Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Kevin Kretz, SR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

21.37
2
Luke Nichols, SR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

21.45
3
Graham Besser, SR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

21.74
4
Armel Bazin, SR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

R Relay Split 22.69
5
Xaiver Cummins, SR

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

23.54

100Y Freestyle

1
Kevin Kretz, SR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

47.43
2
Armel Bazin, SR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

R Relay Split 48.85
3
Luke Nichols, SR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

R Relay Split 49.92
4
Graham Besser, SR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

50.50
5
Xaiver Cummins, SR

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

54.98

200Y Freestyle

1
Kevin Kretz, SR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

1:48.61
2
Luke Nichols, SR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:54.06
3
Evan Sharafuddin, SR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

2:02.61
4
Graham Besser, SR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

2:06.62
5
Braden Penyich, SR

Grinnell - Class Davenport

2:07.72

500Y Freestyle

1
Evan Sharafuddin, SR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

5:31.74
2
Xaiver Cummins, SR

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

5:55.59
3
Braden Penyich, SR

Grinnell - Class Davenport

6:04.14
4
Kaiden Stoneking, SR

Keokuk - Class Davenport

6:05.28
5
Graham Besser, SR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

6:16.31

100Y Backstroke

1
Luke Nichols, SR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

57.42
2
Evan Sharafuddin, SR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:06.82
3
Kaiden Stoneking, SR

Keokuk - Class Davenport

1:11.77
4
Noah Kleese, SR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:12.10
5
Nathan Whitney, SR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

1:19.68

100Y Breaststroke

1
Jake Bachman, SR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

1:07.34
2
Xaiver Cummins, SR

Davenport Central - Class Davenport

1:10.95
3
Robbie Anderson, SR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

1:11.43
4
Kaiden Stoneking, SR

Keokuk - Class Davenport

1:12.61
5
Nathaniel Deyak, SR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:13.48

100Y Butterfly

1
Luke Nichols, SR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

52.67
2
Nathaniel Deyak, SR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

56.99
3
Armel Bazin, SR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

57.49
4
Kaiden Stoneking, SR

Keokuk - Class Davenport

1:05.75
5
Evan Sharafuddin, SR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

1:06.31

200Y Individual Medley

1
Luke Nichols, SR

Iowa City West - Class Davenport

2:09.97
2
Armel Bazin, SR

Ottumwa - Class Davenport

2:14.66
3
Jake Bachman, SR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

2:19.21
4
Kaiden Stoneking, SR

Keokuk - Class Davenport

2:27.29
5
Graham Besser, SR

Bettendorf - Class Davenport

2:28.81