Swimming 2020-21
QuikStatsQuikStats Iowa

50Y Freestyle

1
Trevor Danner, SR

Carroll - Class Fort Dodge

21.02
2
Owen Hoak, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

21.75
3
Trevor Torkelson, SR

Mason City - Class Fort Dodge

R Relay Split 22.10
4
Easton Gilinne, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

22.38
5
Adam Feilmeyer, SR

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

R Relay Split 22.51

100Y Freestyle

1
Trevor Danner, SR

Carroll - Class Fort Dodge

46.52
2
Owen Hoak, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

47.56
3
Trevor Torkelson, SR

Mason City - Class Fort Dodge

R Relay Split 49.76
4
Adam Feilmeyer, SR

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

50.14
5
Q Strohm, SR

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

50.32

200Y Freestyle

1
Q Strohm, SR

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

1:49.61
2
Adam Feilmeyer, SR

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

1:49.88
3
Reed Adajar, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

1:50.56
4
Matthew Crist, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

1:51.09
5
Owen Hoak, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

1:51.93

500Y Freestyle

1
Matthew Crist, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

4:56.79
2
Reed Adajar, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

4:58.95
3
Ben Patterson, SR

Boone - Class Fort Dodge

5:13.48
4
Trevor Torkelson, SR

Mason City - Class Fort Dodge

5:29.70
5
Austin Jorgensen, SR

Fort Dodge - Class Fort Dodge

5:30.82

100Y Backstroke

1
Easton Gilinne, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

55.35
2
Adam Feilmeyer, SR

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

56.36
3
Jack Olson, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

56.37
4
Noah Winkel, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

57.18
5
Ethan Heiter, SR

Spencer - Class Fort Dodge

58.89

100Y Breaststroke

1
Ryan Korthals, SR

Mason City - Class Fort Dodge

1:01.09
2
Matthew Crist, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

1:04.48
3
Q Strohm, SR

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

1:06.17
4
Owen Hoak, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

1:06.61
5
Jack Joyce, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

1:06.85

100Y Butterfly

1
Ryan Korthals, SR

Mason City - Class Fort Dodge

54.44
2
Trevor Torkelson, SR

Mason City - Class Fort Dodge

54.90
3
DJ Thompson, SR

Boone - Class Fort Dodge

56.00
4
Spencer Kakacek, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

57.34
5
Trevor Danner, SR

Carroll - Class Fort Dodge

58.17

200Y Individual Medley

1
Q Strohm, SR

Ames - Class Fort Dodge

2:06.08
2
Matthew Crist, SR

Des Moines Roosevelt - Class Fort Dodge

2:06.49
3
Ben Patterson, SR

Boone - Class Fort Dodge

2:06.75
4
Owen Hoak, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

2:08.55
5
Reed Adajar, SR

Sioux City North - Class Fort Dodge

2:09.38
LIVE
7:00 PM
MO V
28-6
TRN
27-7
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
C LN
11-17
BYDH
26-5
7:00 PM