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 21.55
2
George Holesinger, JR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 21.77
3
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 22.28
4
Aiden Yaklich, JR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

22.42
5
Ian Steffen, SO

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

22.46

100Y Freestyle

1
George Holesinger, JR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

46.47
2
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 46.79
3
Ian Steffen, SO

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

47.07
4
Gus Grimstad, SR

Decorah - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 48.66
5
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

R Relay Split 48.82

200Y Freestyle

1
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:41.06
2
George Holesinger, JR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

1:43.40
3
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:46.40
4
Luke Kelley, FR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:47.71
5
Devin Tigges, SR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

1:49.54

500Y Freestyle

1
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

4:39.03
2
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

4:40.96
3
Luke Kelley, FR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

4:50.36
4
Devin Tigges, SR

Dubuque Hempstead - Class Dubuque

4:56.83
5
Connor Schaffel, FR

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

4:57.39

100Y Backstroke

1
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

51.34
2
Ian Steffen, SO

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

51.49
3
Gavin Hall, SR

Dubuque Senior - Class Dubuque

53.82
4
Isaac Allsup, SR

Vinton-Shellsburg - Class Dubuque

54.96
5
Mason Turner, FR

Cedar Rapids Kennedy - Class Dubuque

55.95

100Y Breaststroke

1
Carter Kirtz, JR

Vinton-Shellsburg - Class Dubuque

59.64
2
Drew Langner, SO

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

1:02.75
3
Joseph Blasen, FR

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

1:02.93
4
Gavin Beech, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:02.99
5
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:03.20

100Y Butterfly

1
Gus Grimstad, SR

Decorah - Class Dubuque

50.26
2
Aiden Carstensen, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

51.35
3
Gavin Hall, SR

Dubuque Senior - Class Dubuque

53.68
4
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

54.33
5
Luke Richard, SR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

54.86

200Y Individual Medley

1
Gus Grimstad, SR

Decorah - Class Dubuque

1:55.88
2
Cooper Callahan, JR

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

1:58.86
3
Ian Steffen, SO

Linn-Mar - Class Dubuque

2:02.89
4
Carter Kirtz, JR

Vinton-Shellsburg - Class Dubuque

2:03.48
5
Drew Langner, SO

Cedar Falls - Class Dubuque

2:03.50
LIVE
7:00 PM
WBN
21-13
BKMC
31-11
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
SPV
31-4
EWCB
21-12
7:00 PM